Primavera 2 - A
Italy
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 453
- Foreigners: 80 Players 17.7%
- ø-Market value: €7k
- ø-Age: 18.6
Complete Primavera 2 - A schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Como U19 | 2:4 | Cremonese U19 (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) AlbinoLeffe U19 | 1:2 | Brescia U19 (5.) | ||||
(10.) Alessandria U19 | 0:0 | Renate U19 (11.) | ||||
(9.) Cittadella U19 | 1:1 | Venezia U19 (8.) | ||||
(7.) Feralpi U19 | 2:2 | Parma U19 (6.) | ||||
(4.) Padova U19 | 3:2 | Udinese U19 (12.) | ||||
(15.) SPAL U19 | 0:2 | Reggiana U19 (3.) | ||||
(1.) FC Südtirol U19 | 4:0 | Vicenza U19 (16.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/233:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Brescia U19 | 4:1 | Feralpi U19 (14.) | ||||
(1.) Cremonese U19 | 5:1 | Padova U19 (10.) | ||||
(9.) Vicenza U19 | 3:0 | AlbinoLeffe U19 (16.) | ||||
(4.) Parma U19 | 3:1 | Alessandria U19 (13.) | ||||
(7.) Reggiana U19 | 1:3 | FC Südtirol U19 (2.) | ||||
(5.) Renate U19 | 1:0 | SPAL U19 (15.) | ||||
(6.) Udinese U19 | 2:1 | Cittadella U19 (12.) | ||||
(11.) Venezia U19 | 1:2 | Como U19 (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Renate U19 | 1:2 | Udinese U19 (4.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Como U19 | 0:0 | Brescia U19 (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AlbinoLeffe U19 | 2:1 | Reggiana U19 (11.) | ||||
(13.) Alessandria U19 | 2:2 | Feralpi U19 (14.) | ||||
(15.) Cittadella U19 | 1:3 | Padova U19 (6.) | ||||
(5.) Vicenza U19 | 1:0 | Parma U19 (8.) | ||||
(16.) SPAL U19 | 1:4 | Cremonese U19 (1.) | ||||
(3.) FC Südtirol U19 | 0:4 | Venezia U19 (7.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Udinese U19 | 0:1 | Como U19 (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Brescia U19 | 3:0 | Renate U19 (10.) | ||||
(1.) Cremonese U19 | 4:0 | Alessandria U19 (16.) | ||||
(15.) Feralpi U19 | 0:1 | Vicenza U19 (3.) | ||||
(4.) Padova U19 | 1:0 | AlbinoLeffe U19 (12.) | ||||
(11.) Reggiana U19 | 0:1 | Parma U19 (6.) | ||||
(5.) FC Südtirol U19 | 2:2 | Cittadella U19 (14.) | ||||
(9.) Venezia U19 | 1:2 | SPAL U19 (13.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/231:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Parma U19 | 4:0 | Udinese U19 (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cittadella U19 | 1:4 | Cremonese U19 (1.) | ||||
(6.) Como U19 | 2:2 | Padova U19 (5.) | ||||
(15.) Feralpi U19 | 0:1 | AlbinoLeffe U19 (10.) | ||||
(4.) Vicenza U19 | 2:2 | Reggiana U19 (14.) | ||||
(8.) Renate U19 | 1:0 | FC Südtirol U19 (7.) | ||||
(9.) SPAL U19 | 4:1 | Brescia U19 (3.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Alessandria U19 | 1:0 | Venezia U19 (13.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) AlbinoLeffe U19 | 3:1 | Udinese U19 (11.) | ||||
(16.) Cittadella U19 | 0:2 | Como U19 (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Brescia U19 | 0:2 | Parma U19 (2.) | ||||
(1.) Cremonese U19 | 2:1 | Renate U19 (9.) | ||||
(3.) Padova U19 | 2:1 | SPAL U19 (10.) | ||||
(13.) Reggiana U19 | 0:0 | Feralpi U19 (15.) | ||||
(6.) FC Südtirol U19 | 2:0 | Alessandria U19 (14.) | ||||
