Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 7 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Espany | 2:1 | CFLN (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Armando Ramo Andrés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Orihue | 0:3 | UE Lla (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco José Fernández Cintas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
(10.) Levant | 1:1 | AND (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Antonio Campos Salinas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Nàstic | 1:1 | CDC (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
4.047 · Raúl Martín González Francés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) Villar | 1:1 | Ebro (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Josep Subirats Matamoros | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
88' | ||||
(17.) Prat | 1:2 | UEC (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Borja Martínez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(9.) Ejea | 0:0 | Lleida (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Escriche Guzman |
(20.) CF Bad | 1:2 | Mestal (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Bestard Servera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
(6.) CES | 1:1 | UE Olo (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.724 · Marta Huerta de Haza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
(19.) Hércul | 4:1 | BarçaB (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
9.000 · Salvador Lax Franco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
81' | 4:1 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Andorra | 7 | 7 | 14 | |
2 | Villarreal CF B | 7 | 5 | 14 | |
3 | Lleida Esportiu | 7 | 2 | 14 | |
4 | Castellón | 7 | 5 | 13 | |
5 | Llagostera | 7 | 3 | 13 | |
6 | CE Sabadell | 7 | 2 | 12 | |
7 | CF La Nucía | 7 | 2 | 11 | |
8 | Barcelona B | 7 | 1 | 11 | |
9 | UE Cornellà | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
10 | SD Ejea | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
11 | RCD Espanyol B | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
12 | UE Olot | 7 | -1 | 8 | |
13 | Atl. Levante | 7 | -2 | 8 | |
14 | Valencia B | 7 | -1 | 7 | |
15 | CD Ebro | 7 | -2 | 7 | |
16 | Gimnàstic | 7 | -4 | 6 | |
17 | Orihuela CF | 7 | -6 | 6 | |
18 | AE Prat | 7 | -3 | 4 | |
19 | Hércules CF | 7 | -4 | 4 | |
20 | Badalona | 7 | -9 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...