Serie D - Girone I
Italy
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 509
- Foreigners: 93 Players 18.3%
- ø-Market value: €45k
- ø-Age: 23.4
- Most valuable player: Oliver Kragl €200k
Complete Serie D - Girone I schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/10/233:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Akragas | 1:4 | Licata (2.) | ||||
(18.) Castrovillari | 0:2 | Città S.Agata (4.) | ||||
(6.) Locri | 1:0 | San Luca (17.) | ||||
(1.) Trapani | 4:0 | Ragusa (16.) | ||||
(5.) Vibonese | 2:0 | Gioiese (14.) | ||||
(3.) Casalnuovo | 3:1 | Portici (13.) | ||||
(9.) Canicatti | 1:1 | Siracusa (8.) | ||||
(12.) Igea Virtus | 0:1 | Acireale (7.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/233:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ragusa | 5:1 | Castrovillari (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Portici | 0:2 | Canicatti (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/233:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Città S.Agata | 0:4 | Vibonese (1.) | ||||
(16.) Gioiese | 0:1 | Akragas (10.) | ||||
(2.) Licata | 2:1 | Casalnuovo (7.) | ||||
(12.) San Luca | 2:1 | Sancataldese (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Siracusa | 3:2 | Locri (9.) | ||||
Wed 10/18/233:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Acireale | 1:1 | Reggio Calabria (13.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/20/233:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Akragas | 1:0 | Città S.Agata (13.) | ||||
(7.) Canicatti | 1:1 | Licata (3.) | ||||
(18.) Castrovillari | 0:5 | Trapani (4.) | ||||
(12.) Locri | 0:2 | Portici (11.) | ||||
(15.) Igea Virtus | 0:0 | San Luca (9.) | ||||
(5.) Casalnuovo | 3:1 | Gioiese (16.) | ||||
(17.) Sancataldese | 1:6 | Siracusa (2.) | ||||
(1.) Vibonese | 2:0 | Ragusa (10.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/24/233:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Città S.Agata | 3:1 | Casalnuovo (7.) | ||||
(17.) Gioiese | 0:2 | Canicatti (6.) | ||||
(5.) Licata | 1:1 | Locri (11.) | ||||
(13.) Portici | 1:2 | Sancataldese (14.) | ||||
(12.) Ragusa | 0:1 | Akragas (4.) | ||||
(10.) San Luca | 0:0 | Reggio Calabria (15.) | ||||
(1.) Siracusa | 1:0 | Igea Virtus (16.) | ||||
(2.) Trapani | 2:0 | Vibonese (3.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/1/233:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Reggio Calabria | 1:2 | Siracusa (1.) | ||||
(6.) Akragas | 0:1 | Trapani (2.) | ||||
(7.) Canicatti | 0:1 | Città S.Agata (5.) | ||||
(8.) Acireale | 2:1 | San Luca (12.) | ||||
(13.) Locri | 0:1 | Gioiese (16.) | ||||
(11.) Igea Virtus | 3:0 | Portici (15.) | ||||
(9.) Casalnuovo | 1:3 | Ragusa (10.) | ||||
(14.) Sancataldese | 0:0 | Licata (4.) | ||||
(3.) Vibonese | 5:0 | Castrovillari (18.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/4/233:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Castrovillari | 1:2 | Akragas (6.) | ||||
(5.) Città S.Agata | 2:0 | Locri (15.) | ||||
(17.) Gioiese | 1:2 | Sancataldese (9.) | ||||
(4.) Licata | 2:0 | Igea Virtus (14.) | ||||
(16.) Portici | 0:1 | Reggio Calabria (12.) | ||||
(10.) Ragusa | 0:2 | Canicatti (7.) | ||||
(1.) Siracusa | 3:1 | Acireale (8.) | ||||
(2.) Trapani | 4:0 | Casalnuovo (11.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/8/233:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Reggio Calabria | 2:0 | Licata (4.) | ||||
(6.) Akragas | 1:2 | Vibonese (3.) | ||||
(7.) Canicatti | 1:3 | Trapani (1.) | ||||
(8.) Acireale | 1:0 | Portici (16.) | ||||
(15.) Locri | 0:2 | Ragusa (10.) | ||||
(13.) Igea Virtus | 2:1 | Gioiese (17.) | ||||
(11.) Casalnuovo | 3:2 | Castrovillari (18.) | ||||
(9.) Sancataldese | 1:0 | Città S.Agata (5.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/15/233:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Castrovillari | 0:1 | Canicatti (5.) | ||||
(6.) Città S.Agata | 1:2 | Igea Virtus (10.) | ||||
(17.) Gioiese | 0:2 | Reggio Calabria (8.) | ||||