(12.) Venezia U19 | 2:2 | Vicenza U19 (5.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Como U19 | 2:2 | FC Südtirol U19 (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Alessandria U19 | 2:0 | Padova U19 (4.) | ||||
(16.) Feralpi U19 | 1:4 | Cremonese U19 (1.) | ||||
(7.) Vicenza U19 | 0:3 | Brescia U19 (3.) | ||||
(2.) Parma U19 | 3:0 | Venezia U19 (13.) | ||||
(10.) Renate U19 | 2:2 | Cittadella U19 (15.) | ||||
(12.) SPAL U19 | 2:2 | AlbinoLeffe U19 (8.) | ||||
(9.) Udinese U19 | 3:0 | Reggiana U19 (14.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/232:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) AlbinoLeffe U19 | 1:0 | Parma U19 (2.) | ||||
(14.) Cittadella U19 | 2:0 | Alessandria U19 (13.) | ||||
(7.) Como U19 | 1:3 | SPAL U19 (10.) | ||||
(1.) Cremonese U19 | 2:0 | Vicenza U19 (9.) | ||||
(3.) Padova U19 | 3:1 | Renate U19 (12.) | ||||
(11.) Reggiana U19 | 1:0 | Brescia U19 (5.) | ||||
(4.) FC Südtirol U19 | 5:0 | Feralpi U19 (16.) | ||||
(15.) Venezia U19 | 3:5 | Udinese U19 (8.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/231:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) AlbinoLeffe U19 | 2:1 | Como U19 (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Alessandria U19 | 1:1 | SPAL U19 (10.) | ||||
(4.) Brescia U19 | 5:0 | Cittadella U19 (15.) | ||||
(16.) Feralpi U19 | 1:2 | Padova U19 (3.) | ||||
(7.) Vicenza U19 | 2:1 | Renate U19 (13.) | ||||
(2.) Parma U19 | 3:2 | FC Südtirol U19 (6.) | ||||
(9.) Udinese U19 | 1:2 | Cremonese U19 (1.) | ||||
(14.) Venezia U19 | 0:0 | Reggiana U19 (11.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Como U19 | 3:4 | Feralpi U19 (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Cittadella U19 | 1:1 | AlbinoLeffe U19 (5.) | ||||
(1.) Cremonese U19 | 2:1 | Reggiana U19 (12.) | ||||
(3.) Padova U19 | 2:4 | Parma U19 (2.) | ||||
(14.) Renate U19 | 0:1 | Venezia U19 (11.) | ||||
(8.) SPAL U19 | 3:0 | Udinese U19 (10.) | ||||
(4.) FC Südtirol U19 | 3:0 | Brescia U19 (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Alessandria U19 | 0:2 | Vicenza U19 (6.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/9/232:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Parma U19 | 3:1 | Renate U19 (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) AlbinoLeffe U19 | 1:3 | Cremonese U19 (1.) | ||||
(3.) Brescia U19 | 4:1 | Alessandria U19 (15.) | ||||
(14.) Feralpi U19 | 3:0 | SPAL U19 (9.) | ||||
(7.) Vicenza U19 | 1:2 | Cittadella U19 (13.) | ||||
(12.) Reggiana U19 | 2:1 | Como U19 (11.) | ||||
(10.) Venezia U19 | 3:0 | Padova U19 (4.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Udinese U19 | 3:1 | FC Südtirol U19 (5.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/16/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Alessandria U19 | 0:2 | Udinese U19 (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Cremonese U19 | 2:2 | Venezia U19 (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Cittadella U19 | 1:1 | Feralpi U19 (15.) | ||||
(10.) Como U19 | 2:0 | Vicenza U19 (9.) | ||||
(5.) Padova U19 | 3:5 | Brescia U19 (3.) | ||||
(13.) Renate U19 | 1:0 | Reggiana U19 (12.) | ||||
(8.) SPAL U19 | 2:1 | Parma U19 (2.) | ||||
(7.) FC Südtirol U19 | 1:2 | AlbinoLeffe U19 (4.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 12/21/232:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Parma U19 | 1:2 | Como U19 (9.) | ||||
