Ruslan Fomin
www.metalist.ua
Currently working as:
Fitness coach
Club:
Metalist
Detailed stats of Ruslan Fomin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 137 | 39 | 9 | 34 / 2 / - | 9.700' | |||
19/20 | Premier Liga - Europa League Playoff | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 189' | ||
19/20 | Premier Liga - Abstiegsrunde | 5 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 331' | ||
19/20 | Ukrainian Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 193' | ||
19/20 | Premier Liga | 8 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 369' | ||
18/19 | Premier Liga - Meisterrunde | 8 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 568' | ||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 792' | ||
18/19 | Europa League Qualifying | 4 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 390' | ||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 16 | 5 | 1 | 8 / - / - | 1.316' | ||
17/18 | Ukrainian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 1' | ||
16/17 | Persha Liga | 20 | 9 | - | 6 / - / - | 1.536' | ||
16/17 | Ukrainian Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 240' | ||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 795' | ||
13/14 | Ukrainian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 7' | ||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 16 | 4 | 2 | 4 / - / - | 1.131' | ||
12/13 | Ukrainian Cup | 1 | 3 | - | - / - / - | 71' | ||
11/12 | Premier Liga | 24 | 5 | 2 | 7 / 2 / - | 1.698' | ||
11/12 | Ukrainian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 73' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/26/18 | A | Djurgården | 1:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/2/18 | H | Djurgården | 2:1 AET | CF | 1 | 56' | 120' | |||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/9/18 | H | G. Bordeaux | 1:3 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/16/18 | A | G. Bordeaux | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/8/19 | H | AZ Alkmaar | 0:0 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/15/19 | A | AZ Alkmaar | 4:0 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/9/11 | H | (5.) | Karpaty (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/17/11 | A | (6.) | Arsenal Kyiv (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/11 | H | (10.) | Kryvbas (4.) | 1:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/30/11 | A | (13.) | Dnipro (6.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/5/11 | H | (13.) | Volyn Lutsk (10.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||
6 | 8/14/11 | H | (11.) | Chornomorets (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/21/11 | A | (13.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | 3:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/28/11 | H | (10.) | Vorskla Poltava (8.) | 4:1 | 1 | 11' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/11/11 | A | (12.) | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/11 | H | (12.) | Zorya Lugansk (11.) | 1:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/26/11 | A | (13.) | SK Tavriya (5.) | 3:2 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/2/11 | H | (15.) | Metalist Kharkiv (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 24' | 39' | |||||||||
13 | 10/14/11 | A | (10.) | PFK Oleksandria (15.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/22/11 | H | (10.) | Obolon Kyiv (16.) | 2:1 | 1 | 28' | 88' | |||||||||
15 | 10/31/11 | A | (12.) | Metalurg D. (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/5/11 | A | (12.) | Karpaty (13.) | 3:0 | CF | 11' | 59' | |||||||||
17 | 11/18/11 | H | (12.) | Arsenal Kyiv (4.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 11/26/11 | A | (12.) | Kryvbas (5.) | 2:0 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/4/11 | H | (11.) | Dnipro (5.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||
20 | 12/11/11 | A | (10.) | Volyn Lutsk (12.) | 0:1 | CF | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/3/12 | A | (11.) | Chornomorets (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 64' | 73' | 73' | ||||||||
22 | 3/10/12 | H | (11.) | Shakhtar D. (2.) | 1:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/12 | A | (11.) | Vorskla Poltava (8.) | 3:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/25/12 | H | (11.) | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/31/12 | A | (12.) | Zorya Lugansk (13.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 42' | |||||||||
26 | 4/8/12 | H | (12.) | SK Tavriya (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/14/12 | A | (12.) | Metalist Kharkiv (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/20/12 | H | (11.) | PFK Oleksandria (16.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 82' | 82' | 82' | |||||||
