Shaun Pearson
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 28, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: York
- Citizenship: England
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Grimsby Town
Detailed stats of Shaun Pearson
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 333 | 25 | 9 | 74 / - / - | 28.530' | ||||
17/18 | National League | 45 | 5 | 2 | 10 / - / - | 4.050' | |||
14/15 | Conference | 42 | 4 | 1 | 9 / - / - | 3.743' | |||
18/19 | National League | 41 | 6 | 1 | 11 / - / - | 3.690' | |||
13/14 | Conference | 40 | 2 | 1 | 14 / - / - | 3.570' | |||
12/13 | Conference | 34 | 3 | 1 | 6 / - / - | 3.054' | |||
19/20 | National League | 31 | - | - | 9 / - / - | 2.763' | |||
11/12 | Conference | 30 | 3 | 1 | 7 / - / - | 2.594' | |||
15/16 | National League | 29 | - | 2 | 4 / - / - | 1.960' | |||
21/22 | National League | 26 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.846' | |||
20/21 | National League | 15 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.260' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/13/11 | H | (22.) | Fleetwood (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/11 | A | (23.) | Braintree (9.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/11 | A | (23.) | Newport County (11.) | 0:0 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/11 | H | (17.) | Cambridge Utd. (14.) | 2:1 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/11 | H | (19.) | Darlington (24.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/11 | A | (22.) | Gateshead (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/11 | A | (17.) | Forest Green (12.) | 0:1 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/10/11 | H | (14.) | Hayes & Yeading (18.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/11 | A | (16.) | Stockport (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/20/11 | H | (15.) | Kettering (19.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/11 | H | (16.) | Wrexham (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/11 | A | (16.) | Kidderminster (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/1/11 | H | (14.) | Alfreton (21.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/8/11 | A | (15.) | Mansfield Town (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/11/11 | H | (12.) | Barrow (13.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/11 | A | (13.) | York City (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/18/11 | A | (14.) | Ebbsfleet (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/21/11 | H | (14.) | Luton (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/5/11 | A | (15.) | Bath City (24.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/19/11 | H | (15.) | Newport County (22.) | 2:2 | 70' | |||||||||||
21 | 11/26/11 | A | (14.) | Kettering (19.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/29/11 | H | (14.) | Stockport (21.) | 7:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
24 | 12/6/11 | H | (13.) | Mansfield Town (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 12/17/11 | H | (12.) | Ebbsfleet (17.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 12/26/11 | A | (10.) | Lincoln City (17.) | 1:2 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 1/1/12 | H | (9.) | Lincoln City (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 1/7/12 | A | (9.) | Alfreton (21.) | 2:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 1/10/12 | A | (13.) | Cambridge Utd. (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 1/21/12 | H | (9.) | Bath City (24.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 1/24/12 | A | (9.) | Barrow (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 1/28/12 | H | (7.) | Telford Utd (19.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 2/17/12 | A | (9.) | Southport (6.) | 1:2 | 77' | |||||||||||
37 | 3/3/12 | H | (8.) | Braintree (13.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 3/6/12 | A | (10.) | Fleetwood (2.) | 2:1 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/10/12 | H | (8.) | Forest Green (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 3/13/12 | H | (10.) | York City (5.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 3/17/12 | H | (8.) | Tamworth (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 3/20/12 | A | (8.) | Hayes & Yeading (23.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/24/12 | A | (8.) | Luton (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 3/27/12 | A | (9.) | Tamworth (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 3/31/12 | H | (9.) | Kidderminster (7.) | 1:2 | 90 + 6' | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/7/12 | A | (9.) | Darlington (22.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 4/9/12 | H | (8.) | Gateshead (9.) | 2:0 | 2 | 17' | 90' | |||||||||
44 | 4/14/12 | A | (9.) | Wrexham (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
45 | 4/21/12 | A | (10.) | Telford Utd (20.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
46 | 4/28/12 | H | (11.) | Southport (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/12 | A | (13.) | Southport (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/14/12 | H | (19.) | Stockport (2.) | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||
3 | 8/18/12 | H | (18.) | Nuneaton (22.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | A | (17.) | Wrexham (13.) | 0:0 | CB | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/27/12 | H | (13.) | Mansfield Town (16.) | 4:1 | CB | 1 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||
