#42 Pavel Bocharov
FK Rostov 2
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 25, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 25, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
www.fc-rostov.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 21, 2005 (18)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- National player: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Stats of Pavel Bocharov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 22 | - | - | 5 | - | 1 | 1.880' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 16 | - | - | 4 | - | 1 | 1.403' | ||
U19 M-Liga | 4 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 360' | ||
2. Division B | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 117' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 3/30/24 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/6/24 | H | Angusht Nazran | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/14/24 | A | Alania-2 V. | 1:7 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/27/24 | A | Stroitel | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/4/24 | H | Forte Taganrog | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/11/24 | A | D-2 Makhachkala | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/25/24 | H | Astrakhan | 3:0 | 27' | ||||||||||||
1 | 5/28/24 | H | Nart Cherkessk | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/31/24 | A | Kuban Holding | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/8/24 | H | Orenburg II | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/15/24 | H | Chertanovo II | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/29/24 | A | Pari NN II | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/5/24 | H | Ural II | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/12/24 | A | Zenit II | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/19/24 | H | Fakel II | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/26/24 | A | Dynamo M II | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/3/24 | A | CSKA Moscow II | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/10/24 | H | Akhmat II | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/17/24 | A | Orenburg II | 0:1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/7/23 | H | (9.) | Pari NN II (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/14/23 | A | (5.) | Ural II (16.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/21/23 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 7/28/23 | A | (1.) | Fakel II (12.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/4/23 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (19.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/11/23 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar II (3.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/23 | H | (1.) | Baltika II (19.) | 6:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/25/23 | H | (1.) | Dynamo M II (12.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/1/23 | A | (1.) | Akhmat II (16.) | 1:3 | CB | 26' | 71' | |||||||||
10 | 9/15/23 | H | (1.) | FShM II (11.) | 5:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/22/23 | A | (1.) | Master-Saturn (15.) | 0:9 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/23 | H | (1.) | Chertanovo II (8.) | 3:1 | CB | 72' | 72' | |||||||||
13 | 10/6/23 | A | (1.) | Zenit II (3.) | 2:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/23 | H | (1.) | Akron Konoplev (20.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/23 | A | (1.) | Orenburg II (20.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/23 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/10/23 | A | (2.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 3:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | H | (2.) | FK Sochi II (5.) | 3:2 | CB | 23' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/1/23 | A | (2.) | Spartak II (4.) | 3:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
3 | Jun 15, 2023 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
3 | May 28, 2023 | 2 | - |