#10 Patrik Misak
Wieczysta
3 Liga - Group IV League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 7, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
3 Liga - Group IV League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 7, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.termalica.brukbet.com
Detailed stats of Patrik Misak
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 66 | 7 | 11 | 8 / - / - | 3.768' | ||||
18/19 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 18 | 2 | - | 4 / - / - | 720' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 16 | 3 | 5 | 2 / - / - | 1.411' | |||
19/20 | 1 Liga | 16 | 1 | 3 | 2 / - / - | 841' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 16 | 1 | 3 | - / - / - | 796' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/21/18 | H | (11.) | Bytovia Bytow (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | A | (6.) | Podbeskidzie (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | H | (9.) | LKS Lodz (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (13.) | GKS Tychy (10.) | 2:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | H | (16.) | Sandecja (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | A | (16.) | Wigry Suwalki (9.) | 3:2 | 1 | 76' | 18' | |||||||||
7 | 8/26/18 | H | (16.) | Raków (1.) | 0:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | A | (16.) | GKS Jastrzebie (7.) | 4:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/14/18 | A | (17.) | Odra Opole (8.) | 4:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/18 | H | (16.) | Chojniczanka (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/18 | H | (17.) | Chrobry Glogow (10.) | 1:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/18 | A | (15.) | GKS Katowice (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | H | (15.) | P. Niepolomice (8.) | 2:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/19/18 | A | (15.) | Garbarnia (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/18 | H | (15.) | Stomil Olsztyn (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/18 | H | (15.) | Stal Mielec (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/3/18 | A | (14.) | Warta Poznan (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/10/18 | A | (13.) | Bytovia Bytow (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/24/18 | A | (12.) | LKS Lodz (3.) | 1:1 | 85' | 11' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/28/18 | H | (13.) | Podbeskidzie (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 12/1/18 | H | (9.) | GKS Tychy (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | A | (9.) | Sandecja (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/9/19 | H | (9.) | Wigry Suwalki (15.) | 1:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/17/19 | A | (9.) | Raków (1.) | 1:0 | RW | 61' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | A | (11.) | Chojniczanka (7.) | 1:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/3/19 | H | (10.) | GKS Jastrzebie (6.) | 0:0 | 36' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | H | (8.) | Odra Opole (11.) | 3:0 | LM | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | A | (7.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 0:1 | LM | 67' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/20/19 | H | (7.) | GKS Katowice (15.) | 1:1 | RM | 70' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | A | (8.) | P. Niepolomice (7.) | 1:0 | LM | 73' | 79' | |||||||||
31 | 4/27/19 | A | (9.) | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | H | (8.) | Garbarnia (18.) | 1:0 | 88' | 30' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | A | (8.) | Stal Mielec (3.) | 5:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | H | (8.) | Warta Poznan (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | H | (2.) | Sandecja (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/19 | A | (2.) | Chrobry Glogow (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | H | (1.) | Z. Sosnowiec (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | A | (1.) | Chojniczanka (7.) | 1:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/19 | H | (5.) | Stal Mielec (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | A | (9.) | Wigry Suwalki (3.) | 1:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | H | (10.) | Podbeskidzie (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | H | (12.) | Warta Poznan (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/19 | A | (14.) | Olimpia Grudz. (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (12.) | Miedz Legnica (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | A | (10.) | P. Niepolomice (13.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | H | (9.) | GKS Tychy (8.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/11/19 | A | (10.) | Stomil Olsztyn (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/19/19 | H | (8.) | GKS Belchatow (12.) | 2:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | A | (9.) | Radomiak (1.) | 1:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/2/19 | H | (9.) | GKS Jastrzebie (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | A | (10.) | Odra Opole (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/16/19 | A | (10.) | Sandecja (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/23/19 | H | (9.) | Chrobry Glogow (15.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/29/19 | A | (10.) | Z. Sosnowiec (9.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/29/20 | H | (11.) | Chojniczanka (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/8/20 | A | (10.) | Stal Mielec (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 6/2/20 | H | (8.) | Wigry Suwalki (17.) | 1:0 | AM | 74' | ||||||||||
