NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 66 Players 16.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 30 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SVG 90 | 3:0 | Lichte (12.) | ||
Sun
May 29, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Marco Schibull | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Wismar | 0:2 | Hansa (2.) | ||
Sun
May 29, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Martin Kuhardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
(3.) BAK | 6:1 | SVA (13.) | ||
Sun
May 29, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
480 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
50' | 4:1 | |||
57' | ||||
71' | 5:1 | |||
75' | 6:1 | |||
(4.) TSG | 2:1 | BSC (8.) | ||
Sun
May 29, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
354 · Daniel Siebert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
(10.) MSV 90 | 0:1 | TSV (1.) | ||
Sun
May 29, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
576 · Jens Cyrklaff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
(15.) Füchse | 1:2 | 1.FC U (5.) | ||
Sun
May 29, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
173 · Markus Häcker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
(7.) BFC | 7:2 | Ludwig (16.) | ||
Sun
May 29, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
471 · Stefan Sauerzweig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
20' | 2:1 | |||
41' | 3:1 | |||
53' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 73' | |||
74' | 5:2 | |||
77' | 6:2 | |||
80' | 7:2 | |||
(6.) Optik | 1:0 | TeBe (14.) | ||
Sun
May 29, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
375 · Andreas Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torgelower SV | 30 | 44 | 69 | |
2 | H. Rostock II | 30 | 26 | 69 | |
3 | Berliner AK | 30 | 38 | 66 | |
4 | TSG Neustrelitz | 30 | 28 | 58 | |
5 | Union Berlin II | 30 | 16 | 51 | |
6 | Optik Rathenow | 30 | -6 | 46 | |
7 | BFC Dynamo | 30 | 13 | 45 | |
8 | Brandenburg. SC | 30 | -6 | 41 | |
9 | Anker Wismar | 30 | 2 | 39 | |
10 | Malchower SV | 30 | -3 | 37 | |
11 | G. Schöneiche | 30 | -5 | 34 | |
12 | LFC Berlin | 30 | -15 | 30 | |
13 | Altlüdersdorf | 30 | -10 | 28 | |
14 | TeBe Berlin | 30 | -40 | 22 | |
15 | Füchse Berlin | 30 | -38 | 21 | |
16 | Ludwigsfelde | 30 | -44 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...