Mümin Talip Pazarlı
18.02.2024 (29)
Orduspor
- Date of birth/Age: May 17, 1994
- Place of birth: Istanbul
- Citizenship: Türkiye
- Date of death: 18.02.2024 (29)
- Position: Centre-Back
- Height: 1,79 m
Detailed stats of Mümin Talip Pazarlı
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 90 | 3 | 1 | 19 / - / - | 8.119' | ||||
23/24 | 2.Lig Beyaz | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
22/23 | Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
22/23 | 2.Lig Beyaz | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
21/22 | 2.Lig Beyaz | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
20/21 | 2.Lig Playoff | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
20/21 | 2.Lig Beyaz | 30 | 2 | 1 | 7 / - / - | 2.690' | |||
19/20 | 3.Lig Playoff | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
19/20 | 3.Lig Grup 1 | 22 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 1.980' | |||
18/19 | 3.Lig Playoff | 3 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 299' | |||
18/19 | 3.Lig Grup 3 | 21 | 1 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.890' | |||
17/18 | 3.Lig Grup 2 | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
17/18 | Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
16/17 | Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
13/14 | 3.Lig Grup 1 | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 9/22/16 | A | Sivasspor | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/25/17 | A | BB Erzurumspor | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 11/9/22 | A | Eyüpspor | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9/20/20 | A | (5.) | Amed SK (15.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/26/20 | H | (3.) | Kahramanmaras (15.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 10/10/20 | A | (5.) | Hekimoglu (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 10/14/20 | H | (3.) | Sanliurfaspor (19.) | 4:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 10/21/20 | A | (3.) | Usak Spor (6.) | 1:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 10/28/20 | H | (2.) | Hacettepe (15.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/31/20 | A | (3.) | Z. Kömürspor (13.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/11/20 | H | (2.) | Gümüshanespor (18.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/14/20 | A | (3.) | Sariyer (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 11/18/20 | H | (4.) | Manisa FK (1.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/8/20 | A | (5.) | Afyonspor (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 18' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 12/13/20 | H | (4.) | Inegölspor (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/23/20 | A | (4.) | Nigde Anadolu (17.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/26/20 | H | (3.) | Ergene Velimese (15.) | 6:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/30/20 | A | (4.) | Ankara Demir (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 20' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 1/6/21 | H | (3.) | Sancaktepe FK (12.) | 5:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 1/10/21 | H | (5.) | Kocaelispor (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/26/21 | H | (3.) | Amed SK (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 89' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/3/21 | A | (3.) | Kahramanmaras (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 11' | 86' | |||||||||
28 | 3/14/21 | A | (5.) | Gümüshanespor (17.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/18/21 | H | (5.) | Sariyer (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/24/21 | A | (6.) | Manisa FK (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/1/21 | H | (7.) | Corum FK (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 85' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/7/21 | A | (6.) | Kocaelispor (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 4/11/21 | H | (5.) | Afyonspor (8.) | 3:1 | CB | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 4/15/21 | A | (6.) | Inegölspor (14.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/22/21 | H | (6.) | Nigde Anadolu (13.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/28/21 | A | (6.) | Ergene Velimese (16.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/2/21 | H | (6.) | Ankara Demir (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 13' | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 5/8/21 | A | (5.) | Sancaktepe FK (18.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/26/22 | H | (5.) | Sanliurfaspor (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/28/22 | H | (2.) | Ankaraspor (17.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/19/23 | H | (8.) | 1461 Trabzon (2.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 33, Starting eleven: 33, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 4/13/14 | A | (10.) | Derince Belediye (6.) | 3:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/27/14 | A | (10.) | Yesil Bursa (13.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 9/1/19 | A | (17.) | Serik Belediye (2.) | 3:1 | CB | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 9/7/19 | H | (16.) | Karaköprü Bld (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/15/19 | A | (13.) | Silivrispor (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 9/21/19 | H | (6.) | 1928 Bucaspor (5.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/5/19 | H | (4.) | Erzin Spor (16.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/9/19 | A | (5.) | Sile Yildiz (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/13/19 | H | (4.) | Düzcespor (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/20/19 | H | (4.) | 68 Aksaray Bld (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/26/19 | A | (4.) | Manisaspor (18.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/3/19 | H | (3.) | Catalcaspor (7.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/9/19 | A | (3.) | Yomra Spor (16.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/17/19 | H | (3.) | Kizilcabölük (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/24/19 | A | (2.) | Artvin Hopaspor (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 12/1/19 | H | (1.) | Tokatspor (17.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/8/19 | A | (1.) | Sultanbeyli Bld (11.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/15/19 | H | (1.) | 52 Orduspor FK (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 1/11/20 | H | (2.) | Serik Belediye (1.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/18/20 | A | (4.) | Karaköprü Bld (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/26/20 | H | (4.) | Silivrispor (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/1/20 | A | (4.) | 1928 Bucaspor (5.) | 3:3 | CB | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 3/8/20 | H | (2.) | Manisaspor (18.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/15/20 | A | (2.) | Catalcaspor (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 8' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 24, Starting eleven: 24, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 11/26/17 | H | (8.) | 1461 Trabzon (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/15/18 | A | (5.) | 1461 Trabzon (13.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9/2/18 | H | (3.) | Muglaspor (15.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/8/18 | A | (10.) | 1461 Trabzon (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/16/18 | H | (5.) | Fatsa Belediye (17.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/22/18 | A | (10.) | Gölcükspor (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/30/18 | H | (5.) | Turgutluspor (13.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/7/18 | A | (5.) | HEASK (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 45 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 10/13/18 | H | (5.) | 24 Erzincanspor (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/17/18 | A | (6.) | Payasspor (11.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/15/18 | A | (4.) | Ankara Adliye (16.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 1/20/19 | A | (4.) | Muglaspor (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/3/19 | A | (4.) | Fatsa Belediye (16.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/10/19 | H | (4.) | Gölcükspor (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 2/17/19 | A | (5.) | Turgutluspor (8.) | 3:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 2/24/19 | H | (5.) | HEASK (7.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/6/19 | H | (4.) | Payasspor (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | H | (5.) | Serik Belediye (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 20' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/3/19 | H | (4.) | Diyarbekir Spor (11.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | A | (5.) | Kocaelispor (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/14/19 | H | (5.) | Bayburt IÖI (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/21/19 | A | (5.) | Cizre Spor (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/28/19 | A | (5.) | Karacabey Bld (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 21, Starting eleven: 21, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/10/19 | H | Kocaelispor | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/15/19 | A | Kocaelispor | 0:3 | CB | 36' | 89' | ||||||||||
Final | 5/24/19 | H | Serik Belediye | 5:3 on pens | CB | 72' | 120' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 7/21/20 | H | Artvin Hopaspor | 4:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Final | 7/25/20 | H | 68 Aksaray Bld | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 5/12/21 | H | Hekimoglu | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 5/16/21 | A | Hekimoglu | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |