Serie B
Italy
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 568
- Foreigners: 204 Players 35.9%
- ø-Market value: €897k
- ø-Age: 26.5
Complete Serie B schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/25/074:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 3:2 | Spezia (22.) | ||||
(1.) Ascoli | 4:1 | Piacenza (20.) | ||||
(16.) Bari | 1:2 | AC Pisa (6.) | ||||
(14.) Bologna | 0:0 | Rimini (15.) | ||||
(3.) Brescia | 2:0 | Vicenza (19.) | ||||
(11.) Cesena | 1:1 | Chievo Verona (8.) | ||||
(17.) Frosinone | 1:2 | Lecce (5.) | ||||
(12.) Mantova | 1:1 | Ravenna (10.) | ||||
(2.) Modena | 3:0 | Grosseto (21.) | ||||
(7.) Treviso | 1:0 | Avellino (18.) | ||||
(13.) Triestina | 1:1 | Messina Peloro (9.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/31/079:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) Grosseto | 0:1 | Brescia (2.) | ||||
Sat 9/1/074:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Avellino | 0:1 | Mantova (9.) | ||||
(4.) Chievo Verona | 3:0 | Triestina (17.) | ||||
(3.) Lecce | 1:0 | Treviso (14.) | ||||
(20.) Piacenza | 1:2 | Modena (1.) | ||||
(12.) AC Pisa | 0:1 | Frosinone (13.) | ||||
(7.) Ravenna | 2:1 | Ascoli (11.) | ||||
(10.) Rimini | 2:1 | Bari (18.) | ||||
(16.) Vicenza | 1:1 | UC AlbinoLeffe (6.) | ||||
(8.) Messina Peloro | 1:0 | Cesena (15.) | ||||
Mon 9/3/079:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Spezia | 0:2 | Bologna (5.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/9/073:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 2:1 | Grosseto (21.) | ||||
(11.) Ascoli | 0:0 | Rimini (10.) | ||||
(14.) Bari | 2:0 | Vicenza (18.) | ||||
(5.) Bologna | 2:1 | Ravenna (12.) | ||||
(17.) Cesena | 1:2 | AC Pisa (8.) | ||||
(9.) Frosinone | 2:1 | Avellino (20.) | ||||
(2.) Mantova | 4:0 | Messina Peloro (13.) | ||||
(3.) Modena | 2:2 | Spezia (19.) | ||||
(15.) Treviso | 0:1 | Chievo Verona (4.) | ||||
(16.) Triestina | 1:1 | Lecce (7.) | ||||
Tue 9/18/078:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Brescia | 2:0 | Piacenza (22.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/15/074:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Avellino | 1:0 | Bologna (8.) | ||||
(5.) Chievo Verona | 0:0 | Modena (4.) | ||||
(21.) Grosseto | 0:0 | Cesena (19.) | ||||
(6.) Lecce | 0:0 | Ascoli (11.) | ||||
(13.) Messina Peloro | 0:0 | Frosinone (9.) | ||||
(18.) Piacenza | 1:0 | Bari (15.) | ||||
(10.) AC Pisa | 0:3 | Brescia (1.) | ||||
(14.) Ravenna | 0:2 | UC AlbinoLeffe (2.) | ||||
(7.) Rimini | 2:1 | Treviso (16.) | ||||
(22.) Spezia | 0:1 | Triestina (12.) | ||||
(20.) Vicenza | 0:0 | Mantova (3.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/22/074:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Mantova | 0:1 | AC Pisa (6.) | ||||
(17.) Grosseto | 2:1 | Rimini (10.) | ||||
(12.) Bari | 4:2 | Ravenna (16.) | ||||
(20.) Avellino | 0:2 | Lecce (4.) | ||||
(14.) Triestina | 1:3 | Bologna (5.) | ||||
(13.) Treviso | 1:0 | Piacenza (21.) | ||||
(8.) Modena | 2:3 | UC AlbinoLeffe (2.) | ||||
(11.) Frosinone | 1:2 | Chievo Verona (3.) | ||||
(18.) Cesena | 3:3 | Vicenza (19.) | ||||