29 | 5/2/12 | A | (11.) | Obolon Kyiv (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/10/12 | H | (11.) | Metalurg D. (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/14/12 | A | (13.) | Metalist Kharkiv (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/21/12 | A | (8.) | Karpaty (10.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/12 | H | (8.) | SK Tavriya (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/12 | A | (7.) | Metalurg Z. (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/12/12 | H | (10.) | Metalurg D. (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/12 | A | (11.) | Arsenal Kyiv (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/12 | H | (8.) | Goverla (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/12 | A | (6.) | Kryvbas (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/12 | H | (7.) | Volyn Lutsk (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/12 | A | (7.) | Vorskla Poltava (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/6/12 | H | (7.) | Chornomorets (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/12 | A | (8.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/28/12 | H | (7.) | Dynamo Kyiv (3.) | 0:0 | CF | 85' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | A | (10.) | Zorya Lugansk (11.) | 2:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/12 | H | (9.) | Dnipro (2.) | 0:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/12 | H | (11.) | Metalist Kharkiv (4.) | 0:2 | CF | 83' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/25/12 | H | (9.) | Karpaty (13.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/2/12 | A | (9.) | SK Tavriya (14.) | 1:0 | CF | 85' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/2/13 | H | (7.) | Metalurg Z. (16.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||
20 | 3/8/13 | A | (7.) | Metalurg D. (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/17/13 | H | (6.) | Arsenal Kyiv (13.) | 2:1 | SS | 1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 3/30/13 | A | (6.) | Goverla (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/6/13 | H | (8.) | Kryvbas (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/12/13 | A | (8.) | Volyn Lutsk (13.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 11' | 73' | ||||||||
25 | 4/19/13 | H | (7.) | Vorskla Poltava (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/13 | A | (7.) | Chornomorets (6.) | 1:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/13 | H | (7.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/13 | A | (8.) | Dynamo Kyiv (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/13 | H | (8.) | Zorya Lugansk (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/13 | A | (9.) | Dnipro (4.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/13/13 | A | (7.) | Metalurg Z. (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/19/13 | H | (10.) | Dnipro (1.) | 0:2 | CF | 10' | 64' | |||||||||
3 | 7/26/13 | A | (12.) | Metalist Kharkiv (2.) | 2:0 | CF | 60' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/2/13 | H | (13.) | Karpaty (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/10/13 | A | (13.) | Vorskla Poltava (4.) | 1:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/13 | H | (10.) | Metalurg D. (11.) | 3:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/24/13 | A | (8.) | Arsenal Kyiv (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/13 | A | (10.) | Chornomorets (5.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/13 | H | (8.) | Zorya Lugansk (11.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
10 | 9/20/13 | A | (9.) | Volyn Lutsk (13.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/13 | H | (11.) | Goverla (12.) | 0:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/13 | A | (9.) | FK Sevastopol (10.) | 0:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/13 | H | (10.) | Shakhtar D. (3.) | 1:3 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/27/13 | A | (11.) | Dynamo Kyiv (5.) | 1:0 | SS | 85' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | H | (11.) | SK Tavriya (15.) | 1:2 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/8/13 | H | (11.) | Metalurg Z. (14.) | 3:1 | SS | 2 | 85' | |||||||||
17 | 11/23/13 | A | (11.) | Dnipro (2.) | 3:1 | SS | 88' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/30/13 | H | (11.) | Metalist Kharkiv (3.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
21 | 3/15/14 | A | (10.) | Metalurg D. (8.) | 1:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/14 | H | (10.) | Chornomorets (5.) | 3:1 | CF | 8' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/6/14 | A | (10.) | Zorya Lugansk (8.) | 3:0 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/11/14 | H | (10.) | Volyn Lutsk (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/16/14 | A | (10.) | Karpaty (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/19/14 | A | (9.) | Goverla (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/24/14 | H | (10.) | Vorskla Poltava (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/14 | H | (9.) | FK Sevastopol (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/14 | A | (10.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/14 | H | (11.) | Dynamo Kyiv (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/14 | A | (10.) | SK Tavriya (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/17 | H | (6.) | Veres Rivne (7.) | 0:0 | CF | 18' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/23/17 | A | (6.) | Zorya Lugansk (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/17 | H | (5.) | Chornomorets (11.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 59' | 83' | |||||||
4 | 8/5/17 | A | (7.) | Shakhtar D. (2.) | 3:1 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/13/17 | H | (5.) | Karpaty (12.) | 3:0 | CF | 21' | 89' | |||||||||
