Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 78 Players 17.0%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 23 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) BFC | 1:2 | VSG (1.) | ||
Fri
Feb 21, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
837 · Richard Hempel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
32' | ||||
33' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Wacker | 4:4 | L47 (11.) | ||
Fri
Feb 21, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
506 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 23' | |||
45' | 1:3 | |||
46' | 2:3 | |||
49' | 3:3 | |||
54' | 4:3 | |||
4:4 | 69' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) B03 | 1:2 | Füwa (6.) | ||
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.471 · Christian Allwardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Optik | 1:3 | Lok (3.) | ||
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
601 · Pascal Wien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
87' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) BSG | 0:0 | HBS (14.) | ||
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
2.764 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Auer | 3:2 | FCE (2.) | ||
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.180 · Daniel Bartnitzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) BAK | 3:1 | HBSC 2 (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 23, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
507 · Felix Burghardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altglienicke | 23 | 26 | 44 | |
2 | Lok Leipzig | 23 | 17 | 44 | |
3 | Energie Cottbus | 22 | 17 | 41 | |
4 | Hertha BSC II | 23 | 20 | 38 | |
5 | U. Fürstenwalde | 23 | 9 | 34 | |
6 | BFC Dynamo | 23 | 3 | 34 | |
7 | Berliner AK | 23 | 12 | 33 | |
8 | Viktoria Berlin | 22 | 5 | 29 | |
9 | VfB Auerbach | 22 | -8 | 29 | |
10 | Lichtenberg 47 | 22 | -6 | 25 | |
11 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 21 | -4 | 24 | |
12 | Chemie Leipzig | 23 | -4 | 23 | |
13 | W. Nordhausen | 21 | 8 | 19 | |
14 | G. Halberstadt | 23 | -16 | 18 | |
15 | Optik Rathenow | 22 | -25 | 17 | |
16 | Babelsberg 03 | 21 | -19 | 13 | |
17 | Bischofswerda | 20 | -35 | 11 | |
18 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 19 | 0 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...