(1.) Brescia | 3:1 | Messina Peloro (15.) | ||||
(9.) Ascoli | 1:0 | Spezia (22.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/25/078:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ravenna | 2:1 | Grosseto (18.) | ||||
(5.) AC Pisa | 2:1 | Triestina (16.) | ||||
(3.) Chievo Verona | 3:0 | Avellino (22.) | ||||
(17.) Vicenza | 1:1 | Ascoli (9.) | ||||
(19.) Spezia | 3:0 | Frosinone (14.) | ||||
(7.) Rimini | 1:0 | Modena (10.) | ||||
(21.) Piacenza | 0:1 | Lecce (4.) | ||||
(12.) Messina Peloro | 2:0 | Treviso (15.) | ||||
(6.) Bologna | 2:2 | Brescia (1.) | ||||
(8.) Bari | 2:0 | Mantova (11.) | ||||
(2.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 1:0 | Cesena (20.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/29/074:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Treviso | 2:3 | AC Pisa (4.) | ||||
(16.) Grosseto | 2:1 | Vicenza (20.) | ||||
(1.) Brescia | 2:1 | Ravenna (15.) | ||||
(6.) Ascoli | 3:1 | Avellino (22.) | ||||
(13.) Triestina | 1:0 | Mantova (12.) | ||||
(18.) Piacenza | 1:0 | Spezia (21.) | ||||
(8.) Modena | 1:0 | Messina Peloro (14.) | ||||
(3.) Lecce | 3:0 | Chievo Verona (5.) | ||||
(10.) Frosinone | 3:2 | Rimini (9.) | ||||
(19.) Cesena | 0:0 | Bologna (7.) | ||||
(2.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 4:1 | Bari (11.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/6/074:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Ravenna | 0:2 | Frosinone (7.) | ||||
(3.) AC Pisa | 2:1 | Ascoli (8.) | ||||
(13.) Bari | 0:0 | Grosseto (16.) | ||||
(22.) Avellino | 0:1 | Piacenza (15.) | ||||
(21.) Vicenza | 2:2 | Triestina (14.) | ||||
(18.) Spezia | 5:2 | Treviso (19.) | ||||
(12.) Messina Peloro | 2:1 | UC AlbinoLeffe (2.) | ||||
(11.) Mantova | 3:2 | Modena (10.) | ||||
(5.) Chievo Verona | 2:2 | Rimini (9.) | ||||
(20.) Cesena | 1:1 | Brescia (1.) | ||||
(6.) Bologna | 1:0 | Lecce (4.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/14/073:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rimini | 2:2 | Avellino (22.) | ||||
(18.) Ravenna | 2:2 | Triestina (14.) | ||||
(15.) Grosseto | 0:0 | Messina Peloro (12.) | ||||
(3.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 2:3 | AC Pisa (1.) | ||||
(21.) Treviso | 1:3 | Vicenza (17.) | ||||
(16.) Piacenza | 0:1 | Bologna (6.) | ||||
(11.) Modena | 1:1 | Cesena (20.) | ||||
(4.) Lecce | 2:2 | Spezia (19.) | ||||
(7.) Frosinone | 4:1 | Bari (13.) | ||||
(10.) Ascoli | 1:2 | Chievo Verona (5.) | ||||
Tue 10/23/078:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Brescia | 0:3 | Mantova (8.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/20/074:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Cesena | 0:0 | Bari (13.) | ||||
(4.) Bologna | 1:0 | Treviso (21.) | ||||
(1.) AC Pisa | 3:1 | Piacenza (16.) | ||||
(9.) Mantova | 0:0 | Grosseto (14.) | ||||
(3.) Chievo Verona | 3:2 | Ravenna (18.) | ||||
(22.) Avellino | 0:0 | UC AlbinoLeffe (5.) | ||||
(17.) Vicenza | 1:2 | Modena (10.) | ||||
(15.) Triestina | 1:2 | Frosinone (6.) | ||||
(19.) Spezia | 0:1 | Rimini (8.) | ||||
(11.) Messina Peloro | 1:0 | Ascoli (12.) | ||||
