Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 29 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: €95k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Mikel Jauregizar €800k
Matchday 6 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) CD Val | 3:0 | UD Bar (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
Adrián Calvo Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) Arenas | 0:2 | RS C (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Castellanos Argüeso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
(12.) Mutilv | 1:2 | Brea (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Asier Villanueva Amorrortu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
(3.) Aragón | 1:1 | Logroñ (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Gonzalo López Romera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
(2.) Deport | 0:2 | Athlet (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Enrique Gao Aladro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
85' | ||||
87' | ||||
(11.) Calah. | 0:2 | Tudela (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel David Baiges Dones | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
(15.) Izarra | 1:2 | Utebo (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Villa Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
(5.) Baraka | 1:0 | Náxara (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Omar Álvarez Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) ADSJ | 0:0 | Gernik (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Mario Pacheco Cotero |
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilbao Athletic | 6 | 8 | 13 | |
2 | Barakaldo CF | 6 | 8 | 12 | |
3 | Real Sociedad C | 6 | 6 | 11 | |
4 | CD Tudelano | 6 | 5 | 11 | |
5 | Utebo FC | 6 | 1 | 11 | |
6 | Gernika | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
7 | Dep. Aragón | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
8 | Alavés B | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
9 | UD Logroñés | 6 | 3 | 8 | |
10 | Arenas Club | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
11 | Valle de Egüés | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
12 | Calahorra | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
13 | CD Brea | 6 | -5 | 7 | |
14 | UD Mutilvera | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
15 | CD Izarra | 6 | -5 | 4 | |
16 | AD San Juan | 6 | -13 | 4 | |
17 | UD Barbastro | 6 | -8 | 3 | |
18 | Náxara CD | 6 | -7 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...