Group 8
|
8/22/12 |
A |
|
|
Cobreloa |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
9/6/12 |
A |
|
|
San Marcos |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
9/12/12 |
H |
|
|
CD Iquique |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
10/10/12 |
H |
|
|
Cobreloa |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
10/13/12 |
A |
|
|
CD Iquique |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
10/17/12 |
H |
|
|
San Marcos |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 1
|
7/4/13 |
A |
|
|
Ñublense |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/7/13 |
H |
|
|
D. Concepción |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/14/13 |
A |
|
|
U. de Chile |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
Group 1
|
7/18/13 |
H |
|
|
Ñublense |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/21/13 |
H |
|
|
U. de Chile |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
Group 1
|
7/25/13 |
A |
|
|
D. Concepción |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
9/8/13 |
H |
|
|
U. Concepción |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
10/12/13 |
A |
|
|
U. Concepción |
3:5 on pens |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
11/13/13 |
H |
|
|
Huachipato |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
11/19/13 |
A |
|
|
Huachipato |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 6
|
5/18/14 |
H |
|
|
Huachipato |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 6
|
5/25/14 |
H |
|
|
D. Concepción |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 6
|
6/1/14 |
A |
|
|
Huachipato |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
4/28/18 |
A |
|
|
San Antonio |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
5/6/18 |
H |
|
|
San Antonio |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 1st leg
|
6/10/18 |
H |
|
|
CD Everton |
0:0 |
on the bench |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
6/16/18 |
A |
|
|
CD Everton |
4:5 on pens |
Not in squad |
last 16 1st leg
|
6/24/18 |
H |
|
|
Ñublense |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
7/1/18 |
A |
|
|
Ñublense |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
7/8/18 |
H |
|
|
Palestino |
1:1 |
GK |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
7/14/18 |
A |
|
|
Palestino |
1:0 |
GK |
|
|
71' |
|
|
90' |
|
Second Round 1st leg
|
6/8/19 |
A |
|
|
Vallenar |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
7/9/19 |
H |
|
|
Vallenar |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
7/14/19 |
A |
|
|
CD Iquique |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
7/21/19 |
H |
|
|
CD Iquique |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
9/7/19 |
H |
|
|
U. de Chile |
3:1 |
GK |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
10/12/19 |
A |
|
|
U. de Chile |
4:1 |
on the bench |
|
First Round
|
6/16/21 |
H |
|
|
Magallanes |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
|
Second Round
|
3/27/22 |
A |
|
|
Iberia |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
3rd round 1st leg
|
6/18/22 |
A |
|
|
Colo-Colo |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
3rd round 2nd leg
|
6/23/22 |
H |
|
|
Colo-Colo |
1:5 |
Not in squad |