Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Prva liga Championship round
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | May 7, 2024 | Graficar (8.) | Jedinstvo Ub (2.) | 2:4 | - | - | - | - |
Prva liga Relegation round
Kadetska liga Srbije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Oct 1, 2023 | FK Radnicki U17 (15.) | Partizan U17 (2.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Nov 1, 2023 | Kiker U17 (16.) | Lucani U17 (5.) | 0:5 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 12, 2023 | Kiker U17 (16.) | Vrsac U17 (12.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 31, 2024 | FK Radnicki U17 (13.) | Vrsac U17 (9.) | 1:0 | 1 | - | - | - |
Omladinska liga Srbije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 3, 2023 | Jedinstvo U19 (5.) | Mladost U19 (12.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 16, 2023 | Novi Pazar U19 (13.) | Vojvodina U19 (6.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 28, 2023 | Novi Pazar U19 (12.) | Mladost U19 (9.) | 3:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Dec 6, 2023 | Novi Pazar U19 (10.) | Kragujevac U19 (12.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
22 | Apr 17, 2024 | Mladost U19 (8.) | Vojvodina U19 (7.) | 2:3 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
25 | May 2, 2024 | Novi Pazar U19 (11.) | Graficar U19 (10.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | May 9, 2024 | Mladost U19 (11.) | Novi Pazar U19 (9.) | 1:5 | 5 | 1 | - | - |
Prva liga Srbije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 27, 2023 | Tekstilac (4.) | Jedinstvo Ub (10.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2023 | Mladost GAT (15.) | Jedinstvo Ub (11.) | 3:4 | 9 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
13 | Oct 22, 2023 | Graficar (11.) | Vrsac (8.) | 1:2 | 3 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 6, 2023 | Radnicki BG (15.) | FK Indjija (2.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
18 | Nov 26, 2023 | Graficar (11.) | Radnicki BG (14.) | 4:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Dec 10, 2023 | FK Indjija (3.) | Vrsac (8.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 8, 2024 | Tekstilac (2.) | Mladost GAT (14.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - |