Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 26 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Essent | 1:2 | InterC (15.) | ||
Tue
Apr 27, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
65' | ||||
67' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(12.) FK Kra | 3:1 | Mashuk (11.) | ||
Tue
Apr 27, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Inal Tanashev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 80' | |||
(5.) SKA Ro | 3:0 | Druzhb (14.) | ||
Tue
Apr 27, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Bogdan Golovko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
90+4' | 3:0 | |||
90+5' | ||||
(1.) Kuban | 3:0 | Tuapse (17.) | ||
Tue
Apr 27, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
85' | ||||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) Biolog | 0:1 | Kuban (2.) | ||
Tue
Apr 27, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
(4.) Legion | 1:0 | Forte (8.) | ||
Tue
Apr 27, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Vladislav Shipkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Cherno | 3:0 | FKM (9.) | ||
Tue
Apr 27, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Sparta | 2:0 | DinStv (7.) | ||
Tue
Apr 27, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Vitali Ermakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
41' | ||||
69' | 2:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Holding | 25 | 33 | 61 | |
2 | Kuban | 25 | 41 | 59 | |
3 | Chernomorets N. | 24 | 26 | 53 | |
4 | SKA Rostov | 25 | 35 | 50 | |
5 | Legion-Dinamo | 25 | 33 | 50 | |
6 | Anzhi | 24 | 8 | 38 | |
7 | Din. Stavropol | 25 | 2 | 35 | |
8 | Forte Taganrog | 24 | 18 | 34 | |
9 | Spartak Nalchik | 24 | 6 | 34 | |
10 | Makhachkala | 25 | -1 | 33 | |
11 | Mashuk | 24 | -9 | 29 | |
12 | Krasnodar 3 | 25 | -15 | 25 | |
13 | Biolog | 24 | -10 | 21 | |
14 | Druzhba Maikop | 24 | -36 | 19 | |
15 | I. Cherkessk | 25 | -38 | 18 | |
16 | FK Essentuki | 24 | -39 | 13 | |
17 | FC Tuapse | 24 | -54 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...