Oshmyany-BDUFK (- 2020)
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2020
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1.08 | 20:25 | 213 |
Away record | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0.92 | 15:18 | 198 |
Overall balance | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 1.00 | 35:43 | 206 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Jun 12, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | Svetlogorsk | ? | 200 | 2:1 | ||
Second Round | Sun Jul 28, 2019 | 4:30 PM | H | Isloch | ? | 500 | 1:3 |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 18, 2020 | 11:30 AM | A | (10.) | Dzerzhinsk (4.) | ? | 175 | 0:3 | |
2 | Sat Apr 25, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Sputnik (4.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sat May 2, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Volna Pinsk (8.) | ? | 320 | 3:2 | |
4 | Sun May 10, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Orsha (10.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
5 | Sat May 16, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | FK Lida (10.) | ? | 180 | 3:1 | |
6 | Sat May 23, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Slonim (10.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sun May 31, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | FK Smorgon (1.) | ? | 450 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sun Jun 14, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Naftan (14.) | ? | 50 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Jun 21, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Granit (12.) | ? | 250 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sat Jun 27, 2020 | 5:30 PM | A | (9.) | Svetlogorsk (14.) | ? | 300 | 1:4 | |
11 | Sat Jul 4, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Gomel (7.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sun Jul 12, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
13 | Sun Jul 19, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Krumkachi (4.) | ? | 400 | 2:3 | |
14 | Sun Nov 15, 2020 | Unknown | H | (9.) | Dzerzhinsk (2.) | ? | 100 | 2:4 | |
15 | Sat Aug 22, 2020 | Unknown | A | (10.) | Sputnik (1.) | ? | x | 1:0 | |
16 | Sat Sep 5, 2020 | Unknown | H | (11.) | Volna Pinsk (7.) | ? | 250 | 5:5 | |
17 | Sun Sep 13, 2020 | Unknown | A | (11.) | Orsha (7.) | ? | 150 | 0:0 | |
18 | Sun Sep 20, 2020 | Unknown | H | (11.) | FK Lida (9.) | ? | 300 | 3:2 | |
19 | Sat Sep 26, 2020 | Unknown | A | (10.) | Slonim (9.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
20 | Sat Oct 3, 2020 | Unknown | H | (10.) | FK Smorgon (6.) | ? | 120 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sun Oct 11, 2020 | Unknown | H | (11.) | Naftan (13.) | ? | 150 | 5:1 | |
22 | Sun Oct 18, 2020 | Unknown | A | (9.) | Granit (12.) | ? | 55 | 1:3 | |
23 | Sat Oct 24, 2020 | Unknown | H | (9.) | Svetlogorsk (14.) | ? | 100 | 0:0 | |
24 | Sat Oct 31, 2020 | Unknown | A | (9.) | Gomel (2.) | ? | 350 | 2:0 | |
25 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | Unknown | H | (9.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (5.) | ? | 150 | 0:6 | |
26 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | Unknown | A | (9.) | Krumkachi (3.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 |