(4.) Licata | 1:0 | Acireale (11.) | ||||
(12.) Ragusa | 0:0 | Sancataldese (9.) | ||||
(2.) Siracusa | 6:1 | San Luca (14.) | ||||
(1.) Trapani | 4:0 | Locri (15.) | ||||
(3.) Vibonese | 2:0 | Casalnuovo (13.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/22/233:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Reggio Calabria | 1:2 | Città S.Agata (5.) | ||||
(6.) Canicatti | 1:3 | Vibonese (2.) | ||||
(8.) Acireale | 1:0 | Gioiese (17.) | ||||
(15.) Locri | 2:2 | Castrovillari (18.) | ||||
(7.) Igea Virtus | 2:0 | Ragusa (13.) | ||||
(10.) Casalnuovo | 3:2 | Akragas (9.) | ||||
(16.) San Luca | 1:2 | Portici (14.) | ||||
(12.) Sancataldese | 0:1 | Trapani (1.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/232:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Portici | 0:5 | Siracusa (3.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Trapani | 2:1 | Igea Virtus (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/232:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Akragas | 2:1 | Canicatti (7.) | ||||
(18.) Castrovillari | 1:1 | Sancataldese (11.) | ||||
(5.) Città S.Agata | 1:0 | Acireale (9.) | ||||
(4.) Licata | 3:2 | San Luca (16.) | ||||
(2.) Vibonese | 3:0 | Locri (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ragusa | 0:0 | Reggio Calabria (10.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/1/232:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Reggio Calabria | 0:2 | Trapani (1.) | ||||
(9.) Canicatti | 2:3 | Casalnuovo (6.) | ||||
(14.) Locri | 4:0 | Akragas (7.) | ||||
(8.) Igea Virtus | 0:0 | Castrovillari (18.) | ||||
(13.) Sancataldese | 2:3 | Vibonese (2.) | ||||
(3.) Siracusa | 3:2 | Licata (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Acireale | 1:2 | Ragusa (10.) | ||||
Thu 11/2/232:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) San Luca | 1:1 | Gioiese (17.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/5/232:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Castrovillari | 0:1 | Reggio Calabria (8.) | ||||
(6.) Casalnuovo | 2:1 | Locri (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Akragas | 2:1 | Sancataldese (13.) | ||||
(5.) Città S.Agata | 4:2 | San Luca (16.) | ||||
(17.) Gioiese | 0:4 | Siracusa (3.) | ||||
(4.) Licata | 2:1 | Portici (15.) | ||||
(1.) Trapani | 1:1 | Acireale (11.) | ||||
(2.) Vibonese | 3:0 | Igea Virtus (10.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/232:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) San Luca | 0:2 | Ragusa (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/232:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Portici | 1:0 | Gioiese (17.) | ||||
(13.) Sancataldese | 0:0 | Casalnuovo (6.) | ||||
(10.) Reggio Calabria | 0:0 | Vibonese (3.) | ||||
(14.) Locri | 2:1 | Canicatti (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Igea Virtus | 1:0 | Akragas (7.) | ||||
(1.) Siracusa | 2:0 | Città S.Agata (5.) | ||||
(11.) Acireale | 3:3 | Castrovillari (18.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/19/232:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Akragas | 1:1 | Reggio Calabria (9.) | ||||
(12.) Canicatti | 2:2 | Sancataldese (13.) | ||||
(17.) Gioiese | 1:2 | Licata (4.) | ||||
(6.) Casalnuovo | 2:0 | Igea Virtus (10.) | ||||
(8.) Ragusa | 0:0 | Siracusa (2.) | ||||
(1.) Trapani | 2:1 | San Luca (16.) | ||||
(3.) Vibonese | 1:1 | Acireale (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Città S.Agata | 1:1 | Portici (15.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/26/232:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Reggio Calabria | 1:2 | Casalnuovo (5.) | ||||
(4.) Licata | 1:1 | Città S.Agata (6.) | ||||
(14.) Portici | 0:0 | Ragusa (8.) | ||||
(12.) Sancataldese | 4:1 | Locri (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Igea Virtus | 1:2 | Canicatti (9.) | ||||
(16.) San Luca | 3:3 | Castrovillari (18.) | ||||