6 | 9/1/12 | A | (11.) | Hereford Utd. (9.) | 0:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/4/12 | A | (12.) | Barrow (22.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/8/12 | H | (7.) | Forest Green (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/12 | A | (9.) | Kidderminster (24.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/12 | H | (5.) | Luton (6.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/25/12 | H | (4.) | Gateshead (12.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/12 | A | (6.) | Newport County (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/12 | H | (6.) | Dartford (5.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/9/12 | A | (6.) | Alfreton (15.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/13/12 | A | (4.) | Telford Utd (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/27/12 | H | (5.) | Macclesfield (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 11/3/12 | A | (4.) | Tamworth (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/6/12 | A | (6.) | Hyde FC (21.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/10/12 | H | (6.) | Woking (15.) | 5:1 | CB | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/17/12 | H | (4.) | Braintree (22.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/1/12 | A | (5.) | Ebbsfleet (21.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 12/8/12 | H | (4.) | Tamworth (14.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 12/21/12 | H | (3.) | Wrexham (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 12/26/12 | A | (3.) | Lincoln City (18.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 1/1/13 | H | (5.) | Lincoln City (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 1/5/13 | H | (5.) | Hereford Utd. (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 1/22/13 | H | (6.) | Hyde FC (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/26/13 | A | (6.) | Cambridge Utd. (12.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 2/2/13 | H | (6.) | Alfreton (14.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/9/13 | H | (5.) | Telford Utd (24.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 2/19/13 | A | (7.) | Braintree (17.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 2/26/13 | H | (4.) | Ebbsfleet (23.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/5/13 | A | (5.) | Forest Green (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/9/13 | H | (5.) | Kidderminster (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/12/13 | A | (4.) | Mansfield Town (5.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/16/13 | H | (5.) | Cambridge Utd. (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 84' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/19/13 | A | (7.) | Nuneaton (17.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/26/13 | A | (5.) | Gateshead (17.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 3/30/13 | H | (5.) | Barrow (22.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/1/13 | A | (5.) | Stockport (21.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 4/3/13 | A | (4.) | Macclesfield (9.) | 1:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
44 | 4/6/13 | H | (5.) | Southport (19.) | 2:2 | CB | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 4/9/13 | A | (4.) | Dartford (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/12/13 | A | (5.) | Luton (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/16/13 | A | (4.) | Woking (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/20/13 | H | (4.) | Newport County (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/10/13 | H | (10.) | Aldershot (24.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/13 | A | (7.) | Gateshead (20.) | 1:2 | CB | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/17/13 | A | (16.) | Welling Utd. (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/13 | H | (9.) | Alfreton (12.) | 3:1 | CB | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/26/13 | A | (4.) | Hyde FC (21.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/13 | H | (8.) | Nuneaton (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/7/13 | A | (11.) | Luton (13.) | 0:0 | CB | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | H | (7.) | Braintree (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/13 | A | (10.) | Halifax Town (6.) | 4:0 | CB | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/21/13 | A | (13.) | Chester (21.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/24/13 | H | (8.) | Dartford (19.) | 5:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/28/13 | H | (4.) | Tamworth (20.) | 3:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/5/13 | A | (2.) | Aldershot (23.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/8/13 | H | (5.) | Cambridge Utd. (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/12/13 | A | (8.) | Salisbury (4.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 10/19/13 | H | (5.) | Forest Green (16.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/2/13 | A | (4.) | Woking (21.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/16/13 | A | (4.) | Tamworth (20.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/23/13 | H | (4.) | Barnet (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 23' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/10/13 | H | (5.) | Welling Utd. (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/19/13 | H | (6.) | Kidderminster (3.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/26/13 | A | (4.) | Lincoln City (17.) | 0:2 | CB | 60' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/28/13 | H | (7.) | Macclesfield (9.) | 2:3 | CB | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 1/1/14 | H | (7.) | Lincoln City (18.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/18/14 | H | (6.) | Gateshead (9.) | 2:2 | CB | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 1/28/14 | A | (5.) | Cambridge Utd. (2.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/8/14 | H | (6.) | Southport (21.) | 0:0 | CB | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 2/18/14 | A | (6.) | Barnet (11.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
