Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 21 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) InterC | 0:0 | Druzhb (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 28, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | ||||
(8.) Sparta | 1:0 | Essent (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 28, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Vladislav Shipkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
87' | ||||
(3.) Cherno | 1:0 | Biolog (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 28, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Konstantin Yudanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) FKM | 1:1 | Legion (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 28, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Kuban | 2:0 | SKA Ro (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 28, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
727 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Tuapse | 0:6 | Forte (10.) | ||
Mon
Mar 29, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Aleksey Ivannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
29' | ||||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
0:4 | 68' | |||
0:5 | 77' | |||
79' | ||||
0:6 | 87' | |||
(6.) Anzhi | 0:1 | Kuban (2.) | ||
Tue
Mar 30, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
(7.) DinStv | 3:1 | FK Kra (12.) | ||
Tue
May 25, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Viktor Latsviev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 88' | |||
90+2' | ||||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban | 20 | 36 | 49 | |
2 | Kuban Holding | 20 | 26 | 48 | |
3 | Chernomorets N. | 20 | 18 | 43 | |
4 | Legion-Dinamo | 20 | 26 | 39 | |
5 | SKA Rostov | 20 | 22 | 37 | |
6 | Anzhi | 20 | 7 | 31 | |
7 | Din. Stavropol | 20 | 4 | 30 | |
8 | Spartak Nalchik | 20 | 7 | 30 | |
9 | Forte Taganrog | 20 | 14 | 27 | |
10 | Mashuk | 19 | -2 | 25 | |
11 | Makhachkala | 20 | -1 | 24 | |
12 | Krasnodar 3 | 20 | -14 | 21 | |
13 | Biolog | 19 | -7 | 18 | |
14 | Druzhba Maikop | 20 | -30 | 16 | |
15 | I. Cherkessk | 20 | -36 | 13 | |
16 | FK Essentuki | 19 | -28 | 12 | |
17 | FC Tuapse | 19 | -42 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...