6 | 8/20/17 | A | (6.) | Vorskla Poltava (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/27/17 | H | (5.) | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/17 | A | (4.) | Stal Kamyanske (9.) | 0:1 | CF | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/16/17 | H | (3.) | Zirka (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/24/17 | H | (3.) | FK Oleksandriya (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | A | (4.) | Olimpik Donetsk (6.) | 3:2 | CF | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | A | (5.) | Veres Rivne (6.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/17 | H | (6.) | Zorya Lugansk (7.) | 2:5 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/30/17 | A | (6.) | Chornomorets (10.) | 0:0 | CF | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/5/17 | H | (6.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 47' | 90' | ||||||||
16 | 11/18/17 | A | (4.) | Karpaty (12.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/25/17 | H | (7.) | Vorskla Poltava (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 20' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/3/17 | A | (7.) | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | 5:1 | CF | 82' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/9/17 | H | (6.) | Stal Kamyanske (11.) | 4:2 | CF | 2 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||
1 | 7/22/18 | A | (7.) | Zorya Lugansk (4.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | H | (11.) | Desna (4.) | 1:4 | SS | 60' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | A | (11.) | Arsenal Kyiv (12.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/19/18 | A | (11.) | Vorskla Poltava (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | H | (11.) | PFC Lviv (9.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | A | (11.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | A | (11.) | Olimpik Donetsk (9.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (9.) | FK Oleksandriya (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 24' | 81' | ||||||||
4 | 9/26/18 | H | (11.) | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | A | (6.) | Chornomorets (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | H | (6.) | Karpaty (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | H | (5.) | Zorya Lugansk (7.) | 3:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | (6.) | Desna (7.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | H | (5.) | Arsenal Kyiv (12.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | A | (7.) | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | 4:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/18 | H | (6.) | Vorskla Poltava (4.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/18 | A | (5.) | PFC Lviv (8.) | 2:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
18 | 12/7/18 | H | (7.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | 0:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
19 | 2/23/19 | H | (7.) | Olimpik Donetsk (10.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
20 | 3/3/19 | A | (5.) | FK Oleksandriya (3.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
21 | 3/9/19 | H | (5.) | Chornomorets (11.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
22 | 3/17/19 | A | (6.) | Karpaty (9.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/19 | A | (7.) | Kolos Kovalivka (5.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 8/3/19 | H | (6.) | FK Oleksandriya (9.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
3 | 8/11/19 | A | (7.) | Karpaty (11.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/19 | A | (10.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | 5:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | A | (9.) | PFC Lviv (10.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/19 | H | (8.) | Olimpik Donetsk (12.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/19 | A | (8.) | Zorya Lugansk (5.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
4 | 9/25/19 | H | (9.) | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/19 | H | (8.) | Desna (2.) | 0:4 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/19 | A | (8.) | Vorskla Poltava (10.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/19 | H | (7.) | SK Dnipro-1 (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/19 | H | (6.) | Kolos Kovalivka (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/19 | A | (6.) | FK Oleksandriya (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/19 | H | (6.) | Karpaty (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/19 | A | (7.) | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | 3:0 | CF | 22' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/1/19 | H | (6.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/8/19 | H | (7.) | PFC Lviv (10.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
18 | 12/14/19 | A | (6.) | Olimpik Donetsk (9.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
19 | 2/22/20 | H | (7.) | Zorya Lugansk (3.) | 1:2 | CF | 26' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/29/20 | A | (7.) | Desna (4.) | 4:0 | CF | 77' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/4/20 | H | (7.) | Vorskla Poltava (11.) | 3:0 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/8/20 | A | (8.) | SK Dnipro-1 (7.) | 3:0 | CF | 30' | ||||||||||
Squad: 93, Starting eleven: 71, Substituted in: 19, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 3, Injured: 24 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/3/19 | A | (4.) | PFC Lviv (6.) | 2:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
2 | 4/13/19 | H | (4.) | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
3 | 4/24/19 | A | (5.) | FK Oleksandriya (3.) | 2:1 | 85' | 14' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/28/19 | H | (5.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/4/19 | A | (5.) | Zorya Lugansk (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
