Slavoj Trebisov
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 22.6
- Foreigners: 6 27.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Štadión Slavoj Trebišov 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record MONACObet liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1.29 | 17:18 | 319 |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1.13 | 17:29 | 406 |
Overall balance | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 1.21 | 34:47 | 364 |
Slovnaft Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | Rakoczi Borsa | ? | 370 | 0:6 | ||
Third Round | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | Lok. Kosice | ? | 200 | 1:2 | ||
Fourth Round | Tue Oct 24, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | Podbrezova | ? | 395 | 0:9 |
MONACObet liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 28, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Slovan U21 (12.) | ? | 360 | 1:0 | |
2 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (5.) | Spartak Myjava (11.) | ? | 426 | 2:3 | |
3 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | STK Samorin (12.) | ? | 375 | 1:2 | |
4 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (5.) | Povazska Byst. (6.) | ? | 820 | 5:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (10.) | Puchov (2.) | ? | 560 | 0:4 | |
6 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Dyn. Malzenice (16.) | ? | 330 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 10:30 AM | A | (9.) | FC Petrzalka (10.) | ? | 622 | 2:0 | |
8 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Dolny Kubin (14.) | ? | 370 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (10.) | Humenne (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.250 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (11.) | Spisska N. Ves (15.) | ? | 285 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Lipt. Mikulas (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 220 | 2:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Tatran Presov (3.) | ? | 255 | 0:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (10.) | Komarno (1.) | ? | 290 | 2:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (10.) | MSK Zilina B (7.) | ? | 225 | 2:2 | |
15 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Pohronie (11.) | ? | 234 | 3:2 | |
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 10:30 AM | A | (12.) | Slovan U21 (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 75 | 0:0 | |
17 | Sat Dec 2, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Spartak Myjava (6.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
18 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 10:30 AM | A | (10.) | STK Samorin (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 436 | 2:2 | |
19 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Povazska Byst. (4.) | ? | 228 | 1:2 | |
20 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (11.) | Puchov (5.) | ? | 580 | 1:2 | |
21 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 10:30 AM | A | (12.) | Dyn. Malzenice (14.) | ? | 384 | 3:1 | |
22 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | FC Petrzalka (3.) | ? | 454 | 1:2 | |
23 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Dolny Kubin (15.) | ? | 353 | 1:2 | |
24 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Humenne (4.) | ? | 427 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Spisska N. Ves (16.) | ? | 150 | 3:0 | |
26 | Wed Apr 24, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | (13.) | Lipt. Mikulas (8.) | ? | 45 | 1:2 | |
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | (12.) | Tatran Presov (2.) | ? | 365 | 3:2 | |
28 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Komarno (1.) | ? | 382 | 1:3 | |
29 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | MSK Zilina B (7.) | ? | 60 | 0:1 | |
30 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Pohronie (10.) | -:- |
Table section MONACObet liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Pohronie | 29 | -9 | 36 | |
11 | STK Samorin | 29 | -9 | 35 | |
12 | Slovan U21 | 29 | -9 | 35 | |
13 | Slavoj Trebisov | 29 | -13 | 35 | |
14 | Dyn. Malzenice | 29 | -15 | 25 | |
15 | Dolny Kubin | 29 | -42 | 17 | |
16 | Spisska N. Ves | 29 | -28 | 13 |