(7.) Lecce | 1:2 | Brescia (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/27/074:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 2:0 | Mantova (12.) | ||||
(11.) Ascoli | 5:2 | Cesena (20.) | ||||
(14.) Bari | 1:1 | Messina Peloro (10.) | ||||
(1.) Brescia | 4:1 | Triestina (16.) | ||||
(7.) Frosinone | 0:0 | Bologna (5.) | ||||
(18.) Piacenza | 1:3 | Chievo Verona (2.) | ||||
(9.) Rimini | 2:3 | Lecce (6.) | ||||
(17.) Vicenza | 0:0 | Spezia (19.) | ||||
(13.) Grosseto | 2:0 | AC Pisa (3.) | ||||
(8.) Modena | 1:0 | Avellino (22.) | ||||
(15.) Ravenna | 1:0 | Treviso (21.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/30/078:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Chievo Verona | 0:1 | UC AlbinoLeffe (2.) | ||||
(9.) Mantova | 4:1 | Cesena (22.) | ||||
(12.) Messina Peloro | 0:2 | Vicenza (15.) | ||||
(11.) Rimini | 0:1 | Piacenza (16.) | ||||
(17.) Spezia | 1:0 | Brescia (1.) | ||||
(20.) Treviso | 2:1 | Frosinone (7.) | ||||
(19.) Triestina | 1:1 | Bari (14.) | ||||
(21.) Avellino | 3:2 | Ravenna (18.) | ||||
(6.) Lecce | 1:1 | Grosseto (13.) | ||||
(3.) AC Pisa | 3:3 | Modena (8.) | ||||
Tue 12/4/078:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bologna | 0:0 | Ascoli (10.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/3/074:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 5:1 | Triestina (19.) | ||||
(8.) Ascoli | 2:1 | Treviso (20.) | ||||
(14.) Bari | 0:0 | Brescia (4.) | ||||
(3.) Chievo Verona | 4:1 | Messina Peloro (13.) | ||||
(7.) Frosinone | 2:2 | Piacenza (15.) | ||||
(11.) Mantova | 0:1 | Rimini (10.) | ||||
(9.) Modena | 1:2 | Bologna (5.) | ||||
(12.) Grosseto | 2:1 | Avellino (21.) | ||||
(18.) Ravenna | 2:2 | Spezia (16.) | ||||
(17.) Vicenza | 1:3 | AC Pisa (2.) | ||||
Tue 12/4/078:30 PM | ||||||
(22.) Cesena | 0:1 | Lecce (6.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/10/074:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ascoli | 2:0 | Frosinone (9.) | ||||
(3.) Bologna | 4:0 | Chievo Verona (6.) | ||||
(5.) Brescia | 1:2 | UC AlbinoLeffe (1.) | ||||
(4.) Lecce | 2:0 | Modena (11.) | ||||
(8.) Rimini | 4:1 | Cesena (22.) | ||||
(17.) Spezia | 1:1 | Bari (15.) | ||||
(21.) Treviso | 2:2 | Mantova (10.) | ||||
(20.) Avellino | 3:0 | Vicenza (18.) | ||||
(14.) Messina Peloro | 1:2 | AC Pisa (2.) | ||||
(13.) Piacenza | 2:0 | Ravenna (19.) | ||||
(16.) Triestina | 4:0 | Grosseto (12.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/1/074:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Bari | 1:1 | Bologna (3.) | ||||
(6.) Brescia | 0:2 | Chievo Verona (4.) | ||||
(22.) Cesena | 1:1 | Spezia (17.) | ||||
(9.) Mantova | 3:2 | Frosinone (10.) | ||||
(11.) Modena | 1:2 | Triestina (15.) | ||||
(18.) Vicenza | 0:1 | Piacenza (12.) | ||||
(14.) Grosseto | 1:1 | Ascoli (8.) | ||||
(13.) Messina Peloro | 1:0 | Avellino (20.) | ||||
(2.) AC Pisa | 1:1 | Lecce (5.) | ||||
(19.) Ravenna | 0:1 | Rimini (7.) | ||||
Tue 12/4/076:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 0:0 | Treviso (21.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/24/074:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ascoli | 1:3 | Mantova (8.) | ||||
