Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga
North Macedonia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Struga Trim & Lum
Record-holding champions:
Vardar Skopje 11 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
50. Pos. 6.000 Points
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 289
- Foreigners: 83 Players 28.7%
- ø-Market value: €162k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 16 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Rabotn | 5:0 | Shkend (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Stojance Stojanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
81' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Stip | 1:1 | Vardar (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksandar Stavrev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Gostiv | 0:0 | Napred (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Nikola Kostencev | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Metalu | 2:4 | Pelist (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Marjan Eckoski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
50' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 67' | |||
2:4 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) FK Hor | 5:1 | MGjP (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dimitar Meckarovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
84' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Renova | 0:0 | Euromi (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Dalibor Gjorgjevski | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rabotnicki | 16 | 12 | 27 | |
2 | Vardar | 16 | 9 | 27 | |
3 | Pelister Bitola | 16 | 1 | 27 | |
4 | Metalurg Skopje | 16 | 9 | 26 | |
5 | Horizont | 16 | 13 | 25 | |
6 | Renova | 16 | 6 | 23 | |
7 | Bregalnica Stip | 16 | 1 | 21 | |
8 | Euromilk GL | 16 | 0 | 21 | |
9 | Shkendija | 16 | -5 | 20 | |
10 | Makedonija | 16 | -12 | 13 | |
11 | Napredok Kicevo | 16 | -14 | 12 | |
12 | Gostivar | 16 | -20 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...