6 | 5/11/19 | H | (5.) | PFC Lviv (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 79' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/18/19 | A | (5.) | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/22/19 | H | (5.) | FK Oleksandriya (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/26/19 | A | (5.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | 4:0 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/30/19 | H | (5.) | Zorya Lugansk (4.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/14/20 | A | (2.) | SK Dnipro-1 (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 5/30/20 | A | (2.) | Karpaty (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 6/7/20 | A | (2.) | Olimpik Donetsk (5.) | 2:2 | CF | 27' | ||||||||||
4 | 6/13/20 | H | (2.) | Vorskla Poltava (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 6/19/20 | H | (2.) | PFC Lviv (5.) | 3:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 6/28/20 | H | (2.) | SK Dnipro-1 (1.) | 2:1 | CF | 34' | ||||||||||
7 | 7/4/20 | H | (2.) | Karpaty (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 7/11/20 | H | (2.) | Olimpik Donetsk (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 7/16/20 | A | (2.) | Vorskla Poltava (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 7/19/20 | A | (2.) | PFC Lviv (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 9/21/11 | A | (46.) | Volyn Lutsk (1.) | 7:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/23/12 | A | (12.) | Stal D. (46.) | 0:6 | CF | 3 | 71' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/12 | A | (12.) | Dnipro (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/25/13 | H | (12.) | Shakhtar D. (3.) | 0:3 | 7' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/21/16 | H | (12.) | FK Ternopil (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/26/16 | H | (12.) | Stal Kamyanske (3.) | 5:3 on pens | CF | 120' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/26/16 | A | MFK Mykolaiv | 4:2 on pens | CF | 100' | 120' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 9/20/17 | A | Kolos Kovalivka | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/25/17 | A | SK Tavriya | 0:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/29/17 | A | Vorskla Poltava | 1:2 | CF | 1' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/18 | A | Ingulets | 3:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 10/2/19 | A | Rukh Lviv | 0:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/30/19 | H | Olimpik Donetsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/11/20 | A | Alyans | 2:4 | CF | 6' | 73' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 6/24/20 | H | Vorskla Poltava | 3:4 on pens | CF | 120' | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 9/25/16 | A | (1.) | Gelios Kharkiv (5.) | 0:2 | 86' | 9' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/1/16 | H | (1.) | Bukovyna (13.) | 1:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/16 | A | (1.) | Veres Rivne (2.) | 3:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/15/16 | H | (1.) | FK Ternopil (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/21/16 | A | (1.) | Kolos Kovalivka (6.) | 0:1 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/30/16 | H | (1.) | Avangard K. (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/5/16 | A | (1.) | Desna (3.) | 3:1 | 29' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/9/16 | A | (1.) | Skala Stryi (16.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/14/16 | H | (1.) | Girnyk-Sport (17.) | 3:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/19/16 | A | (1.) | Ingulets (14.) | 1:1 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/18/17 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Kyiv (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/25/17 | A | (1.) | FK Poltava (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/1/17 | H | (1.) | Obolon-Brovar (12.) | 3:0 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/8/17 | A | (1.) | PFK Sumy (16.) | 0:2 | 2 | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/15/17 | A | (1.) | MFK Mykolaiv (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/17 | H | (1.) | Naftovyk (6.) | 1:0 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/28/17 | A | (1.) | Cherk. Dnipro (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/17 | H | (1.) | Gelios Kharkiv (5.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/8/17 | A | (1.) | Bukovyna (14.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/13/17 | H | (1.) | Veres Rivne (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/17/17 | A | (1.) | FK Ternopil (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/17 | H | (1.) | Kolos Kovalivka (4.) | 3:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/27/17 | A | (1.) | Avangard K. (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/2/17 | H | (1.) | Desna (2.) | 1:1 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 20, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals | 7/25/20 | A | FK Oleksandriya | 1:2 | CF | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
Final | 7/29/20 | A | Kolos Kovalivka | 1:0 AET | CF | 99' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ukraine | |||||
24 | - | - | - | ||
Ukraine U21 | |||||
11 | Sep 2, 2005 | 20 | 7 | ||
Ukraine U20 | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Ukraine U19 | |||||
11 | - | 10 | 5 | ||
Ukraine U18 | |||||
- | - | 2 | - |