(2.) Bologna | 1:0 | UC AlbinoLeffe (1.) | ||||
(11.) Modena | 3:0 | Bari (16.) | ||||
(14.) Piacenza | 0:1 | Messina Peloro (12.) | ||||
(6.) Rimini | 5:1 | Vicenza (21.) | ||||
(18.) Treviso | 3:0 | Brescia (7.) | ||||
(13.) Triestina | 2:1 | Cesena (22.) | ||||
(19.) Avellino | 2:2 | Spezia (17.) | ||||
(9.) Frosinone | 4:1 | Grosseto (15.) | ||||
(4.) Lecce | 3:1 | Ravenna (20.) | ||||
4:35 PM | ||||||
(5.) Chievo Verona | 2:2 | AC Pisa (3.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/8/074:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 2:0 | Piacenza (15.) | ||||
(16.) Bari | 1:1 | Ascoli (10.) | ||||
(6.) Brescia | 2:0 | Modena (13.) | ||||
(22.) Cesena | 3:0 | Frosinone (11.) | ||||
(7.) Mantova | 1:0 | Lecce (5.) | ||||
(17.) Spezia | 0:1 | Chievo Verona (3.) | ||||
(12.) Triestina | 1:0 | Rimini (8.) | ||||
(21.) Vicenza | 0:1 | Bologna (2.) | ||||
(14.) Grosseto | 1:1 | Treviso (18.) | ||||
(9.) Messina Peloro | 2:1 | Ravenna (20.) | ||||
(4.) AC Pisa | 0:0 | Avellino (19.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/15/074:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Chievo Verona | 2:3 | Mantova (7.) | ||||
(9.) Frosinone | 0:0 | Vicenza (21.) | ||||
(3.) Lecce | 3:0 | UC AlbinoLeffe (2.) | ||||
(14.) Piacenza | 2:0 | Triestina (13.) | ||||
(17.) Spezia | 2:0 | Messina Peloro (10.) | ||||
(19.) Treviso | 1:2 | Bari (15.) | ||||
(18.) Avellino | 3:1 | Cesena (22.) | ||||
(1.) Bologna | 1:0 | Grosseto (16.) | ||||
(20.) Ravenna | 1:1 | Modena (12.) | ||||
(8.) Rimini | 1:1 | AC Pisa (4.) | ||||
Tue 2/26/088:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ascoli | 0:1 | Brescia (6.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/22/074:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 0:0 | Ascoli (11.) | ||||
(16.) Bari | 0:4 | Lecce (2.) | ||||
(6.) Brescia | 2:0 | Rimini (8.) | ||||
(20.) Cesena | 4:1 | Treviso (19.) | ||||
(7.) Mantova | 3:1 | Spezia (17.) | ||||
(9.) Messina Peloro | 2:1 | Bologna (1.) | ||||
(12.) Modena | 2:2 | Frosinone (10.) | ||||
(22.) Vicenza | 1:3 | Chievo Verona (5.) | ||||
(14.) Grosseto | 2:1 | Piacenza (15.) | ||||
(3.) AC Pisa | 1:0 | Ravenna (21.) | ||||
(13.) Triestina | 2:2 | Avellino (18.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/12/084:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ascoli | 1:1 | Modena (12.) | ||||
(1.) Bologna | 3:0 | Mantova (7.) | ||||
(10.) Frosinone | 0:0 | Brescia (6.) | ||||
(4.) Lecce | 0:0 | Messina Peloro (9.) | ||||
(14.) Piacenza | 0:0 | Cesena (21.) | ||||
(8.) Rimini | 0:0 | UC AlbinoLeffe (5.) | ||||
(19.) Treviso | 2:0 | Triestina (13.) | ||||
(16.) Avellino | 3:2 | Bari (17.) | ||||
(3.) Chievo Verona | 2:0 | Grosseto (15.) | ||||
(22.) Ravenna | 0:1 | Vicenza (20.) | ||||
(18.) Spezia | 1:4 | AC Pisa (2.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/19/084:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 2:0 | Frosinone (11.) | ||||
(17.) Bari | 2:3 | Chievo Verona (2.) | ||||
(7.) Mantova | 1:0 | Piacenza (15.) | ||||
(8.) Messina Peloro | 1:0 | Rimini (9.) | ||||
(12.) Modena | 1:1 | Treviso (18.) | ||||
