Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 27 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Real V | 1:1 | USCF (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Antonio Sánchez Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
(17.) Burgos | 1:0 | Bouzas (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ekaitz Ikiñi García Arriola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Fuenla | 1:0 | LP Atl (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José Alberto Pardeiro Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
83' | ||||
(11.) Intern | 2:1 | RMCAST (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Alberto Carbonell Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
89' | ||||
(16.) Adarve | 1:0 | Fabril (20.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander González González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) CeltaB | 0:3 | Atl. B (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
David Iglesias Gutiérrez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(19.) Naval. | 0:1 | Leon. (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Juan Antonio Campos Salinas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
(13.) SCF | 0:0 | Coruxo (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Gorka Etayo Herrera |
(7.) Ponfe | 1:0 | Pont. (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Sesma Espinosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Guijue | 3:0 | Sanse (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Pastoriza Iglesias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
85' | ||||
89' | 3:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atl. Madrid B | 27 | 20 | 51 | |
2 | CF Fuenlabrada | 27 | 20 | 50 | |
3 | RM Castilla | 27 | 9 | 46 | |
4 | CyD Leonesa | 27 | 13 | 46 | |
5 | Ponferradina | 27 | 14 | 45 | |
6 | UD Sanse | 27 | 10 | 44 | |
7 | Pontevedra CF | 27 | 8 | 43 | |
8 | Coruxo FC | 27 | 2 | 41 | |
9 | CD Guijuelo | 27 | 0 | 41 | |
10 | Unionistas CF | 27 | 0 | 37 | |
11 | Inter de Madrid | 27 | 0 | 36 | |
12 | Salamanca CF | 27 | -4 | 33 | |
13 | R. Valladolid B | 27 | -5 | 33 | |
14 | Celta Vigo B | 27 | -5 | 33 | |
15 | Unión Adarve | 27 | -10 | 29 | |
16 | Las Palmas Atl. | 27 | -10 | 29 | |
17 | Burgos CF | 27 | -9 | 29 | |
18 | Bouzas | 27 | -19 | 22 | |
19 | Navalcarnero | 27 | -16 | 21 | |
20 | Depor Fabril | 27 | -18 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...