Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 20 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Vienna | 2:2 | SKN II (15.) | ||
Thu
Mar 23, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Helmut Flasch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
45+2' | 1:2 | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) ASKE | 2:2 | SC-ESV (7.) | ||
Fri
Mar 24, 2017
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
500 · Sebastian Gruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 57' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SKUA | 1:1 | Stadla (4.) | ||
Fri
Mar 24, 2017
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
600 · Zoran Boskovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) SCM | 2:1 | FCMT (10.) | ||
Fri
Mar 24, 2017
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
290 · Christopher Mayrhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Adm. A | 0:1 | SVS (14.) | ||
Fri
Mar 24, 2017
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
50 · Florian Leitner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) NSC | 0:4 | SCR (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Lukas Gnam | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
0:4 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) FAK A. | 1:0 | WSK (12.) | ||
Tue
Apr 11, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
410 · Mile Lukic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ritzing | 18 | 32 | 44 | |
2 | First Vienna FC | 19 | 29 | 41 | |
3 | A. Vienna Res. | 19 | 12 | 38 | |
4 | FC Stadlau | 19 | 10 | 30 | |
5 | Ebreichsdorf | 19 | -1 | 30 | |
6 | Mannsdorf | 19 | -5 | 28 | |
7 | SKU Amstetten | 19 | 7 | 27 | |
8 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 18 | -1 | 27 | |
9 | Rapid Wien II | 18 | 2 | 21 | |
10 | Traiskirchen | 19 | -7 | 20 | |
11 | FC Admira II | 19 | 1 | 19 | |
12 | Wiener Sportklub | 19 | -7 | 17 | |
13 | SC Neusiedl/See | 19 | -16 | 17 | |
14 | SV Schwechat | 18 | -26 | 13 | |
15 | St. Pölten Jun. | 18 | -30 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...