(14.) Triestina | 1:1 | Ascoli (10.) | ||||
(21.) Vicenza | 1:3 | Lecce (3.) | ||||
(6.) Brescia | 3:0 | Avellino (16.) | ||||
(20.) Cesena | 1:1 | Ravenna (22.) | ||||
(13.) Grosseto | 3:0 | Spezia (19.) | ||||
(4.) AC Pisa | 0:0 | Bologna (1.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/26/084:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Chievo Verona | 3:1 | Cesena (22.) | ||||
(3.) Lecce | 3:0 | Frosinone (13.) | ||||
(8.) Messina Peloro | 1:2 | Triestina (11.) | ||||
(14.) Piacenza | 2:1 | Ascoli (12.) | ||||
(9.) Rimini | 1:2 | Bologna (1.) | ||||
(19.) Spezia | 0:2 | UC AlbinoLeffe (4.) | ||||
(21.) Vicenza | 1:1 | Brescia (6.) | ||||
(16.) Avellino | 1:1 | Treviso (18.) | ||||
(15.) Grosseto | 0:2 | Modena (10.) | ||||
(5.) AC Pisa | 1:1 | Bari (17.) | ||||
(20.) Ravenna | 5:2 | Mantova (7.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/2/084:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 0:0 | Vicenza (21.) | ||||
(18.) Bari | 0:1 | Rimini (8.) | ||||
(1.) Bologna | 3:2 | Spezia (20.) | ||||
(19.) Cesena | 1:0 | Messina Peloro (10.) | ||||
(9.) Modena | 2:0 | Piacenza (14.) | ||||
(16.) Treviso | 0:0 | Lecce (3.) | ||||
(12.) Triestina | 1:1 | Chievo Verona (2.) | ||||
(11.) Ascoli | 5:0 | Ravenna (22.) | ||||
(6.) Brescia | 4:1 | Grosseto (15.) | ||||
(13.) Frosinone | 1:5 | AC Pisa (4.) | ||||
(7.) Mantova | 2:0 | Avellino (17.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/9/084:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Chievo Verona | 1:0 | Treviso (17.) | ||||
(3.) Lecce | 1:0 | Triestina (13.) | ||||
(9.) Messina Peloro | 1:0 | Mantova (7.) | ||||
(15.) Piacenza | 2:4 | Brescia (5.) | ||||
(8.) Rimini | 3:0 | Ascoli (11.) | ||||
(19.) Spezia | 2:2 | Modena (10.) | ||||
(22.) Vicenza | 2:3 | Bari (16.) | ||||
(18.) Avellino | 0:1 | Frosinone (12.) | ||||
(14.) Grosseto | 2:2 | UC AlbinoLeffe (6.) | ||||
(4.) AC Pisa | 3:0 | Cesena (20.) | ||||
(21.) Ravenna | 1:1 | Bologna (1.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2/12/088:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ascoli | 2:1 | Lecce (4.) | ||||
(14.) Bari | 2:1 | Piacenza (16.) | ||||
(12.) Frosinone | 4:0 | Messina Peloro (9.) | ||||
(7.) Mantova | 2:3 | Vicenza (19.) | ||||
(11.) Modena | 1:2 | Chievo Verona (2.) | ||||
(17.) Treviso | 0:2 | Rimini (8.) | ||||
(13.) Triestina | 0:0 | Spezia (20.) | ||||
(5.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 3:1 | Ravenna (22.) | ||||
(1.) Bologna | 3:1 | Avellino (18.) | ||||
(3.) Brescia | 1:0 | AC Pisa (6.) | ||||
(21.) Cesena | 0:0 | Grosseto (15.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/16/084:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 3:1 | Modena (11.) | ||||
(1.) Bologna | 2:0 | Triestina (14.) | ||||
(2.) Chievo Verona | 2:0 | Frosinone (12.) | ||||
(9.) Messina Peloro | 2:1 | Brescia (5.) | ||||
(15.) Piacenza | 0:0 | Treviso (18.) | ||||
(19.) Spezia | 0:0 | Ascoli (10.) | ||||
(17.) Vicenza | 1:0 | Cesena (21.) | ||||
(3.) Lecce | 2:0 | Avellino (20.) | ||||
(6.) AC Pisa | 1:1 | Mantova (8.) | ||||
(22.) Ravenna | 1:2 | Bari (13.) | ||||
