Super League 1
Greece
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
PAOK Thessaloniki
Record-holding champions:
Olympiacos Piraeus 47 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
16. Pos. 31.125 Points
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 417
- Foreigners: 250 Players 60.0%
- ø-Market value: €1.06m
- ø-Age: 27.8
Complete Super League 1 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1/3/174:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Iraklis | 0:1 | AO Xanthi (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) APO Levadiakos | 0:1 | PAOK Salonika (11.) | ||||
Wed 1/4/172:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AOK Kerkyra | 1:1 | Atromitos (7.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) AE Larisa | 2:1 | PAE Veria (12.) | ||||
(9.) AEK Athens | 0:0 | Panetolikos (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 2:1 | Asteras Tripoli (13.) | ||||
Thu 1/5/172:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Panionios | 1:1 | PAS Giannina (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Platanias | 1:0 | Panathinaikos (15.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/7/172:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atromitos | 2:0 | APO Levadiakos (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Asteras Tripoli | 3:2 | AEK Athens (11.) | ||||
Sun 1/8/172:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) PAOK Salonika | 0:1 | PAS Giannina (5.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Panetolikos | 0:2 | Panionios (3.) | ||||
(2.) Platanias | 3:2 | AE Larisa (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) AO Xanthi | 0:2 | Olympiacos (1.) | ||||
Mon 1/9/176:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Panathinaikos | 1:0 | AOK Kerkyra (12.) | ||||
Wed 1/25/174:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) PAE Veria | 0:2 | Iraklis (6.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/10/163:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) AOK Kerkyra | 0:1 | Platanias (2.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Panionios | 3:0 | Asteras Tripoli (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) APO Levadiakos | 0:3 | Panathinaikos (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/11/163:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AEK Athens | 4:1 | AO Xanthi (12.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) PAOK Salonika | 2:1 | Panetolikos (14.) | ||||
(4.) PAS Giannina | 3:0 | Atromitos (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 6:1 | PAE Veria (16.) | ||||
Mon 9/12/166:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) AE Larisa | 2:2 | Iraklis (7.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/17/163:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) AO Xanthi | 0:2 | Panionios (3.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Platanias | 3:2 | APO Levadiakos (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) PAE Veria | 0:2 | AEK Athens (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/18/163:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Panathinaikos | 4:0 | PAS Giannina (6.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) AOK Kerkyra | 2:0 | AE Larisa (11.) | ||||
(12.) Atromitos | 0:2 | Panetolikos (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Iraklis | 1:2 | Olympiacos (1.) | ||||
Mon 9/19/166:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Asteras Tripoli | 1:2 | PAOK Salonika (7.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/24/163:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) PAS Giannina | 0:0 | Platanias (1.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Panionios | 1:2 | PAE Veria (16.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Panetolikos | 0:0 | Panathinaikos (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/25/163:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) PAOK Salonika | 0:0 | AO Xanthi (13.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Atromitos | 1:0 | Asteras Tripoli (14.) | ||||
(15.) APO Levadiakos | 2:1 | AOK Kerkyra (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) AE Larisa | 1:0 | Olympiacos (2.) | ||||
Mon 9/26/166:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) AEK Athens | 0:0 | Iraklis (10.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/1/163:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) AOK Kerkyra | 0:1 | PAS Giannina (5.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) APO Levadiakos | 1:1 | AE Larisa (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Iraklis | 1:2 | Panionios (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/163:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) PAE Veria | 0:0 | PAOK Salonika (6.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Panathinaikos | 3:1 | Asteras Tripoli (16.) | ||||
(2.) Platanias | 0:0 | Panetolikos (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 3:0 | AEK Athens (7.) | ||||
Mon 10/3/166:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) AO Xanthi | 0:0 | Atromitos (9.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/15/163:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Panetolikos | 4:0 | AOK Kerkyra (15.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Asteras Tripoli | 2:0 | Platanias (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Panionios | 0:2 | Olympiacos (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/16/163:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Panathinaikos | 1:2 | AO Xanthi (11.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Atromitos | 1:0 | PAE Veria (16.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) PAOK Salonika | 1:0 | Iraklis (13.) | ||||