23 | 2/25/14 | A | (7.) | Southport (18.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/1/14 | H | (8.) | Salisbury (14.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/8/14 | A | (9.) | Macclesfield (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 3/11/14 | H | (6.) | Hereford Utd. (16.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 3/15/14 | H | (9.) | Wrexham (17.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/18/14 | A | (5.) | Forest Green (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/22/14 | A | (6.) | Nuneaton (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/25/14 | H | (5.) | Luton (2.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/29/14 | A | (5.) | Hereford Utd. (21.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/1/14 | A | (5.) | Wrexham (15.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/5/14 | A | (4.) | Kidderminster (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/8/14 | H | (4.) | Woking (12.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/10/14 | A | (8.) | Dartford (22.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/12/14 | H | (4.) | Chester (19.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/15/14 | H | (9.) | Halifax Town (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 18' | 90' | |||||||||
44 | 4/18/14 | A | (4.) | Alfreton (8.) | 3:3 | CB | 1 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||
45 | 4/21/14 | H | (3.) | Hyde FC (24.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/26/14 | A | (4.) | Braintree (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/14 | A | (11.) | Bristol Rovers (14.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/14 | H | (14.) | Nuneaton (24.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | H | (14.) | Dover Athletic (21.) | 1:1 | CB | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | A | (11.) | Gateshead (10.) | 1:6 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/25/14 | H | (7.) | Alfreton (23.) | 7:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (11.) | Aldershot (7.) | 2:1 | CB | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/6/14 | H | (8.) | Welling Utd. (21.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/14 | A | (11.) | Lincoln City (9.) | 3:2 | CB | 57' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/14 | H | (13.) | Torquay (5.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/16/14 | A | (12.) | Halifax Town (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | A | (12.) | Kidderminster (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/27/14 | H | (10.) | Chester (17.) | 3:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/30/14 | H | (12.) | Southport (20.) | 0:1 | CB | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/4/14 | A | (10.) | Dartford (18.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/7/14 | H | (12.) | Altrincham (18.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/11/14 | A | (11.) | Wrexham (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/18/14 | A | (8.) | Torquay (9.) | 2:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 11/1/14 | H | (7.) | Dartford (21.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/4/14 | A | (3.) | Braintree (16.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/11/14 | H | (3.) | Halifax Town (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/15/14 | A | (4.) | Altrincham (21.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | H | (7.) | Kidderminster (8.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/25/14 | H | (5.) | Woking (6.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/29/14 | A | (6.) | Telford Utd (24.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/19/14 | H | (5.) | Forest Green (13.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 12/26/14 | A | (3.) | Macclesfield (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 12/28/14 | H | (4.) | Lincoln City (11.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/1/15 | H | (5.) | Macclesfield (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/17/15 | H | (4.) | Barnet (1.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 1/24/15 | A | (4.) | Nuneaton (24.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 1/27/15 | A | (6.) | Eastleigh (4.) | 0:1 | CB | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 2/7/15 | A | (4.) | Forest Green (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 2/14/15 | H | (4.) | Bristol Rovers (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 2/21/15 | A | (4.) | Barnet (3.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/24/15 | H | (4.) | Telford Utd (23.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 2/28/15 | H | (4.) | Braintree (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/7/15 | A | (3.) | Woking (7.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/14/15 | A | (3.) | Chester (11.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/21/15 | H | (3.) | Eastleigh (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/24/15 | A | (4.) | Dover Athletic (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/28/15 | A | (3.) | Welling Utd. (21.) | 0:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
42 | 4/4/15 | H | (3.) | Gateshead (10.) | 2:2 | CB | 45 + 1' | 86' | |||||||||
43 | 4/6/15 | A | (3.) | Alfreton (20.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/11/15 | H | (3.) | Wrexham (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/18/15 | A | (3.) | Southport (19.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||
