Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 3 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Lucena | 1:2 | UD Alm (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Jorge Figueroa Vázquez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
(20.) Carava | 0:0 | CD Pue (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Enrique Sanchís Cambra |
(16.) Cacere | 2:0 | Melill (19.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Germán Cid Camacho | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Jaén | 2:0 | Lorca (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Alberto Villoria Linacero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Sporti | 0:0 | Cádiz (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
David Jiménez Moreno |
(2.) Linens | 1:0 | Badaj. (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Francisco Villena Contreras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Polide | 1:1 | Lepe (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Domingo Palomino Núñez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
(5.) Ceuta | 0:1 | Villan (21.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
José Luis Munuera Montero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
89' | ||||
(4.) Real B | 2:0 | Sevill (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Alexandre Alemán Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
68' | ||||
80' | ||||
85' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Écija | 0:0 | CD Roq (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Abraham Domínguez Cervantes |
Table Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | R. B. Linense | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | CD Puertollano | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Real Jaén CF | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Betis B | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | Lucena | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | UD Almería B | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
7 | Cacereño | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Poli Ejido | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | Atlético Ceuta | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | San Roque Lepe | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | Écija Balompié | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | Cádiz CF | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | Lorca Atlético | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | Sevilla Atl. | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
15 | Villanovense | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
16 | CD Badajoz | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
16 | S. Villanueva | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
18 | Roquetas | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
19 | Caravaca CF | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
20 | CD Badajoz | - | - | 0 | |
21 | UD Melilla | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...