Mon 10/17/166:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) AE Larisa | 1:2 | AEK Athens (7.) | ||||
Wed 11/23/164:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) PAS Giannina | 0:0 | APO Levadiakos (14.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/22/163:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) AOK Kerkyra | 2:0 | Asteras Tripoli (14.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Platanias | 0:1 | AO Xanthi (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) AEK Athens | 0:0 | Panionios (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/23/163:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Iraklis | 1:2 | Atromitos (6.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) APO Levadiakos | 2:1 | Panetolikos (10.) | ||||
(2.) PAS Giannina | 4:0 | AE Larisa (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 2:1 | PAOK Salonika (8.) | ||||
Mon 10/24/166:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) PAE Veria | 1:1 | Panathinaikos (3.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/29/162:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) AE Larisa | 2:0 | Panionios (5.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) AO Xanthi | 0:0 | AOK Kerkyra (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Atromitos | 0:1 | Olympiacos (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/30/162:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Panathinaikos | 2:0 | Iraklis (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Asteras Tripoli | 1:0 | APO Levadiakos (14.) | ||||
(15.) PAE Veria | 0:0 | Platanias (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) PAOK Salonika | 1:0 | AEK Athens (8.) | ||||
Mon 10/31/166:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Panetolikos | 1:2 | PAS Giannina (2.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/5/162:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) PAS Giannina | 1:2 | Asteras Tripoli (11.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) APO Levadiakos | 1:1 | AO Xanthi (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) AEK Athens | 2:2 | Atromitos (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/6/162:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Panetolikos | 2:1 | AE Larisa (13.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Panionios | 1:0 | PAOK Salonika (7.) | ||||
(12.) AOK Kerkyra | 2:0 | PAE Veria (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 3:0 | Panathinaikos (3.) | ||||
Mon 11/7/166:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Iraklis | 1:1 | Platanias (5.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/14/174:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) PAE Veria | 2:0 | APO Levadiakos (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Platanias | 2:2 | Olympiacos (1.) | ||||
Sun 1/15/172:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) AO Xanthi | 2:0 | PAS Giannina (4.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Asteras Tripoli | 4:1 | Panetolikos (11.) | ||||
(9.) Atromitos | 1:2 | Panionios (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Panathinaikos | 0:0 | AEK Athens (10.) | ||||
Wed 2/1/174:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Iraklis | 0:0 | AOK Kerkyra (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) AE Larisa | 0:2 | PAOK Salonika (5.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/26/162:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) PAS Giannina | 2:0 | PAE Veria (15.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Asteras Tripoli | 1:1 | AE Larisa (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) AEK Athens | 3:0 | Platanias (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/27/162:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 0:0 | AOK Kerkyra (11.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) APO Levadiakos | 3:0 | Iraklis (16.) | ||||
(12.) Panetolikos | 2:3 | AO Xanthi (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Panionios | 1:1 | Panathinaikos (4.) | ||||
Mon 11/28/166:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) PAOK Salonika | 3:4 | Atromitos (6.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/3/162:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Platanias | 1:1 | Panionios (3.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) PAE Veria | 1:1 | Panetolikos (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) AOK Kerkyra | 1:1 | AEK Athens (7.) | ||||
Sun 12/4/162:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 4:0 | APO Levadiakos (14.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) AE Larisa | 1:2 | Atromitos (6.) | ||||
(4.) AO Xanthi | 3:1 | Asteras Tripoli (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Panathinaikos | 1:0 | PAOK Salonika (9.) | ||||
Mon 12/5/166:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Iraklis | 2:1 | PAS Giannina (5.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/10/162:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Asteras Tripoli | 0:0 | PAE Veria (15.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) AO Xanthi | 1:0 | AE Larisa (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) AEK Athens | 4:0 | APO Levadiakos (14.) | ||||
Sun 12/11/162:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Panetolikos | 2:0 | Iraklis (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) PAOK Salonika | 3:0 | Platanias (9.) | ||||
(3.) Panionios | 1:0 | AOK Kerkyra (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Atromitos | 0:1 | Panathinaikos (2.) | ||||
