Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Campionato Under 18
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Nov 27, 2023 | Frosinone U18 (17.) | Atalanta U18 (8.) | 0:7 | 2 | - | 1 | - | Davide Fabrizi | Lorenzo D'Alessandris | ? | ||||||
27 | Apr 14, 2024 | Roma U18 (3.) | Cagliari U18 (5.) | 4:2 | 3 | - | - | - | Bruno Dattilo | Giulio Pancani | ? |
Campionato nazionale Under 17 - C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | Mar 2, 2024 | Roma U17 (3.) | Bari U17 (7.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - | Lorenzo D'Alessandris | ? | ? |
Serie D - Girone A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
22 | Jan 17, 2024 | Ligorna (8.) | Bra (9.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | Roberto Pozzi | Caterina Gelli | ? |
Serie D - Girone B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Nov 19, 2023 | Real Calepina (18.) | Pro Palazzolo (5.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | Riccardo Trionfante | Riccardo Vaglio Agnes | ? | ||||||
36 | Apr 21, 2024 | Virtus Bergamo (12.) | Crema (19.) | 0:1 | 2 | - | - | - | Marco Palazzo | Giuseppe Pio Palumbi | ? |
Serie D - Girone C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Oct 8, 2023 | Mori S.Stefano (14.) | Luparense (4.) | 0:2 | 7 | - | - | - | Marco Giuliani | Matteo Sintoni | ? | ||||||
23 | Feb 18, 2024 | Portogruaro (5.) | Montecchio Mag. (12.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | - | Matteo Franzoni | Lorenzo Riganò | ? |
Serie D - Girone D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
21 | Jan 28, 2024 | Sammaurese (10.) | Imolese (8.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | 1 | Gennaro Scafuri | Alessandro Dri | ? |
Serie D - Girone E
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 24, 2023 | San Donato (14.) | Figline (2.) | 0:0 | 7 | - | - | - | Lorenzo Cagiola | Eleonora Negro | ? |
Serie D - Girone F
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
26 | Mar 10, 2024 | Matese (18.) | Fossombrone (8.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | Alberto Fiore | Francesco Quattrotto | ? |
Serie D - Girone G
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Oct 22, 2023 | Budoni (9.) | Gladiator (18.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | Angelo Calce | Benedetto Casale | ? |
Serie D - Girone H
Serie D - Girone I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
33 | Mar 28, 2024 | Portici (14.) | Città S.Agata (4.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | Alessandro Ceci | Manuel De Lucia | ? |
Coppa Italia Serie D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Qualifying Round | Aug 27, 2023 | Portici | Manfredonia | 2:3 on pens | 1 | - | - | - | Alessandro Laurieri | Vito Marchese | ? |