NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 405
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 6 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) 1.FC U | 0:1 | BSC (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
164 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
(12.) Ludwig | 1:2 | Optik (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
77 · Christian Paul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
(2.) TSV | 1:1 | Lichte (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Marcel Riemer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Wismar | 0:0 | BFC (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2010
- 2:15 PM
|
||||
943 · Jens Cyrklaff |
(1.) BAK | 6:1 | SVG 90 (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
637 · Marko Wartmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 60' | |||
78' | 5:1 | |||
82' | 6:1 | |||
(7.) Füchse | 0:3 | MSV 90 (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Gunnar Stary | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
(10.) SVA | 0:0 | TSG (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
490 · Inka Müller-Schmäh |
(6.) Hansa | 7:1 | TeBe (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
97 · Marco Schibull | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
37' | 3:1 | |||
42' | 4:1 | |||
45' | 5:1 | |||
62' | 6:1 | |||
76' | 7:1 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berliner AK | 6 | 15 | 18 | |
2 | Brandenburg. SC | 6 | 8 | 15 | |
3 | Torgelower SV | 6 | 9 | 13 | |
4 | Anker Wismar | 6 | 3 | 13 | |
5 | H. Rostock II | 6 | 7 | 12 | |
6 | Union Berlin II | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
7 | Füchse Berlin | 6 | -3 | 9 | |
8 | TSG Neustrelitz | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
9 | Altlüdersdorf | 6 | 1 | 7 | |
10 | LFC Berlin | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
11 | G. Schöneiche | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
12 | Malchower SV | 6 | -4 | 6 | |
13 | Optik Rathenow | 6 | -6 | 6 | |
14 | BFC Dynamo | 6 | -5 | 4 | |
15 | Ludwigsfelde | 6 | -5 | 3 | |
16 | TeBe Berlin | 6 | -18 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...