Sibir Novosibirsk (- 2019)
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1.26 | 13:14 | 1.422 |
Away record | 19 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 0.68 | 15:31 | 4.175 |
Overall balance | 38 | 8 | 13 | 17 | 0.97 | 28:45 | 2.798 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Jul 17, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (18.) | Krasnodar 2 (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 930 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sun Jul 22, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.351 | 0:2 | |
3 | Sun Jul 29, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (14.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.732 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.800 | 1:0 | |
5 | Wed Aug 8, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (11.) | Mordovia (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 25.027 | 3:0 | |
6 | Sun Aug 12, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.350 | 0:1 | |
7 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Tyumen (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (13.) | Khimki (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.200 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 4:30 PM | A | (13.) | Tambov (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 4.300 | 3:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.200 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Chertanovo (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 2:1 | |
12 | Wed Sep 19, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.120 | 0:1 | |
13 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 9:00 AM | A | (17.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 850 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (18.) | Baltika (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.100 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | Nizhny Novgorod (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.020 | 0:0 | |
17 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Sochi (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.607 | 4:1 | |
18 | Wed Oct 24, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Armavir (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 670 | 0:1 | |
19 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | Avangard Kursk (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 3:2 | |
20 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (18.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 2:1 | |
21 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (19.) | Mordovia (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.014 | 0:0 | |
22 | Wed Nov 14, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 3:0 | |
23 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (19.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 790 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 790 | 2:0 | |
25 | Sun Mar 3, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (18.) | Tyumen (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.883 | 2:0 | |
26 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 11:55 AM | A | (18.) | Khimki (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.200 | 1:1 | |
27 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 10:00 AM | H | (18.) | Tambov (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.750 | 0:2 | |
28 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (18.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 8.574 | 2:0 | |
29 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (18.) | Chertanovo (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.503 | 1:2 | |
30 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (18.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 4-1-4-1 | 722 | 2:2 | |
31 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (18.) | Luch Vladivostok (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.100 | 0:0 | |
32 | Thu Apr 18, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (18.) | Baltika (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 4.278 | 1:1 | |
33 | Wed Apr 24, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.162 | 1:0 | |
34 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 9.104 | 1:0 | |
35 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (18.) | Sochi (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.850 | 0:1 | |
36 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | Armavir (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.350 | 0:1 | |
37 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (18.) | Avangard Kursk (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.100 | 1:0 | |
38 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (18.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.215 | 0:0 |