(7.) Rimini | 2:0 | Grosseto (16.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/23/084:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ascoli | 1:0 | Vicenza (18.) | ||||
(5.) Brescia | 2:0 | Bologna (2.) | ||||
(21.) Cesena | 0:3 | UC AlbinoLeffe (4.) | ||||
(11.) Frosinone | 4:2 | Spezia (20.) | ||||
(3.) Lecce | 3:1 | Piacenza (16.) | ||||
(8.) Mantova | 1:1 | Bari (13.) | ||||
(12.) Modena | 0:2 | Rimini (7.) | ||||
(17.) Treviso | 6:2 | Messina Peloro (9.) | ||||
(19.) Avellino | 1:1 | Chievo Verona (1.) | ||||
(15.) Grosseto | 2:2 | Ravenna (22.) | ||||
(14.) Triestina | 0:1 | AC Pisa (6.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/1/084:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bari | 0:1 | UC AlbinoLeffe (2.) | ||||
(1.) Bologna | 2:1 | Cesena (21.) | ||||
(3.) Chievo Verona | 3:3 | Lecce (4.) | ||||
(8.) Mantova | 2:0 | Triestina (14.) | ||||
(10.) Messina Peloro | 3:3 | Modena (12.) | ||||
(7.) Rimini | 1:1 | Frosinone (11.) | ||||
(20.) Spezia | 1:2 | Piacenza (15.) | ||||
(19.) Avellino | 0:2 | Ascoli (9.) | ||||
(5.) AC Pisa | 2:0 | Treviso (17.) | ||||
(22.) Ravenna | 0:0 | Brescia (6.) | ||||
(18.) Vicenza | 0:0 | Grosseto (16.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/8/084:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 1:0 | Messina Peloro (11.) | ||||
(5.) Brescia | 3:0 | Cesena (22.) | ||||
(4.) Lecce | 0:0 | Bologna (2.) | ||||
(12.) Modena | 2:2 | Mantova (8.) | ||||
(7.) Rimini | 0:0 | Chievo Verona (3.) | ||||
(17.) Treviso | 1:1 | Spezia (19.) | ||||
(13.) Triestina | 5:1 | Vicenza (18.) | ||||
(9.) Ascoli | 1:0 | AC Pisa (6.) | ||||
(10.) Frosinone | 2:1 | Ravenna (21.) | ||||
(16.) Grosseto | 2:2 | Bari (15.) | ||||
(14.) Piacenza | 1:0 | Avellino (20.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/15/084:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Bari | 3:1 | Frosinone (10.) | ||||
(3.) Bologna | 1:2 | Piacenza (13.) | ||||
(21.) Cesena | 2:1 | Modena (14.) | ||||
(1.) Chievo Verona | 3:1 | Ascoli (9.) | ||||
(8.) Mantova | 1:1 | Brescia (6.) | ||||
(20.) Spezia | 1:1 | Lecce (5.) | ||||
(18.) Vicenza | 0:0 | Treviso (17.) | ||||
(19.) Avellino | 2:1 | Rimini (7.) | ||||
(11.) Messina Peloro | 1:1 | Grosseto (16.) | ||||
(4.) AC Pisa | 2:0 | UC AlbinoLeffe (2.) | ||||
(12.) Triestina | 4:3 | Ravenna (22.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/18/088:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ascoli | 1:1 | Messina Peloro (10.) | ||||
(15.) Bari | 0:0 | Cesena (20.) | ||||
(5.) Brescia | 0:0 | Lecce (4.) | ||||
(11.) Frosinone | 0:1 | Triestina (12.) | ||||
(14.) Modena | 1:1 | Vicenza (18.) | ||||
(7.) Rimini | 4:2 | Spezia (21.) | ||||
(17.) Treviso | 0:2 | Bologna (1.) | ||||
(3.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 3:3 | Avellino (19.) | ||||
(16.) Grosseto | 1:0 | Mantova (8.) | ||||
(13.) Piacenza | 4:2 | AC Pisa (6.) | ||||
(22.) Ravenna | 1:1 | Chievo Verona (2.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/21/087:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bologna | 2:1 | Frosinone (12.) | ||||
(20.) Cesena | 1:1 | Ascoli (9.) | ||||