Mon 12/12/166:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) PAS Giannina | 0:2 | Olympiacos (1.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/17/162:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) PAE Veria | 0:4 | AO Xanthi (3.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Platanias | 3:0 | Atromitos (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) AOK Kerkyra | 0:5 | PAOK Salonika (5.) | ||||
Sun 12/18/162:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 3:1 | Panetolikos (11.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Iraklis | 1:1 | Asteras Tripoli (10.) | ||||
(14.) APO Levadiakos | 1:4 | Panionios (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) AE Larisa | 0:0 | Panathinaikos (4.) | ||||
Mon 12/19/166:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) AEK Athens | 1:1 | PAS Giannina (7.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1/18/172:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Atromitos | 1:4 | AOK Kerkyra (12.) | ||||
(6.) PAS Giannina | 1:0 | Panionios (4.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) AO Xanthi | 3:1 | Iraklis (16.) | ||||
(14.) PAE Veria | 1:1 | AE Larisa (13.) | ||||
(10.) Panetolikos | 3:2 | AEK Athens (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Asteras Tripoli | 0:0 | Olympiacos (1.) | ||||
Thu 1/19/174:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) PAOK Salonika | 3:0 | APO Levadiakos (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Panathinaikos | 2:1 | Platanias (8.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/21/172:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Iraklis | 1:1 | PAE Veria (14.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Panionios | 2:0 | Panetolikos (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 2:0 | AO Xanthi (3.) | ||||
Sun 1/22/172:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AEK Athens | 2:0 | Asteras Tripoli (11.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) AE Larisa | 0:0 | Platanias (8.) | ||||
(15.) APO Levadiakos | 1:1 | Atromitos (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) AOK Kerkyra | 1:1 | Panathinaikos (4.) | ||||
Mon 1/23/176:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) PAS Giannina | 0:1 | PAOK Salonika (5.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/28/172:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Iraklis | 1:1 | AE Larisa (13.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Asteras Tripoli | 1:1 | Panionios (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) AO Xanthi | 0:0 | AEK Athens (6.) | ||||
Sun 1/29/172:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Panathinaikos | 0:0 | APO Levadiakos (14.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Atromitos | 1:1 | PAS Giannina (7.) | ||||
(11.) Panetolikos | 0:1 | PAOK Salonika (2.) | ||||
(8.) Platanias | 2:1 | AOK Kerkyra (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) PAE Veria | 1:2 | Olympiacos (1.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/4/172:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) AE Larisa | 1:1 | AOK Kerkyra (12.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Panetolikos | 2:0 | Atromitos (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) PAS Giannina | 1:1 | Panathinaikos (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/5/172:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AEK Athens | 6:0 | PAE Veria (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) PAOK Salonika | 3:2 | Asteras Tripoli (11.) | ||||
(3.) Panionios | 2:0 | AO Xanthi (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 3:0 | Iraklis (15.) | ||||
Mon 2/6/176:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) APO Levadiakos | 1:2 | Platanias (7.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/11/172:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) PAE Veria | 0:1 | Panionios (2.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Asteras Tripoli | 0:1 | Atromitos (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 2:0 | AE Larisa (13.) | ||||
Sun 2/12/172:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) AOK Kerkyra | 1:0 | APO Levadiakos (15.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) AO Xanthi | 0:0 | PAOK Salonika (3.) | ||||
(7.) Platanias | 3:3 | PAS Giannina (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Panathinaikos | 4:0 | Panetolikos (11.) | ||||
Mon 2/13/176:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Iraklis | 2:2 | AEK Athens (6.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/18/172:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Atromitos | 2:1 | AO Xanthi (6.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) PAS Giannina | 1:0 | AOK Kerkyra (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Asteras Tripoli | 0:5 | Panathinaikos (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/19/172:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Panionios | 1:0 | Iraklis (14.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) PAOK Salonika | 4:0 | PAE Veria (16.) | ||||
(11.) Panetolikos | 1:2 | Platanias (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) AEK Athens | 1:0 | Olympiacos (1.) | ||||
Mon 2/20/176:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) AE Larisa | 2:1 | APO Levadiakos (15.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/25/172:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Platanias | 3:0 | Asteras Tripoli (13.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) AOK Kerkyra | 0:0 | Panetolikos (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) AO Xanthi | 1:0 | Panathinaikos (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/26/172:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) AEK Athens | 3:0 | AE Larisa (12.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Iraklis | 1:1 | PAOK Salonika (3.) | ||||