Fri 12/22/232:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Brescia U19 | 0:1 | Cremonese U19 (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SPAL U19 | 1:0 | Cittadella U19 (14.) | ||||
Sat 12/23/232:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) AlbinoLeffe U19 | 2:1 | Renate U19 (13.) | ||||
(7.) Padova U19 | 1:1 | FC Südtirol U19 (8.) | ||||
(12.) Reggiana U19 | 0:0 | Alessandria U19 (16.) | ||||
(5.) Udinese U19 | 1:0 | Vicenza U19 (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Feralpi U19 | 1:3 | Venezia U19 (11.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/13/242:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Parma U19 | 2:1 | Cittadella U19 (15.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Alessandria U19 | 2:1 | Como U19 (10.) | ||||
(11.) Vicenza U19 | 0:0 | SPAL U19 (6.) | ||||
(12.) Reggiana U19 | 1:0 | Padova U19 (7.) | ||||
(13.) Renate U19 | 2:0 | Feralpi U19 (16.) | ||||
(9.) FC Südtirol U19 | 1:4 | Cremonese U19 (1.) | ||||
(3.) Udinese U19 | 3:1 | Brescia U19 (5.) | ||||
(8.) Venezia U19 | 4:1 | AlbinoLeffe U19 (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/20/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Feralpi U19 | 2:1 | Udinese U19 (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) AlbinoLeffe U19 | 3:0 | Alessandria U19 (16.) | ||||
(6.) Brescia U19 | 0:0 | Venezia U19 (8.) | ||||
(14.) Cittadella U19 | 2:1 | Reggiana U19 (13.) | ||||
(11.) Como U19 | 1:4 | Renate U19 (12.) | ||||
(1.) Cremonese U19 | 1:1 | Parma U19 (2.) | ||||
(4.) SPAL U19 | 6:0 | FC Südtirol U19 (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Padova U19 | 0:0 | Vicenza U19 (9.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/27/2412:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Alessandria U19 | 0:2 | Cittadella U19 (14.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) AlbinoLeffe U19 | 0:3 | Feralpi U19 (15.) | ||||
(7.) Brescia U19 | 1:3 | Como U19 (8.) | ||||
(11.) Vicenza U19 | 0:3 | Cremonese U19 (1.) | ||||
(10.) Renate U19 | 2:0 | Padova U19 (9.) | ||||
(3.) Udinese U19 | 1:0 | Parma U19 (2.) | ||||
(6.) Venezia U19 | 5:0 | FC Südtirol U19 (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Reggiana U19 | 0:0 | SPAL U19 (5.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Cittadella U19 | 0:2 | Renate U19 (9.) | ||||
(7.) Como U19 | 5:3 | AlbinoLeffe U19 (6.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Cremonese U19 | 1:4 | Udinese U19 (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Feralpi U19 | 4:2 | Alessandria U19 (16.) | ||||
(13.) Vicenza U19 | 1:5 | Venezia U19 (4.) | ||||
(2.) Parma U19 | 2:0 | Brescia U19 (8.) | ||||
(5.) SPAL U19 | 1:1 | Padova U19 (10.) | ||||
(14.) FC Südtirol U19 | 0:3 | Reggiana U19 (11.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/10/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Reggiana U19 | 3:0 | Udinese U19 (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) AlbinoLeffe U19 | 3:1 | Cittadella U19 (15.) | ||||
(16.) Alessandria U19 | 0:4 | Cremonese U19 (1.) | ||||
(10.) Brescia U19 | 0:2 | SPAL U19 (5.) | ||||
(7.) Padova U19 | 2:0 | Feralpi U19 (14.) | ||||
(8.) Renate U19 | 1:1 | Vicenza U19 (13.) | ||||
(4.) Venezia U19 | 2:0 | Parma U19 (2.) | ||||