(2.) Chievo Verona | 1:0 | Piacenza (14.) | ||||
(4.) Lecce | 2:0 | Rimini (7.) | ||||
(8.) Mantova | 0:1 | UC AlbinoLeffe (3.) | ||||
(11.) Messina Peloro | 1:2 | Bari (13.) | ||||
(21.) Spezia | 1:1 | Vicenza (18.) | ||||
(10.) Triestina | 1:0 | Brescia (6.) | ||||
(19.) Avellino | 1:1 | Modena (15.) | ||||
(5.) AC Pisa | 0:0 | Grosseto (16.) | ||||
(17.) Treviso | 1:1 | Ravenna (22.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/29/084:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 0:2 | Chievo Verona (1.) | ||||
(9.) Ascoli | 2:2 | Bologna (2.) | ||||
(11.) Bari | 2:0 | Triestina (12.) | ||||
(5.) Brescia | 1:0 | Spezia (21.) | ||||
(20.) Cesena | 1:1 | Mantova (8.) | ||||
(10.) Frosinone | 1:0 | Treviso (19.) | ||||
(13.) Piacenza | 2:1 | Rimini (7.) | ||||
(17.) Vicenza | 3:1 | Messina Peloro (14.) | ||||
(16.) Grosseto | 1:1 | Lecce (4.) | ||||
(15.) Modena | 0:0 | AC Pisa (6.) | ||||
(22.) Ravenna | 0:1 | Avellino (18.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/5/083:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Treviso | 2:1 | Ascoli (9.) | ||||
(12.) Triestina | 2:4 | UC AlbinoLeffe (3.) | ||||
(2.) Bologna | 4:1 | Modena (16.) | ||||
(5.) Brescia | 0:0 | Bari (11.) | ||||
(4.) Lecce | 3:0 | Cesena (21.) | ||||
(14.) Messina Peloro | 2:3 | Chievo Verona (1.) | ||||
(13.) Piacenza | 1:2 | Frosinone (10.) | ||||
(7.) Rimini | 1:1 | Mantova (8.) | ||||
(19.) Avellino | 0:3 | Grosseto (15.) | ||||
(6.) AC Pisa | 1:1 | Vicenza (17.) | ||||
(20.) Spezia | 2:0 | Ravenna (22.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/12/083:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 2:3 | Brescia (5.) | ||||
(11.) Bari | 2:1 | Spezia (20.) | ||||
(21.) Cesena | 1:2 | Rimini (7.) | ||||
(1.) Chievo Verona | 1:1 | Bologna (2.) | ||||
(10.) Frosinone | 3:3 | Ascoli (9.) | ||||
(8.) Mantova | 2:1 | Treviso (18.) | ||||
(16.) Modena | 1:2 | Lecce (3.) | ||||
(15.) Grosseto | 1:2 | Triestina (12.) | ||||
(6.) AC Pisa | 0:0 | Messina Peloro (14.) | ||||
(22.) Ravenna | 1:0 | Piacenza (13.) | ||||
(17.) Vicenza | 2:1 | Avellino (19.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/19/083:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bologna | 1:1 | Bari (12.) | ||||
(1.) Chievo Verona | 3:0 | Brescia (5.) | ||||
(9.) Frosinone | 2:1 | Mantova (8.) | ||||
(14.) Piacenza | 1:1 | Vicenza (17.) | ||||
(19.) Spezia | 1:0 | Cesena (22.) | ||||
(18.) Treviso | 0:1 | UC AlbinoLeffe (3.) | ||||
(10.) Triestina | 3:1 | Modena (16.) | ||||
(11.) Ascoli | 3:5 | Grosseto (15.) | ||||
(20.) Avellino | 1:2 | Messina Peloro (13.) | ||||
(4.) Lecce | 1:1 | AC Pisa (6.) | ||||
(7.) Rimini | 3:4 | Ravenna (21.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/26/083:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 1:0 | Bologna (4.) | ||||
(12.) Bari | 1:1 | Modena (16.) | ||||
(5.) Brescia | 0:0 | Treviso (18.) | ||||
(22.) Cesena | 1:1 | Triestina (11.) | ||||
(8.) Mantova | 0:1 | Ascoli (10.) | ||||
(13.) Messina Peloro | 2:0 | Piacenza (15.) | ||||
(17.) Vicenza | 3:2 | Rimini (7.) | ||||
(14.) Grosseto | 1:1 | Frosinone (9.) | ||||
