Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 20 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) Fabril | 0:1 | Intern (13.) | ||
Sat
Jan 12, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Manuel Pozueta Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
(18.) Burgos | 2:0 | Ponfe (1.) | ||
Sun
Jan 13, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel David Baiges Dones | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Sanse | 1:0 | Real V (10.) | ||
Sun
Jan 13, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco José Fernández Cintas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
81' | ||||
(11.) LP Atl | 0:0 | RMCAST (5.) | ||
Sun
Jan 13, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Santos Pargaña |
(9.) Coruxo | 3:1 | Naval. (16.) | ||
Sun
Jan 13, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Pablo Fernández Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
(20.) Bouzas | 1:0 | Leon. (3.) | ||
Sun
Jan 13, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Jerónimo Montes García-Navas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Pont. | 0:0 | USCF (8.) | ||
Sun
Jan 13, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Leandro Carbajales Gómez |
(12.) Guijue | 1:0 | CeltaB (15.) | ||
Sun
Jan 13, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jaime Ruiz Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) SCF | 1:2 | Fuenla (2.) | ||
Sun
Jan 13, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ibai Rezola Etxeberria | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
83' | ||||
1:2 | 85' | |||
(6.) Atl. B | 2:0 | Adarve (17.) | ||
Sun
Jan 13, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Héctor Rodríguez Carpallo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Fuenlabrada | 20 | 16 | 36 | |
2 | Ponferradina | 20 | 12 | 36 | |
3 | Atl. Madrid B | 20 | 10 | 34 | |
4 | Pontevedra CF | 20 | 5 | 33 | |
5 | RM Castilla | 20 | 6 | 33 | |
6 | UD Sanse | 20 | 8 | 33 | |
7 | CyD Leonesa | 20 | 8 | 33 | |
8 | Unionistas CF | 20 | 1 | 29 | |
9 | Coruxo FC | 20 | -2 | 28 | |
10 | CD Guijuelo | 20 | -3 | 27 | |
11 | Inter de Madrid | 20 | 1 | 26 | |
12 | Las Palmas Atl. | 20 | -3 | 25 | |
13 | R. Valladolid B | 20 | -5 | 24 | |
14 | Salamanca CF | 20 | -5 | 22 | |
15 | Burgos CF | 20 | -4 | 22 | |
16 | Celta Vigo B | 20 | -5 | 22 | |
17 | Navalcarnero | 20 | -6 | 21 | |
18 | Unión Adarve | 20 | -7 | 20 | |
19 | Bouzas | 20 | -15 | 17 | |
20 | Depor Fabril | 20 | -12 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...