(2.) Siracusa | 0:0 | Trapani (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Acireale | 3:3 | Akragas (7.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/3/232:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Canicatti | 0:1 | Reggio Calabria (8.) | ||||
(17.) Castrovillari | 1:3 | Siracusa (2.) | ||||
(14.) Locri | 2:1 | Igea Virtus (13.) | ||||
(4.) Casalnuovo | 2:1 | Acireale (11.) | ||||
(7.) Ragusa | 2:1 | Licata (6.) | ||||
(1.) Trapani | 2:0 | Portici (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Città S.Agata | 6:0 | Gioiese (18.) | ||||
(3.) Vibonese | 5:1 | San Luca (16.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/10/232:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Reggio Calabria | 1:0 | Locri (15.) | ||||
(11.) Acireale | 1:0 | Canicatti (12.) | ||||
(17.) Gioiese | 1:4 | Ragusa (7.) | ||||
(6.) Licata | 1:2 | Trapani (1.) | ||||
(14.) Portici | 5:0 | Castrovillari (18.) | ||||
(16.) San Luca | 0:0 | Akragas (9.) | ||||
(2.) Siracusa | 2:2 | Vibonese (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Igea Virtus | 0:2 | Sancataldese (10.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/16/233:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vibonese | 1:1 | Portici (14.) | ||||
Sun 12/17/232:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Akragas | 0:2 | Siracusa (2.) | ||||
(17.) Castrovillari | 0:0 | Licata (6.) | ||||
(15.) Locri | 2:2 | Acireale (9.) | ||||
(5.) Casalnuovo | 1:1 | San Luca (16.) | ||||
(8.) Ragusa | 0:1 | Città S.Agata (4.) | ||||
(11.) Sancataldese | 0:2 | Reggio Calabria (7.) | ||||
(1.) Trapani | 8:0 | Gioiese (18.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/20/232:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Reggio Calabria | 1:0 | Igea Virtus (14.) | ||||
(9.) Acireale | 2:1 | Sancataldese (11.) | ||||
(4.) Città S.Agata | 0:1 | Trapani (1.) | ||||
(18.) Gioiese | 0:1 | Castrovillari (17.) | ||||
(7.) Licata | 1:3 | Vibonese (3.) | ||||
(13.) Portici | 3:1 | Akragas (10.) | ||||
(16.) San Luca | 2:0 | Canicatti (12.) | ||||
(2.) Siracusa | 2:1 | Casalnuovo (6.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/7/242:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Licata | 0:0 | Akragas (10.) | ||||
(2.) Siracusa | 3:2 | Canicatti (13.) | ||||
(12.) Portici | 0:0 | Casalnuovo (5.) | ||||
(9.) Ragusa | 0:3 | Trapani (1.) | ||||
(18.) Gioiese | 0:3 | Vibonese (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Città S.Agata | 3:0 | Castrovillari (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Acireale | 1:0 | Igea Virtus (14.) | ||||
Wed 1/10/242:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) San Luca | 1:1 | Locri (15.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/13/243:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Castrovillari | 1:1 | Ragusa (9.) | ||||
Sun 1/14/242:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Reggio Calabria | 3:1 | Acireale (7.) | ||||
(3.) Vibonese | 2:1 | Città S.Agata (5.) | ||||
(10.) Akragas | 6:0 | Gioiese (18.) | ||||
(4.) Casalnuovo | 5:0 | Licata (8.) | ||||
(13.) Canicatti | 1:1 | Portici (12.) | ||||
(11.) Sancataldese | 2:2 | San Luca (16.) | ||||
(15.) Locri | 1:3 | Siracusa (2.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1/17/242:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Città S.Agata | 0:0 | Akragas (10.) | ||||
(8.) Licata | 0:3 | Canicatti (11.) | ||||
(13.) Portici | 1:3 | Locri (14.) | ||||
(16.) San Luca | 3:0 | Igea Virtus (15.) | ||||
(18.) Gioiese | 0:2 | Casalnuovo (4.) | ||||
(2.) Siracusa | 2:0 | Sancataldese (12.) | ||||
(9.) Ragusa | 2:3 | Vibonese (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Trapani | 3:1 | Castrovillari (17.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/21/242:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Casalnuovo | 0:2 | Città S.Agata (4.) | ||||
(11.) Canicatti | 3:0 | Gioiese (18.) | ||||
(15.) Locri | 0:3 | Licata (7.) | ||||
(12.) Sancataldese | 2:0 | Portici (14.) | ||||
(10.) Akragas | 0:2 | Ragusa (8.) | ||||
(6.) Reggio Calabria | 1:1 | San Luca (16.) | ||||