46 | 4/25/15 | H | (3.) | Aldershot (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/15 | A | (11.) | Kidderminster (12.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/11/15 | H | (5.) | Barrow (16.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | H | (2.) | Bromley (17.) | 4:1 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/15 | A | (9.) | Altrincham (19.) | 2:1 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/15 | H | (8.) | Torquay (12.) | 2:2 | CB | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | A | (10.) | Lincoln City (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/15 | H | (11.) | Macclesfield (16.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/5/15 | A | (9.) | Boreham Wood (20.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/12/15 | H | (7.) | Aldershot (14.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/15/15 | A | (7.) | Chester (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 80' | 88' | |||||||||
11 | 9/18/15 | H | (8.) | Tranmere Rovers (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/15 | A | (9.) | Wrexham (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/26/15 | A | (7.) | Southport (22.) | 0:4 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/3/15 | H | (10.) | Forest Green (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/6/15 | H | (7.) | Gateshead (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/10/15 | A | (7.) | Braintree (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/13/15 | H | (4.) | Halifax Town (23.) | 7:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/17/15 | A | (4.) | Torquay (21.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/30/15 | H | (9.) | Cheltenham (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/10/15 | A | (6.) | Barrow (16.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/14/15 | H | (5.) | Welling Utd. (17.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | A | (4.) | Eastleigh (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/28/15 | H | (3.) | Kidderminster (24.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 12/19/15 | H | (3.) | Dover Athletic (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
27 | 12/28/15 | H | (3.) | Lincoln City (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 1/2/16 | H | (3.) | Guiseley (19.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 1/9/16 | A | (3.) | Welling Utd. (22.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 1/23/16 | H | (3.) | Altrincham (21.) | 5:0 | CB | 68' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/30/16 | A | (3.) | Gateshead (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/9/16 | A | (3.) | Bromley (12.) | 1:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
33 | 2/13/16 | H | (3.) | Boreham Wood (19.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 2/20/16 | A | (3.) | Halifax Town (20.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 2/23/16 | H | (3.) | Woking (12.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/4/16 | A | (3.) | Forest Green (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 3/8/16 | H | (3.) | Southport (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/15/16 | A | (3.) | Guiseley (17.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/26/16 | H | (3.) | Wrexham (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/28/16 | A | (3.) | Macclesfield (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/1/16 | A | (3.) | Cheltenham (1.) | 3:1 | CB | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 4/5/16 | A | (3.) | Aldershot (14.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
43 | 4/9/16 | H | (3.) | Eastleigh (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 4/12/16 | H | (3.) | Braintree (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
44 | 4/16/16 | A | (3.) | Dover Athletic (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 4/19/16 | A | (3.) | Woking (14.) | 1:3 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/23/16 | H | (3.) | Chester (17.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/30/16 | A | (3.) | Tranmere Rovers (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | H | (20.) | Macclesfield (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/17 | A | (13.) | Maidenhead Utd. (19.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | A | (16.) | Dover Athletic (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/15/17 | H | (10.) | Gateshead (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/17 | A | (13.) | Maidstone (17.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | H | (11.) | Woking (21.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/28/17 | A | (4.) | Boreham Wood (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/2/17 | H | (3.) | Bromley (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | A | (3.) | Torquay (24.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/12/17 | H | (6.) | Hartlepool (17.) | 0:0 | CB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/16/17 | H | (9.) | Guiseley (22.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/23/17 | A | (5.) | Tranmere Rovers (18.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/30/17 | H | (6.) | Sutton Utd (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/3/17 | A | (6.) | Halifax Town (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/7/17 | H | (5.) | Eastleigh (18.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/21/17 | A | (3.) | Dag & Red FC (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/24/17 | A | (3.) | Fylde (15.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 10/28/17 | H | (3.) | Leyton Orient (19.) | 2:2 | CB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/8/17 | A | (3.) | Chester (22.) | 0:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||
