Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 19 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) DinStv | 1:3 | SKA Ro (5.) | ||
Fri
Mar 19, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
71' | ||||
75' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
(10.) FKM | 6:0 | Druzhb (14.) | ||
Fri
Mar 19, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Aleksey Ivannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
80' | 5:0 | |||
89' | 6:0 | |||
(13.) Biolog | 4:0 | Essent (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Aleksey Koltunov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) Anzhi | 0:2 | Legion (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
(7.) Sparta | 0:1 | FK Kra (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
(2.) Kuban | 3:0 | Forte (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
327 · Anastasia Pustovoytova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) Cherno | 1:1 | Kuban (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
49' | ||||
64' | 1:1 | |||
75' | ||||
(15.) InterC | 1:2 | Mashuk (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Vitali Ermakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban | 18 | 32 | 43 | |
2 | Kuban Holding | 18 | 24 | 42 | |
3 | Chernomorets N. | 18 | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Legion-Dinamo | 18 | 26 | 37 | |
5 | SKA Rostov | 18 | 23 | 34 | |
6 | Anzhi | 18 | 8 | 30 | |
7 | Spartak Nalchik | 18 | 7 | 27 | |
8 | Din. Stavropol | 18 | 2 | 26 | |
9 | Makhachkala | 18 | 0 | 23 | |
10 | Mashuk | 18 | -5 | 22 | |
11 | Forte Taganrog | 18 | 4 | 21 | |
12 | Krasnodar 3 | 18 | -12 | 20 | |
13 | Biolog | 18 | -6 | 18 | |
14 | Druzhba Maikop | 18 | -28 | 15 | |
15 | I. Cherkessk | 18 | -32 | 12 | |
16 | FK Essentuki | 17 | -27 | 11 | |
17 | FC Tuapse | 17 | -33 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...