(13.) Igea Virtus | 2:1 | Siracusa (2.) | ||||
(3.) Vibonese | 2:5 | Trapani (1.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/28/242:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Siracusa | 1:0 | Reggio Calabria (6.) | ||||
(1.) Trapani | 4:1 | Akragas (10.) | ||||
(4.) Città S.Agata | 2:1 | Canicatti (11.) | ||||
(16.) San Luca | 1:1 | Acireale (9.) | ||||
(18.) Gioiese | 0:3 | Locri (14.) | ||||
(15.) Portici | 1:3 | Igea Virtus (13.) | ||||
(8.) Ragusa | 2:1 | Casalnuovo (5.) | ||||
(7.) Licata | 2:0 | Sancataldese (12.) | ||||
(17.) Castrovillari | 1:1 | Vibonese (3.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1/31/242:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Akragas | 5:1 | Castrovillari (17.) | ||||
(14.) Locri | 1:1 | Città S.Agata (4.) | ||||
(12.) Sancataldese | 1:0 | Gioiese (18.) | ||||
(13.) Igea Virtus | 4:0 | Licata (7.) | ||||
(6.) Reggio Calabria | 2:2 | Portici (15.) | ||||
(10.) Canicatti | 3:1 | Ragusa (8.) | ||||
(11.) Acireale | 1:2 | Siracusa (2.) | ||||
(5.) Casalnuovo | 1:2 | Trapani (1.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/4/242:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Licata | 2:3 | Reggio Calabria (6.) | ||||
(3.) Vibonese | 1:0 | Akragas (11.) | ||||
(15.) Portici | 0:1 | Acireale (9.) | ||||
(7.) Ragusa | 1:0 | Locri (14.) | ||||
(18.) Gioiese | 0:1 | Igea Virtus (10.) | ||||
(17.) Castrovillari | 0:2 | Casalnuovo (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Città S.Agata | 3:0 | Sancataldese (13.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Trapani | 7:0 | Canicatti (12.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/242:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) San Luca | 1:0 | Siracusa (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/242:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Reggio Calabria | 2:1 | Gioiese (18.) | ||||
(14.) Locri | 0:3 | Trapani (1.) | ||||
(5.) Casalnuovo | 2:1 | Vibonese (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Canicatti | 4:2 | Castrovillari (17.) | ||||
(10.) Igea Virtus | 2:0 | Città S.Agata (4.) | ||||
(8.) Acireale | 2:0 | Licata (9.) | ||||
(13.) Sancataldese | 0:0 | Ragusa (7.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/25/242:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vibonese | 2:0 | Canicatti (12.) | ||||
(18.) Gioiese | 0:1 | Acireale (7.) | ||||
(17.) Castrovillari | 1:1 | Locri (15.) | ||||
(11.) Akragas | 1:0 | Casalnuovo (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Città S.Agata | 1:0 | Reggio Calabria (6.) | ||||
(8.) Ragusa | 1:1 | Igea Virtus (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Trapani | 3:0 | Sancataldese (13.) | ||||
Wed 2/28/242:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Portici | 3:1 | San Luca (16.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/3/242:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sancataldese | 0:0 | Castrovillari (17.) | ||||
(16.) San Luca | 0:0 | Licata (11.) | ||||
(2.) Siracusa | 2:0 | Portici (14.) | ||||
(5.) Reggio Calabria | 3:0 | Ragusa (8.) | ||||
(15.) Locri | 0:3 | Vibonese (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Canicatti | 2:1 | Akragas (12.) | ||||
(7.) Acireale | 1:0 | Città S.Agata (4.) | ||||
(9.) Igea Virtus | 0:0 | Trapani (1.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/3/242:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Casalnuovo | 1:1 | Canicatti (11.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/242:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Trapani | 3:1 | Reggio Calabria (5.) | ||||
(8.) Ragusa | 2:0 | Acireale (7.) | ||||
(10.) Akragas | 3:1 | Locri (15.) | ||||
(17.) Castrovillari | 1:1 | Igea Virtus (9.) | ||||
(18.) Gioiese | 2:1 | San Luca (16.) | ||||
(3.) Vibonese | 0:0 | Sancataldese (13.) | ||||
(12.) Licata | 0:5 | Siracusa (2.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/17/242:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Reggio Calabria | 3:1 | Castrovillari (17.) | ||||
