Nakotnes Liga
Latvia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 454
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.3%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 20.6
Matchday 16 2022
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) FKT II | 0:4 | FSJ (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 26, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
183 · Aleksejs Griscenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
0:4 | 90+2' | |||
(2.) RigaII | 6:2 | JDFS (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
93 · Aleksandrs Anufrijevs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
24' | 2:1 | |||
51' | 3:1 | |||
74' | 4:1 | |||
80' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 90+3' | |||
90+3' | 6:2 | |||
(13.) AFA Ol | 2:1 | SSK (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Arturs Blankenfelds | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
78' | ||||
2:1 | 81' | |||
(12.) Rezek | 0:6 | GSC (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
307 · Kristaps Ratnieks | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 42' | |||
0:4 | 81' | |||
0:5 | 85' | |||
0:6 | 89' | |||
(14.) Leevon | 0:3 | RFS II (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
215 · Jevgenijs Vasjukovs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
0:3 | 45+1' | |||
(3.) VFC II | 5:0 | Dinamo (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Jevgenijs Keziks | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
20' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
90+2' | 5:0 | |||
(10.) Salas | 9:2 | BJSS (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
55 · Aleksandrs Anufrijevs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 38' | |||
42' | 3:1 | |||
45+2' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 49' | |||
52' | 5:2 | |||
57' | 6:2 | |||
68' | 7:2 | |||
74' | 8:2 | |||
79' | 9:2 | |||
Table Nakotnes Liga 2022
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jelgava | 16 | 39 | 45 | |
2 | Riga II | 16 | 36 | 40 | |
3 | Valmiera II | 16 | 35 | 36 | |
4 | Grobina | 16 | 23 | 30 | |
5 | RFS II | 16 | 14 | 27 | |
6 | Skanste | 16 | 4 | 23 | |
7 | JDFS Alberts | 16 | 2 | 22 | |
8 | Dinamo Riga | 16 | -10 | 21 | |
9 | FK Salaspils | 16 | -18 | 17 | |
10 | Tukums II | 16 | -24 | 14 | |
11 | AFA Olaine | 16 | -16 | 13 | |
12 | FK Smiltene | 16 | -32 | 12 | |
13 | Rezeknes FA | 16 | -33 | 11 | |
14 | Leevon Saldus | 16 | -20 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...