(14.) APO Levadiakos | 2:1 | PAS Giannina (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 0:1 | Panionios (2.) | ||||
Mon 2/27/176:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) PAE Veria | 0:1 | Atromitos (8.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/4/172:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AE Larisa | 1:1 | PAS Giannina (9.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Panetolikos | 2:0 | APO Levadiakos (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Panathinaikos | 5:0 | PAE Veria (16.) | ||||
Sun 3/5/172:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Atromitos | 1:0 | Iraklis (15.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) AO Xanthi | 1:0 | Platanias (7.) | ||||
(13.) Asteras Tripoli | 1:2 | AOK Kerkyra (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) PAOK Salonika | 2:0 | Olympiacos (1.) | ||||
Mon 3/6/176:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Panionios | 1:1 | AEK Athens (6.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/11/172:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) PAS Giannina | 0:0 | Panetolikos (11.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Panionios | 1:0 | AE Larisa (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Iraklis | 1:1 | Panathinaikos (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/12/172:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) AOK Kerkyra | 1:0 | AO Xanthi (6.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 2:0 | Atromitos (8.) | ||||
(7.) Platanias | 1:0 | PAE Veria (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) AEK Athens | 3:0 | PAOK Salonika (3.) | ||||
Mon 3/13/176:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) APO Levadiakos | 1:1 | Asteras Tripoli (13.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/18/172:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) PAE Veria | 4:0 | AOK Kerkyra (10.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) AE Larisa | 1:0 | Panetolikos (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Atromitos | 0:1 | AEK Athens (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/19/172:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) PAOK Salonika | 1:0 | Panionios (2.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) AO Xanthi | 2:2 | APO Levadiakos (14.) | ||||
(13.) Asteras Tripoli | 1:1 | PAS Giannina (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Panathinaikos | 1:0 | Olympiacos (1.) | ||||
Mon 3/20/176:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Platanias | 1:0 | Iraklis (15.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/1/172:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) PAS Giannina | 1:1 | AO Xanthi (6.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) APO Levadiakos | 3:1 | PAE Veria (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 2:1 | Platanias (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/2/172:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Panionios | 2:1 | Atromitos (9.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) AOK Kerkyra | 0:3 | Iraklis (15.) | ||||
(3.) PAOK Salonika | 2:0 | AE Larisa (12.) | ||||
(11.) Panetolikos | 1:1 | Asteras Tripoli (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) AEK Athens | 2:3 | Panathinaikos (4.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/5/172:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AO Xanthi | 3:0 | Panetolikos (11.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) AE Larisa | 1:4 | Asteras Tripoli (12.) | ||||
(14.) Iraklis | 1:0 | APO Levadiakos (15.) | ||||
(9.) Atromitos | 0:2 | PAOK Salonika (2.) | ||||
(16.) PAE Veria | 3:0 | PAS Giannina (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) AOK Kerkyra | 0:2 | Olympiacos (1.) | ||||
Thu 4/6/174:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Panathinaikos | 1:0 | Panionios (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Platanias | 0:2 | AEK Athens (5.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/9/176:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) AEK Athens | 5:0 | AOK Kerkyra (11.) | ||||
(12.) Asteras Tripoli | 0:0 | AO Xanthi (6.) | ||||
(8.) Atromitos | 0:0 | AE Larisa (14.) | ||||
(15.) APO Levadiakos | 1:1 | Olympiacos (1.) | ||||
(2.) PAOK Salonika | 3:0 | Panathinaikos (4.) | ||||
(10.) Panetolikos | 1:0 | PAE Veria (16.) | ||||
(3.) Panionios | 1:1 | Platanias (7.) | ||||
(9.) PAS Giannina | 1:2 | Iraklis (13.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/23/176:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) AE Larisa | 1:0 | AO Xanthi (6.) | ||||
(10.) AOK Kerkyra | 1:0 | Panionios (5.) | ||||
(12.) Iraklis | 2:1 | Panetolikos (11.) | ||||
(16.) PAE Veria | 4:3 | Asteras Tripoli (14.) | ||||
(15.) APO Levadiakos | 0:2 | AEK Athens (4.) | ||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 5:0 | PAS Giannina (9.) | ||||
(3.) Panathinaikos | 1:0 | Atromitos (8.) | ||||
(7.) Platanias | 1:3 | PAOK Salonika (2.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/30/176:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AO Xanthi | 3:0 | PAE Veria (16.) | ||||
(13.) Asteras Tripoli | 2:2 | Iraklis (12.) | ||||
(8.) Atromitos | 4:1 | Platanias (7.) | ||||
(2.) PAOK Salonika | 5:1 | AOK Kerkyra (10.) | ||||
(3.) Panathinaikos | 2:0 | AE Larisa (14.) | ||||
(11.) Panetolikos | 0:2 | Olympiacos (1.) | ||||
(5.) Panionios | 1:3 | APO Levadiakos (15.) | ||||
(9.) PAS Giannina | 1:1 | AEK Athens (4.) |