(6.) AC Pisa | 1:1 | Chievo Verona (1.) | ||||
(21.) Ravenna | 1:3 | Lecce (3.) | ||||
(19.) Spezia | 2:2 | Avellino (20.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/3/083:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ascoli | 2:0 | Bari (12.) | ||||
(3.) Bologna | 1:0 | Vicenza (17.) | ||||
(1.) Chievo Verona | 5:0 | Spezia (20.) | ||||
(8.) Frosinone | 5:2 | Cesena (22.) | ||||
(4.) Lecce | 1:1 | Mantova (10.) | ||||
(16.) Modena | 0:3 | Brescia (5.) | ||||
(15.) Piacenza | 1:3 | UC AlbinoLeffe (2.) | ||||
(7.) Rimini | 4:3 | Triestina (11.) | ||||
(19.) Avellino | 3:1 | AC Pisa (6.) | ||||
(21.) Ravenna | 1:0 | Messina Peloro (13.) | ||||
Wed 5/14/085:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Treviso | 2:1 | Grosseto (14.) |
39.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/10/083:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AC Pisa | 0:2 | Rimini (7.) | ||||
(3.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 0:4 | Lecce (2.) | ||||
(13.) Bari | 0:1 | Treviso (18.) | ||||
(5.) Brescia | 0:4 | Ascoli (8.) | ||||
(9.) Mantova | 1:0 | Chievo Verona (1.) | ||||
(12.) Messina Peloro | 0:0 | Spezia (21.) | ||||
(11.) Triestina | 1:1 | Piacenza (15.) | ||||
(16.) Vicenza | 2:1 | Frosinone (10.) | ||||
(22.) Cesena | 1:0 | Avellino (19.) | ||||
(14.) Grosseto | 3:0 | Bologna (4.) | ||||
(17.) Modena | 1:2 | Ravenna (20.) |
40.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/17/083:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Avellino | 2:2 | Triestina (12.) | ||||
(15.) Piacenza | 1:1 | Grosseto (14.) | ||||
(20.) Ravenna | 1:4 | AC Pisa (6.) | ||||
(8.) Ascoli | 3:2 | UC AlbinoLeffe (4.) | ||||
(2.) Bologna | 3:0 | Messina Peloro (13.) | ||||
(1.) Chievo Verona | 2:1 | Vicenza (17.) | ||||
(10.) Frosinone | 2:4 | Modena (16.) | ||||
(3.) Lecce | 1:2 | Bari (11.) | ||||
(7.) Rimini | 2:1 | Brescia (5.) | ||||
(21.) Spezia | 0:1 | Mantova (9.) | ||||
(18.) Treviso | 2:1 | Cesena (22.) |
41.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/25/083:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bari | 1:0 | Avellino (19.) | ||||
(14.) Grosseto | 1:1 | Chievo Verona (1.) | ||||
(6.) AC Pisa | 1:0 | Spezia (21.) | ||||
(17.) Vicenza | 1:0 | Ravenna (20.) | ||||
(4.) UC AlbinoLeffe | 0:4 | Rimini (7.) | ||||
(5.) Brescia | 2:2 | Frosinone (10.) | ||||
(22.) Cesena | 2:2 | Piacenza (15.) | ||||
(9.) Mantova | 0:1 | Bologna (2.) | ||||
(13.) Messina Peloro | 1:3 | Lecce (3.) | ||||
(16.) Modena | 2:1 | Ascoli (8.) | ||||
(12.) Triestina | 0:1 | Treviso (18.) |
42.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 6/1/083:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Avellino | 1:1 | Brescia (5.) | ||||
(2.) Bologna | 1:0 | AC Pisa (6.) | ||||
(20.) Ravenna | 0:0 | Cesena (22.) | ||||
(21.) Spezia | 2:2 | Grosseto (13.) | ||||
(8.) Ascoli | 3:1 | Triestina (12.) | ||||
(1.) Chievo Verona | 2:2 | Bari (11.) | ||||
(10.) Frosinone | 2:2 | UC AlbinoLeffe (4.) | ||||
(3.) Lecce | 1:0 | Vicenza (18.) | ||||
(15.) Piacenza | 3:3 | Mantova (9.) | ||||
(7.) Rimini | 3:0 | Messina Peloro (14.) | ||||
(17.) Treviso | 1:1 | Modena (16.) |