24 | 6/6/20 | A | (9.) | Podbeskidzie (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 6/12/20 | H | (10.) | Olimpia Grudz. (8.) | 3:3 | LW | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
26 | 6/17/20 | A | (7.) | Warta Poznan (3.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 1 | 70' | 77' | |||||||
27 | 6/20/20 | A | (5.) | Miedz Legnica (6.) | 0:1 | LW | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
28 | 6/26/20 | H | (6.) | P. Niepolomice (10.) | 1:3 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 7/1/20 | A | (7.) | GKS Tychy (6.) | 1:0 | LW | 62' | ||||||||||
30 | 7/5/20 | H | (7.) | Stomil Olsztyn (11.) | 2:0 | LW | 69' | ||||||||||
31 | 7/12/20 | A | (6.) | GKS Belchatow (11.) | 0:2 | LW | 76' | ||||||||||
32 | 7/15/20 | H | (6.) | Radomiak (4.) | 1:1 | RW | 62' | 66' | |||||||||
33 | 7/19/20 | A | (6.) | GKS Jastrzebie (15.) | 0:0 | RW | 72' | ||||||||||
34 | 7/25/20 | H | (6.) | Odra Opole (13.) | 1:0 | LW | 63' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/29/20 | H | (7.) | Z. Sosnowiec (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/5/20 | A | (5.) | Sandecja (15.) | 0:1 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | H | (4.) | GKS Belchatow (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | H | (4.) | Resovia Rzeszow (12.) | 2:0 | LW | 75' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/25/20 | H | (6.) | Arka Gdynia (5.) | 0:1 | AM | 63' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/30/20 | A | (3.) | Korona Kielce (13.) | 0:3 | LW | 76' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/4/20 | H | (3.) | Radomiak (6.) | 3:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/16/20 | H | (2.) | GKS Jastrzebie (17.) | 2:0 | AM | 75' | ||||||||||
8 | 11/4/20 | A | (2.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 0:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/7/20 | H | (2.) | Gornik Leczna (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/15/20 | A | (2.) | Miedz Legnica (12.) | 2:3 | 3' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/20/20 | H | (1.) | Widzew Lodz (11.) | 2:0 | 1 | 18' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/25/20 | A | (2.) | P. Niepolomice (8.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/28/20 | H | (1.) | GKS Tychy (8.) | 0:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/5/20 | H | (1.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 2:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/9/20 | H | (1.) | Odra Opole (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 26' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/12/20 | A | (1.) | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | 1:4 | LW | 1 | 54' | |||||||||
18 | 2/27/21 | A | (1.) | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/21 | A | (18.) | GKS Tychy (3.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/13/21 | H | (18.) | Odra Opole (8.) | 0:2 | RW | 86' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/20/21 | A | (18.) | LKS Lodz (3.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/27/21 | H | (18.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 2:1 | RW | 2 | 83' | |||||||||
23 | 4/3/21 | H | (16.) | Widzew Lodz (7.) | 3:0 | LW | 89' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/10/21 | A | (17.) | Sandecja (12.) | 2:1 | LW | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/18/21 | H | (17.) | GKS Belchatow (18.) | 1:1 | LW | 83' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/24/21 | A | (16.) | Resovia Rzeszow (15.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||
27 | 4/28/21 | H | (16.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 2:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/1/21 | A | (17.) | Korona Kielce (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/7/21 | H | (17.) | Radomiak (3.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/15/21 | A | (17.) | Chrobry Glogow (9.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/22/21 | H | (17.) | GKS Jastrzebie (16.) | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
32 | 5/30/21 | A | (15.) | P. Niepolomice (13.) | 0:4 | LW | 1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||
33 | 6/6/21 | H | (17.) | Gornik Leczna (6.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/13/21 | A | (17.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 83, Starting eleven: 43, Substituted in: 23, On the bench: 17, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left Winger | 18 | 4 | 6 |
Right Winger | 10 | - | 3 |
Attacking Midfield | 7 | - | - |
Centre-Forward | 3 | - | 1 |
Left Midfield | 3 | 1 | - |
Defensive Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 1 | - | - |