Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 15 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Druzhb | 2:1 | FK Ast (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
84' | ||||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) Krasn2 | 2:0 | Dagdie (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Maksim Vasilchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Alan-D | 2:1 | Mashuk (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sergey Baranov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) FС Tag | 1:1 | SKVO R (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(5.) Torped | 1:0 | Vityaz (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Yuri Sotnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Terek2 | 2:1 | Energi (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksandr Gurenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
64' | ||||
(3.) Olympi | 2:0 | GTS (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Maksim Kaplin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Cherno | 1:0 | Biolog (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksandr Orel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Volgar | 0:0 | MITOS (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2013
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Yunus Koshko |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volgar | 15 | 26 | 39 | |
2 | Chernomorets N. | 15 | 21 | 35 | |
3 | O. Volgograd | 15 | 17 | 32 | |
4 | Torpedo Armavir | 15 | 8 | 29 | |
5 | MITOS | 15 | 12 | 28 | |
6 | SKVO | 15 | 10 | 26 | |
7 | Dagdiesel | 15 | 2 | 26 | |
8 | Vityaz Krymsk | 15 | 3 | 22 | |
9 | GTS | 15 | 3 | 19 | |
10 | Biolog | 15 | -2 | 19 | |
11 | Astrakhan | 15 | -2 | 18 | |
12 | Krasnodar 2 | 15 | -12 | 17 | |
13 | Alania-D Vladik. | 15 | -9 | 16 | |
14 | Taganrog | 15 | -4 | 16 | |
15 | Terek-2 Grozny | 15 | -13 | 13 | |
16 | Druzhba Maikop | 15 | -13 | 12 | |
17 | Mashuk | 15 | -21 | 8 | |
18 | Energia V. | 15 | -26 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...