(15.) San Luca | 1:0 | Città S.Agata (4.) | ||||
(2.) Siracusa | 2:0 | Gioiese (18.) | ||||
(14.) Portici | 1:0 | Licata (12.) | ||||
(16.) Locri | 2:2 | Casalnuovo (6.) | ||||
(9.) Igea Virtus | 2:1 | Vibonese (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sancataldese | 3:0 | Akragas (11.) | ||||
(8.) Acireale | 0:4 | Trapani (1.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/243:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Casalnuovo | 2:1 | Sancataldese (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/242:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vibonese | 1:0 | Reggio Calabria (6.) | ||||
(17.) Castrovillari | 0:1 | Acireale (8.) | ||||
(9.) Canicatti | 3:0 | Locri (16.) | ||||
(10.) Akragas | 3:0 | Igea Virtus (11.) | ||||
(18.) Gioiese | 2:3 | Portici (14.) | ||||
(7.) Ragusa | 3:2 | San Luca (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Città S.Agata | 1:1 | Siracusa (2.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/28/242:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Reggio Calabria | 5:1 | Akragas (11.) | ||||
(13.) Sancataldese | 0:0 | Canicatti (10.) | ||||
(14.) Portici | 1:1 | Città S.Agata (5.) | ||||
(12.) Licata | 4:0 | Gioiese (18.) | ||||
(9.) Igea Virtus | 3:1 | Casalnuovo (6.) | ||||
(2.) Siracusa | 0:0 | Ragusa (8.) | ||||
(15.) San Luca | 0:0 | Trapani (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Acireale | 1:0 | Vibonese (3.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/7/243:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Casalnuovo | 0:1 | Reggio Calabria (4.) | ||||
(11.) Akragas | 1:1 | Acireale (8.) | ||||
(5.) Città S.Agata | 3:0 | Licata (12.) | ||||
(9.) Canicatti | 4:1 | Igea Virtus (10.) | ||||
(6.) Ragusa | 4:0 | Portici (14.) | ||||
(17.) Castrovillari | 2:1 | San Luca (16.) | ||||
(15.) Locri | 2:1 | Sancataldese (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Trapani | 1:0 | Siracusa (2.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/14/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Reggio Calabria | 5:0 | Canicatti (10.) | ||||
(2.) Siracusa | 3:1 | Castrovillari (17.) | ||||
(18.) Gioiese | 2:2 | Città S.Agata (5.) | ||||
(9.) Igea Virtus | 4:0 | Locri (15.) | ||||
(7.) Acireale | 1:1 | Casalnuovo (6.) | ||||
(11.) Licata | 2:0 | Ragusa (8.) | ||||
(14.) Portici | 0:5 | Trapani (1.) | ||||
(16.) San Luca | 0:1 | Vibonese (3.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/248:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Trapani | 2:1 | Licata (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/243:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Locri | 1:4 | Reggio Calabria (4.) | ||||
(9.) Canicatti | 5:0 | Acireale (8.) | ||||
(6.) Ragusa | 2:1 | Gioiese (18.) | ||||
(13.) Sancataldese | 2:0 | Igea Virtus (10.) | ||||
(17.) Castrovillari | 1:1 | Portici (14.) | ||||
(12.) Akragas | 1:2 | San Luca (15.) | ||||
(3.) Vibonese | 0:1 | Siracusa (2.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/28/243:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Licata | 3:1 | Castrovillari (17.) | ||||
(15.) San Luca | 0:1 | Casalnuovo (6.) | ||||
(5.) Città S.Agata | 1:0 | Ragusa (8.) | ||||
(18.) Gioiese | 1:2 | Trapani (1.) | ||||
(14.) Portici | 0:1 | Vibonese (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Siracusa | 4:0 | Akragas (12.) | ||||
(7.) Acireale | 3:0 | Locri (16.) | ||||
(4.) Reggio Calabria | 2:0 | Sancataldese (13.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/5/243:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Igea Virtus | 1:1 | Reggio Calabria (4.) | ||||
(13.) Sancataldese | 0:1 | Acireale (6.) | ||||
(1.) Trapani | 4:2 | Città S.Agata (5.) | ||||
(17.) Castrovillari | 0:2 | Gioiese (18.) | ||||
(3.) Vibonese | 4:2 | Licata (11.) | ||||
(12.) Akragas | 1:0 | Portici (14.) | ||||
(9.) Canicatti | 4:2 | San Luca (15.) | ||||
(7.) Casalnuovo | 3:4 | Siracusa (2.) |