20 | 11/18/17 | H | (2.) | Ebbsfleet (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/21/17 | H | (1.) | Solihull Moors (24.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/25/17 | A | (3.) | Aldershot (1.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 12/2/17 | H | (2.) | Maidenhead Utd. (16.) | 2:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 12/9/17 | A | (3.) | Macclesfield (1.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/23/17 | H | (2.) | Dover Athletic (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/26/17 | A | (4.) | Barrow (20.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 1/1/18 | H | (6.) | Barrow (20.) | 3:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/6/18 | H | (3.) | Torquay (24.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/20/18 | A | (3.) | Hartlepool (20.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/27/18 | H | (3.) | Tranmere Rovers (5.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 1/30/18 | A | (6.) | Gateshead (13.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 2/3/18 | A | (3.) | Guiseley (24.) | 0:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 2/10/18 | H | (4.) | Halifax Town (18.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/17/18 | A | (5.) | Sutton Utd (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 2/20/18 | A | (5.) | Solihull Moors (21.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 2/24/18 | H | (6.) | Aldershot (3.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/11/18 | H | (5.) | Chester (22.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/17/18 | A | (6.) | Woking (20.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/24/18 | H | (5.) | Maidstone (19.) | 1:0 | CB | 1 | 45 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||
41 | 3/30/18 | A | (5.) | Bromley (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/2/18 | H | (8.) | Boreham Wood (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
43 | 4/7/18 | A | (8.) | Eastleigh (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 4/10/18 | A | (7.) | Ebbsfleet (9.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/14/18 | H | (8.) | Dag & Red FC (11.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/21/18 | A | (10.) | Leyton Orient (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/28/18 | H | (10.) | Fylde (7.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | A | (7.) | Dover Athletic (19.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/18 | H | (8.) | Fylde (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | H | (4.) | Boreham Wood (10.) | 3:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/14/18 | A | (1.) | Maidenhead Utd. (23.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (1.) | Eastleigh (14.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | H | (1.) | Bromley (16.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/27/18 | A | (1.) | Solihull Moors (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | H | (1.) | Aldershot (19.) | 2:0 | CB | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/4/18 | H | (3.) | Halifax Town (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | A | (2.) | Braintree (24.) | 0:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | H | (2.) | Ebbsfleet (13.) | 4:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/22/18 | A | (3.) | Sutton Utd (7.) | 3:0 | CB | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/25/18 | A | (4.) | Harrogate Town (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/29/18 | H | (4.) | Barnet (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (4.) | Havant & Water. (21.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | A | (2.) | Dag & Red FC (22.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/27/18 | A | (3.) | Chesterfield FC (19.) | 1:1 | CB | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/30/18 | H | (2.) | Hartlepool (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/3/18 | H | (1.) | Gateshead (13.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/17/18 | A | (3.) | Maidstone (18.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/24/18 | H | (4.) | Leyton Orient (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/27/18 | A | (4.) | Barrow (15.) | 0:0 | CB | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 12/8/18 | H | (5.) | Eastleigh (8.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 12/22/18 | A | (3.) | Aldershot (19.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/26/18 | H | (2.) | Salford (4.) | 5:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 12/29/18 | H | (2.) | Solihull Moors (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/1/19 | A | (2.) | Salford (3.) | 2:0 | CB | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 1/5/19 | H | (4.) | Dover Athletic (18.) | 0:1 | CB | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 1/8/19 | A | (5.) | Bromley (15.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/19/19 | A | (5.) | Fylde (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/26/19 | H | (5.) | Maidenhead Utd. (21.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/9/19 | H | (3.) | Dag & Red FC (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/16/19 | A | (1.) | Havant & Water. (21.) | 2:3 | CB | 1 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||
32 | 2/19/19 | A | (5.) | Boreham Wood (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 2/23/19 | A | (2.) | Gateshead (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 3/2/19 | H | (2.) | Chesterfield FC (18.) | 1:0 | CB | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 3/9/19 | A | (2.) | Leyton Orient (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/12/19 | H | (4.) | Barrow (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/16/19 | H | (4.) | Maidstone (22.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/23/19 | A | (4.) | Hartlepool (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
