Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 5 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Coruxo | 0:0 | Ibiza (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Pablo Fernández Pérez |
(20.) UPL | 0:0 | Getafe (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
657 · David Iglesias Gutiérrez |
(1.) PDSE | 3:4 | CeltaB (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
500 · Sergiu Claudiu Muresan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
41' | 3:1 | |||
50' | ||||
3:2 | 56' | |||
71' | ||||
3:3 | 87' | |||
3:4 | 89' | |||
(6.) R.Maja | 1:0 | Atl. B (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · José Antonio Sánchez Villalobos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Luanco | 0:0 | Melill (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Daniel Sánchez Meneses |
(5.) Intern | 2:1 | Las Ro (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Salvador Abril Portillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
89' | ||||
(9.) Pont. | 0:1 | Balear (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Alberto González Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
(19.) Sanse | 2:3 | Vetust (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Samir Amar Hamed | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 74' | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
(17.) LP Atl | 0:0 | RMCAST (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Raúl Chavet García |
(12.) Ferrol | 0:0 | Real S (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Manuel Pozueta Rodríguez |
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penya Deportiva | 5 | 5 | 12 | |
2 | Atl. Baleares | 5 | 3 | 12 | |
3 | Inter de Madrid | 5 | 7 | 11 | |
4 | UD Ibiza | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
5 | Oviedo Vetusta | 5 | 2 | 10 | |
6 | R. Majadahonda | 5 | 1 | 10 | |
7 | Atl. Madrid B | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
8 | Coruxo FC | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
9 | Celta Vigo B | 5 | -2 | 7 | |
10 | Las Rozas CF | 5 | 2 | 6 | |
11 | RM Castilla | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
12 | Pontevedra CF | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
13 | UD Melilla | 5 | -5 | 5 | |
14 | Racing Ferrol | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
15 | Getafe CF B | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
16 | Sporting B | 5 | 2 | 4 | |
17 | Marino Luanco | 5 | -2 | 4 | |
18 | Las Palmas Atl. | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
19 | UD Sanse | 5 | -8 | 3 | |
20 | UP Langreo | 5 | -3 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...