Liga FUTVE 2. Primera Fase
Venezuela
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 431
- Foreigners: 43 Players 10.0%
- ø-Market value: €7k
- ø-Age: 24.0
- Most valuable player: Jhon Pérez €200k
Complete Liga FUTVE 2. Primera Fase schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/249:00 PM | ||||||
Dynamo Puerto | 2:0 | Anzoátegui | ||||
Sun 3/17/248:30 PM | ||||||
Dep. Miranda | 1:0 | Marítimo | ||||
Atl. La Cruz | 0:0 | Nueva Esparta | ||||
El Vigía | 1:1 | Trujillanos | ||||
Ureña SC | 2:1 | Real Frontera | ||||
Academia Rey | postponed |
Héroes Falcón | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
Aragua FC | 0:2 | Yaracuyanos | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Bolívar SC | 2:0 | Fundación AIFI |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/22/249:00 PM | ||||||
Yaracuyanos | 2:1 | Ureña SC | ||||
Sat 3/23/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Fundación AIFI | 0:0 | Dep. Miranda | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Nueva Esparta | 0:0 | Bolívar SC | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
Real Frontera | 2:3 | El Vigía | ||||
Anzoátegui | 0:2 | Atl. La Cruz | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
Trujillanos | 1:0 | Academia Rey | ||||
Héroes Falcón | 2:1 | Aragua FC | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Marítimo | 2:0 | Dynamo Puerto |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Fundación AIFI | 0:2 | Marítimo | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
Real Frontera | 1:1 | Trujillanos | ||||
Anzoátegui | 1:0 | Nueva Esparta | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
Héroes Falcón | 0:0 | Yaracuyanos | ||||
Dynamo Puerto | 1:2 | Atl. La Cruz | ||||
Sun 3/31/248:30 PM | ||||||
Ureña SC | 4:4 | El Vigía | ||||
Academia Rey | 0:0 | Aragua FC | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Bolívar SC | 0:1 | Dep. Miranda |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/2410:00 PM | ||||||
Yaracuyanos | 1:0 | Academia Rey | ||||
Sat 4/6/249:00 PM | ||||||
Nueva Esparta | 0:1 | Dynamo Puerto | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Trujillanos | 3:0 | Ureña SC | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
Marítimo | 3:0 | Bolívar SC | ||||
Sun 4/7/249:30 PM | ||||||
El Vigía | 1:1 | Héroes Falcón | ||||
Dep. Miranda | 0:1 | Anzoátegui | ||||
Atl. La Cruz | 1:2 | Fundación AIFI | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Aragua FC | 1:2 | Real Frontera |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/241:00 AM | ||||||
Fundación AIFI | 2:0 | Nueva Esparta | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
Real Frontera | 1:0 | Yaracuyanos | ||||
Anzoátegui | 1:1 | Marítimo | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Héroes Falcón | 1:1 | Trujillanos | ||||
Sun 4/14/249:30 PM | ||||||
Ureña SC | 1:1 | Academia Rey | ||||
El Vigía | 2:2 | Aragua FC | ||||
Atl. La Cruz | 2:1 | Dep. Miranda | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Dynamo Puerto | 3:1 | Bolívar SC |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/2410:00 PM | ||||||
Yaracuyanos | 2:1 | El Vigía | ||||
Sat 4/20/2410:00 PM | ||||||
Dynamo Puerto | 1:1 | Fundación AIFI | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
Marítimo | 2:0 | Atl. La Cruz | ||||
Sun 4/21/249:30 PM | ||||||
Dep. Miranda | 1:1 | Nueva Esparta | ||||
Ureña SC | 2:2 | Héroes Falcón | ||||
Academia Rey | 2:0 | Real Frontera | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Aragua FC | 0:0 | Trujillanos | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
Bolívar SC | 1:1 | Anzoátegui |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/249:00 PM | ||||||
Nueva Esparta | 3:0 | Marítimo | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
Real Frontera | 0:0 | Héroes Falcón | ||||
Sun 4/28/249:30 PM | ||||||
El Vigía | 3:2 | Academia Rey | ||||
Dep. Miranda | 0:0 | Dynamo Puerto | ||||
Anzoátegui | 2:0 | Fundación AIFI | ||||
Atl. La Cruz | 2:0 | Bolívar SC | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Aragua FC | 3:1 | Ureña SC | ||||
Trujillanos | 0:3 | Yaracuyanos |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/241:00 AM | ||||||
Fundación AIFI | 0:0 | Bolívar SC | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
Nueva Esparta | 1:1 | Atl. La Cruz | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Yaracuyanos | 2:2 | Aragua FC | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
Marítimo | 0:0 | Dep. Miranda | ||||
Sun 5/5/249:30 PM | ||||||
Real Frontera | 1:1 | Ureña SC | ||||
Anzoátegui | 1:2 | Dynamo Puerto | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Trujillanos | 3:2 | El Vigía | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
Héroes Falcón | 1:1 | Academia Rey |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/12/249:30 PM | ||||||
El Vigía | 1:1 | Real Frontera | ||||
Academia Rey | 1:0 | Trujillanos | ||||
Atl. La Cruz | 1:2 | Anzoátegui | ||||
Dep. Miranda | 3:0 | Fundación AIFI | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Aragua FC | 2:1 | Héroes Falcón | ||||
Ureña SC | 1:0 | Yaracuyanos | ||||
Dynamo Puerto | 0:3 | Marítimo | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
Bolívar SC | 2:0 | Nueva Esparta |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/249:00 PM | ||||||
Nueva Esparta | 0:1 | Anzoátegui | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Yaracuyanos | 1:2 | Héroes Falcón | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
Marítimo | 4:0 | Fundación AIFI | ||||
Sun 5/19/249:30 PM | ||||||
El Vigía | 3:3 | Ureña SC | ||||
Atl. La Cruz | 0:2 | Dynamo Puerto | ||||
Dep. Miranda | 3:0 | Bolívar SC | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Trujillanos | 2:2 | Real Frontera | ||||
Aragua FC | 1:0 | Academia Rey |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/241:00 AM | ||||||
Fundación AIFI | 1:0 | Atl. La Cruz | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
Real Frontera | 1:3 | Aragua FC | ||||
Anzoátegui | 0:0 | Dep. Miranda | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Héroes Falcón | 1:0 | El Vigía | ||||
Sun 5/26/249:30 PM | ||||||
Academia Rey | 1:2 | Yaracuyanos | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Ureña SC | 0:0 | Trujillanos | ||||
Dynamo Puerto | 6:2 | Nueva Esparta | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
Bolívar SC | 1:4 | Marítimo |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/1/249:00 PM | ||||||
Nueva Esparta | -:- | Fundación AIFI | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
Academia Rey | -:- | Ureña SC | ||||
Bolívar SC | -:- | Dynamo Puerto | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Aragua FC | -:- | El Vigía | ||||
Trujillanos | -:- | Héroes Falcón | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
Marítimo | -:- | Anzoátegui | ||||
Sun 6/2/241:30 AM | ||||||
Yaracuyanos | -:- | Real Frontera | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
Dep. Miranda | -:- | Atl. La Cruz |
13.Matchday
14.Matchday
15.Matchday
16.Matchday
17.Matchday
18.Matchday
19.Matchday
20.Matchday
21.Matchday
22.Matchday
23.Matchday
24.Matchday
25.Matchday
26.Matchday
27.Matchday
28.Matchday