41 | 3/30/19 | A | (5.) | Ebbsfleet (8.) | 4:2 | CB | 1 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||
42 | 4/6/19 | H | (5.) | Braintree (24.) | 3:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
43 | 4/13/19 | A | (4.) | Barnet (13.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/19/19 | H | (4.) | Sutton Utd (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/22/19 | A | (5.) | Halifax Town (18.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/27/19 | H | (4.) | Harrogate Town (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | H | (7.) | Barrow (16.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/19 | A | (6.) | Boreham Wood (18.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (10.) | Dover Athletic (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/19 | H | (9.) | Halifax Town (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/18/19 | A | (9.) | Notts County (17.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (8.) | Barnet (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/26/19 | A | (12.) | Hartlepool (16.) | 4:2 | CB | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (16.) | Stockport (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/3/19 | H | (15.) | Maidenhead Utd. (4.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/14/19 | H | (20.) | Sutton Utd (17.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/21/19 | A | (21.) | Aldershot (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/24/19 | A | (21.) | Fylde (16.) | 3:2 | CB | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 9/28/19 | H | (21.) | Ebbsfleet (23.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/19 | A | (18.) | Solihull Moors (5.) | 3:1 | CB | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/5/19 | A | (21.) | Woking (4.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 10/8/19 | H | (20.) | Harrogate Town (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/15/19 | H | (22.) | Chesterfield FC (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/26/19 | A | (22.) | Dag & Red FC (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/29/19 | A | (22.) | Torquay (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/2/19 | H | (21.) | Bromley (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/23/19 | H | (20.) | Yeovil Town (3.) | 3:3 | CB | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 11/26/19 | H | (20.) | Fylde (18.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/30/19 | A | (21.) | Ebbsfleet (24.) | 2:1 | CB | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 12/3/19 | A | (19.) | Eastleigh (16.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/7/19 | H | (21.) | Solihull Moors (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/21/19 | A | (21.) | Sutton Utd (18.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 12/26/19 | H | (21.) | Chorley (24.) | 3:1 | CB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 12/28/19 | A | (21.) | Maidenhead Utd. (17.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/1/20 | A | (19.) | Chorley (24.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 1/4/20 | H | (20.) | Aldershot (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 1/18/20 | H | (18.) | Woking (10.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 1/25/20 | A | (18.) | Harrogate Town (2.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/1/20 | H | (19.) | Dag & Red FC (20.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/8/20 | A | (19.) | Chesterfield FC (21.) | 3:2 | CB | 74' | ||||||||||
36 | 2/22/20 | A | (18.) | Bromley (11.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 2/29/20 | A | (18.) | Yeovil Town (5.) | 3:0 | CB | 79' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/7/20 | H | (19.) | Eastleigh (17.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 10/3/20 | H | (7.) | Boreham Wood (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 10/6/20 | A | (12.) | Solihull Moors (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 10/10/20 | A | (7.) | Yeovil Town (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 10/12/20 | H | (9.) | Maidenhead Utd. (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 10/17/20 | A | (12.) | Wealdstone (9.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/27/20 | H | (15.) | Barnet (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/17/20 | A | (4.) | Hartlepool (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/21/20 | H | (3.) | Aldershot (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 11/24/20 | H | (10.) | Sutton Utd (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/28/20 | A | (4.) | Bromley (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/1/20 | H | (6.) | Altrincham (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/5/20 | A | (6.) | Torquay (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 12/15/20 | A | (7.) | Weymouth FC (17.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/28/20 | A | (12.) | Stockport (6.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 1/16/21 | H | (9.) | Dover Athletic (23.) | -:- | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/23/21 | A | (14.) | Chesterfield FC (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/26/21 | H | (14.) | Halifax Town (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/30/21 | A | (12.) | King's Lynn (20.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 2/2/21 | A | (8.) | Eastleigh (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/6/21 | H | (13.) | Dag & Red FC (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/9/21 | A | (12.) | Altrincham (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/16/21 | H | (13.) | Woking (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/20/21 | A | (13.) | Aldershot (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/23/21 | H | (14.) | Hartlepool (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 2/27/21 | H | (11.) | Wealdstone (19.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/6/21 | A | (12.) | Sutton Utd (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/9/21 | A | (11.) | Barnet (22.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/13/21 | H | (9.) | Weymouth FC (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 3/16/21 | H | (9.) | Eastleigh (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 3/27/21 | H | (9.) | Bromley (10.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/2/21 | A | (9.) | Notts County (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/5/21 | H | (10.) | Torquay (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