Mon 2/12/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) FC Südtirol U19 | 1:0 | Como U19 (9.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Como U19 | 2:3 | Reggiana U19 (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Cittadella U19 | 1:1 | FC Südtirol U19 (13.) | ||||
(1.) Cremonese U19 | 1:1 | AlbinoLeffe U19 (6.) | ||||
(14.) Vicenza U19 | 3:3 | Alessandria U19 (16.) | ||||
(2.) Parma U19 | 4:0 | Padova U19 (8.) | ||||
(4.) SPAL U19 | 1:0 | Renate U19 (9.) | ||||
(5.) Udinese U19 | 3:4 | Venezia U19 (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Feralpi U19 | 4:2 | Brescia U19 (11.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) FC Südtirol U19 | 0:1 | Udinese U19 (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Alessandria U19 | 3:3 | Parma U19 (2.) | ||||
(10.) Brescia U19 | 0:0 | Vicenza U19 (14.) | ||||
(13.) Feralpi U19 | 0:2 | Como U19 (9.) | ||||
(8.) Padova U19 | 3:2 | Cittadella U19 (15.) | ||||
(7.) Reggiana U19 | 2:1 | Venezia U19 (5.) | ||||
(11.) Renate U19 | 0:3 | Cremonese U19 (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) AlbinoLeffe U19 | 5:2 | SPAL U19 (6.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Venezia U19 | 1:0 | Renate U19 (12.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Reggiana U19 | 1:2 | AlbinoLeffe U19 (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Cremonese U19 | 3:1 | Brescia U19 (11.) | ||||
(10.) Vicenza U19 | 4:0 | FC Südtirol U19 (14.) | ||||
(2.) Parma U19 | 4:1 | Feralpi U19 (13.) | ||||
(6.) SPAL U19 | 2:0 | Alessandria U19 (16.) | ||||
(3.) Udinese U19 | 4:1 | Padova U19 (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/242:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Como U19 | 2:1 | Cittadella U19 (15.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Como U19 | 3:3 | Venezia U19 (4.) | ||||
(12.) FC Südtirol U19 | 1:0 | Renate U19 (13.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Brescia U19 | 1:1 | Udinese U19 (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Alessandria U19 | 4:0 | AlbinoLeffe U19 (5.) | ||||
(14.) Feralpi U19 | 0:0 | Reggiana U19 (8.) | ||||
(9.) Padova U19 | 0:3 | Cremonese U19 (1.) | ||||
(2.) Parma U19 | 3:0 | Vicenza U19 (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Cittadella U19 | 6:1 | SPAL U19 (6.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Udinese U19 | 3:1 | Alessandria U19 (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) AlbinoLeffe U19 | 2:1 | FC Südtirol U19 (13.) | ||||
(1.) Cremonese U19 | 3:2 | Como U19 (8.) | ||||
(10.) Vicenza U19 | 0:0 | Padova U19 (9.) | ||||
(7.) Reggiana U19 | 1:0 | Cittadella U19 (15.) | ||||
(12.) Renate U19 | 0:0 | Parma U19 (2.) | ||||
(6.) SPAL U19 | 1:0 | Feralpi U19 (14.) | ||||
(4.) Venezia U19 | 3:1 | Brescia U19 (11.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/242:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SPAL U19 | 0:1 | Vicenza U19 (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Brescia U19 | 0:1 | AlbinoLeffe U19 (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Cittadella U19 | 2:1 | Udinese U19 (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/2411:45 AM | ||||||
(16.) Alessandria U19 | 1:2 | Reggiana U19 (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Feralpi U19 | 0:2 | FC Südtirol U19 (11.) | ||||
