Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 1 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) USCF | 1:0 | Pont. (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Ángel Ortiz Arias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(2.) Ponfe | 2:0 | Burgos (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Rubén Eiriz Mata | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Leon. | 4:0 | Bouzas (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Enrique Gao Aladro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
21' | 3:0 | |||
29' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) Intern | 2:2 | Fabril (20.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Kevin Javier Moreno Muñoz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
89' | ||||
(11.) Real V | 2:2 | Sanse (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Alberto Fuente Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
89' | ||||
(4.) RMCAST | 2:0 | LP Atl (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pedro Sureda Cuenca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) Adarve | 1:1 | Atl. B (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Pérez Peraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) CeltaB | 3:0 | Guijue (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Alonso Prendes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
(19.) Naval. | 1:1 | Coruxo (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Raúl Martín González Francés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Fuenlabrada | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | CyD Leonesa | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | Celta Vigo B | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Ponferradina | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | RM Castilla | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | Unionistas CF | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | R. Valladolid B | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | UD Sanse | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Depor Fabril | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Inter de Madrid | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Navalcarnero | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Atl. Madrid B | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Coruxo FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Unión Adarve | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
15 | Pontevedra CF | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | Burgos CF | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Las Palmas Atl. | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | CD Guijuelo | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
19 | Salamanca CF | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
20 | Bouzas | 1 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...