37 | 4/10/21 | H | (12.) | Stockport (4.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 4/13/21 | A | (10.) | Halifax Town (7.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 4/17/21 | A | (10.) | Woking (20.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 4/24/21 | H | (10.) | Chesterfield FC (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 5/1/21 | H | (10.) | Solihull Moors (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
42 | 5/3/21 | A | (10.) | Maidenhead Utd. (15.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 5/8/21 | H | (9.) | Yeovil Town (16.) | 3:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
44 | 5/15/21 | A | (6.) | Boreham Wood (13.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/18/21 | H | (12.) | Notts County (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 5/22/21 | H | (6.) | King's Lynn (21.) | 5:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 5/29/21 | A | (8.) | Dag & Red FC (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/28/21 | H | (14.) | Weymouth FC (22.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/31/21 | A | (13.) | Stockport (12.) | 0:0 | CB | 29' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/4/21 | H | (7.) | Barnet (21.) | 4:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/11/21 | A | (5.) | Torquay (19.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/21 | H | (4.) | Wrexham (11.) | 3:1 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/18/21 | H | (2.) | Eastleigh (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/21 | A | (2.) | Maidenhead Utd. (18.) | 1:1 | CB | 13' | ||||||||||
1 | 9/28/21 | A | (17.) | Bromley (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/21 | H | (1.) | Dover Athletic (23.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/21 | A | (1.) | Altrincham (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/21 | A | (1.) | Woking (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/23/21 | H | (1.) | Yeovil Town (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/21 | A | (1.) | Wealdstone (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/21 | H | (2.) | Notts County (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/13/21 | A | (3.) | Aldershot (21.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/21 | H | (3.) | Southend United (20.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/23/21 | A | (3.) | Solihull Moors (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/4/21 | A | (3.) | Dag & Red FC (10.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/11/21 | H | (6.) | Chesterfield FC (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 1/3/22 | H | (9.) | Halifax Town (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/11/22 | A | (9.) | Halifax Town (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/15/22 | H | (10.) | Altrincham (17.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 1/22/22 | H | (10.) | Bromley (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 1/25/22 | A | (10.) | Wrexham (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 1/29/22 | H | (10.) | Wealdstone (19.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 2/5/22 | A | (9.) | Notts County (7.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/8/22 | H | (8.) | King's Lynn (22.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 2/12/22 | H | (9.) | Aldershot (19.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 2/26/22 | A | (8.) | Dover Athletic (23.) | 1:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 3/5/22 | H | (8.) | Woking (18.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/8/22 | A | (10.) | Southend United (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 3/12/22 | A | (5.) | Yeovil Town (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 3/19/22 | A | (7.) | Boreham Wood (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 3/22/22 | H | (7.) | Solihull Moors (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 32' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/26/22 | H | (7.) | Dag & Red FC (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 4/2/22 | A | (7.) | Chesterfield FC (6.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 4/9/22 | A | (7.) | Weymouth FC (22.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
40 | 4/15/22 | H | (7.) | Stockport (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
41 | 4/18/22 | A | (5.) | King's Lynn (21.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
42 | 4/23/22 | H | (5.) | Torquay (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/30/22 | A | (5.) | Barnet (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 5/7/22 | H | (6.) | Maidenhead Utd. (16.) | 1:3 | CB | 87' | 62' | |||||||||
18 | 5/10/22 | H | (2.) | Boreham Wood (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 5/15/22 | A | (6.) | Eastleigh (19.) | 4:4 | CB | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 382, Starting eleven: 314, Substituted in: 19, On the bench: 49, Suspended: 8, Injured: 0 |