(9.) Padova U19 | 1:1 | Venezia U19 (4.) | ||||
(2.) Parma U19 | 2:5 | Cremonese U19 (1.) | ||||
(13.) Renate U19 | 0:1 | Como U19 (8.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Como U19 | 2:3 | Parma U19 (2.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Venezia U19 | 3:1 | Alessandria U19 (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Cittadella U19 | 1:1 | Brescia U19 (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) AlbinoLeffe U19 | 3:4 | Vicenza U19 (9.) | ||||
(1.) Cremonese U19 | 3:3 | SPAL U19 (6.) | ||||
(7.) Reggiana U19 | 0:1 | Renate U19 (12.) | ||||
(10.) FC Südtirol U19 | 2:1 | Padova U19 (11.) | ||||
(4.) Udinese U19 | 5:0 | Feralpi U19 (15.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/2412:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Alessandria U19 | 1:1 | FC Südtirol U19 (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Feralpi U19 | 4:3 | Cittadella U19 (15.) | ||||
(9.) Vicenza U19 | 1:1 | Udinese U19 (5.) | ||||
(10.) Padova U19 | 5:0 | Reggiana U19 (8.) | ||||
(2.) Parma U19 | 2:3 | AlbinoLeffe U19 (3.) | ||||
(12.) Renate U19 | 2:1 | Brescia U19 (13.) | ||||
(6.) SPAL U19 | 1:3 | Como U19 (7.) | ||||
(4.) Venezia U19 | 2:2 | Cremonese U19 (1.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Udinese U19 | 4:1 | Renate U19 (12.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Como U19 | 3:1 | Alessandria U19 (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) AlbinoLeffe U19 | 0:2 | Venezia U19 (3.) | ||||
(13.) Brescia U19 | 3:1 | Padova U19 (11.) | ||||
(15.) Cittadella U19 | 1:2 | Parma U19 (2.) | ||||
(1.) Cremonese U19 | 2:2 | Feralpi U19 (14.) | ||||
(8.) Reggiana U19 | 0:2 | Vicenza U19 (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Südtirol U19 | 2:1 | SPAL U19 (7.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Padova U19 | 6:4 | Como U19 (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Brescia U19 | 2:0 | Reggiana U19 (9.) | ||||
(1.) Cremonese U19 | 1:0 | FC Südtirol U19 (11.) | ||||
(8.) Vicenza U19 | 2:0 | Feralpi U19 (14.) | ||||
(2.) Parma U19 | 2:1 | SPAL U19 (7.) | ||||
(13.) Renate U19 | 1:3 | Alessandria U19 (16.) | ||||
(4.) Udinese U19 | 1:1 | AlbinoLeffe U19 (5.) | ||||
(3.) Venezia U19 | 4:1 | Cittadella U19 (15.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Como U19 | 4:3 | Udinese U19 (5.) | ||||
(10.) FC Südtirol U19 | 2:2 | Parma U19 (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Alessandria U19 | 0:10 | Brescia U19 (12.) | ||||
(15.) Cittadella U19 | 2:2 | Vicenza U19 (8.) | ||||
(14.) Feralpi U19 | 1:1 | Renate U19 (13.) | ||||
(9.) Reggiana U19 | 0:2 | Cremonese U19 (1.) | ||||
(7.) SPAL U19 | 2:2 | Venezia U19 (3.) | ||||
3:25 PM | ||||||
(4.) AlbinoLeffe U19 | 2:0 | Padova U19 (11.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/243:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Brescia U19 | 2:3 | FC Südtirol U19 (9.) | ||||
(1.) Cremonese U19 | 4:1 | Cittadella U19 (15.) | ||||
(7.) Vicenza U19 | 2:0 | Como U19 (6.) | ||||
(10.) Padova U19 | 1:0 | Alessandria U19 (16.) | ||||
(2.) Parma U19 | 1:0 | Reggiana U19 (11.) | ||||
(13.) Renate U19 | 3:1 | AlbinoLeffe U19 (5.) | ||||
(4.) Udinese U19 | 2:0 | SPAL U19 (8.) | ||||
(3.) Venezia U19 | 4:2 | Feralpi U19 (14.) |