Süper Lig
Türkiye
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Galatasaray
Record-holding champions:
Galatasaray 24 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
9. Pos. 38.600 Points
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 604
- Foreigners: 289 Players 47.8%
- ø-Market value: €1.77m
- ø-Age: 26.8
Complete Süper Lig schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/7/098:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Büyüksehir Bld | 1:1 | Besiktas (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/8/098:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Antalyaspor | 3:0 | Ankaraspor (18.) | ||||
(6.) Diyarbakirspor | 2:2 | Ankaragücü (7.) | ||||
(15.) Sivasspor | 1:2 | Trabzonspor (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/9/096:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Gaziantepspor | 2:3 | Galatasaray (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Genclerbirligi | 0:0 | Kayserispor (13.) | ||||
(4.) Bursaspor | 2:1 | Kasimpasa (16.) | ||||
(12.) Manisaspor | 0:0 | Eskisehirspor (11.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Denizlispor | 0:2 | Fenerbahce (2.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/15/096:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Trabzonspor | 1:2 | Diyarbakirspor (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ankaragücü | 1:1 | Manisaspor (12.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Galatasaray | 4:1 | Denizlispor (17.) | ||||
Sun 8/16/098:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Fenerbahce | 3:0 | Sivasspor (16.) | ||||
(18.) Ankaraspor | 0:3 | Genclerbirligi (3.) | ||||
(7.) Eskisehirspor | 3:2 | Bursaspor (9.) | ||||
(13.) Kayserispor | 1:1 | Gaziantepspor (14.) | ||||
(15.) Kasimpasa | 1:3 | Büyüksehir Bld (4.) | ||||
Mon 8/17/098:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Besiktas | 2:0 | Antalyaspor (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/22/098:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Genclerbirligi | 0:0 | Besiktas (7.) | ||||
(4.) Bursaspor | 1:0 | Ankaragücü (13.) | ||||
(6.) Büyüksehir Bld | 0:0 | Eskisehirspor (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/23/098:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gaziantepspor | 3:0 | Ankaraspor (18.) | ||||
(3.) Antalyaspor | 2:0 | Kasimpasa (17.) | ||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 4:1 | Kayserispor (14.) | ||||
(9.) Manisaspor | 1:0 | Trabzonspor (12.) | ||||
Mon 8/24/098:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Diyarbakirspor | 1:3 | Fenerbahce (2.) | ||||
Wed 9/16/098:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Denizlispor | 1:1 | Sivasspor (15.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/28/098:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Besiktas | 0:0 | Gaziantepspor (10.) | ||||
Sat 8/29/098:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kayserispor | 3:0 | Denizlispor (16.) | ||||
(14.) Ankaragücü | 2:2 | Büyüksehir Bld (7.) | ||||
(4.) Eskisehirspor | 2:1 | Antalyaspor (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/30/098:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Trabzonspor | 1:1 | Bursaspor (6.) | ||||
(2.) Fenerbahce | 2:1 | Manisaspor (12.) | ||||
(15.) Sivasspor | 0:2 | Diyarbakirspor (5.) | ||||
(17.) Kasimpasa | 0:4 | Genclerbirligi (3.) | ||||
Mon 8/31/098:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Ankaraspor | 0:3 | Galatasaray (1.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/12/098:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 3:0 | Besiktas (12.) | ||||
(15.) Denizlispor | 0:0 | Diyarbakirspor (9.) | ||||
(8.) Manisaspor | 3:1 | Sivasspor (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/13/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Kayserispor | 3:0 | Ankaraspor (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Büyüksehir Bld | 1:6 | Trabzonspor (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Genclerbirligi | 2:2 | Eskisehirspor (5.) | ||||
(7.) Gaziantepspor | 1:0 | Kasimpasa (17.) | ||||
(11.) Bursaspor | 0:1 | Fenerbahce (2.) | ||||
(4.) Antalyaspor | 1:0 | Ankaragücü (14.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/18/098:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Trabzonspor | 3:1 | Antalyaspor (9.) | ||||
Sat 9/19/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Ankaraspor | 0:3 | Denizlispor (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Besiktas | 0:1 | Kayserispor (5.) | ||||
(15.) Ankaragücü | 1:2 | Genclerbirligi (3.) | ||||
(10.) Diyarbakirspor | 0:0 | Manisaspor (8.) | ||||
(4.) Eskisehirspor | 3:2 | Gaziantepspor (11.) | ||||
(16.) Sivasspor | 1:3 | Bursaspor (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/20/098:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Fenerbahce | 1:0 | Büyüksehir Bld (13.) | ||||
Mon 9/21/098:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Kasimpasa | 1:3 | Galatasaray (1.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/25/097:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Genclerbirligi | 2:2 | Trabzonspor (7.) | ||||
Sat 9/26/097:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Gaziantepspor | 1:3 | Ankaragücü (14.) | ||||
(11.) Büyüksehir Bld | 1:0 | Sivasspor (16.) | ||||
(10.) Antalyaspor | 1:2 | Fenerbahce (1.) | ||||
(4.) Bursaspor | 4:0 | Diyarbakirspor (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/27/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Ankaraspor | 0:3 | Besiktas (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kayserispor | 0:0 | Kasimpasa (17.) | ||||
(2.) Galatasaray | 1:1 | Eskisehirspor (5.) | ||||
(15.) Denizlispor | 1:1 | Manisaspor (8.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/2/097:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Trabzonspor | 0:0 | Gaziantepspor (12.) | ||||
Sat 10/3/092:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Diyarbakirspor | 1:3 | Büyüksehir Bld (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Manisaspor | 0:2 | Bursaspor (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Besiktas | 1:0 | Denizlispor (15.) | ||||
Sun 10/4/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Kasimpasa | 3:0 | Ankaraspor (18.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sivasspor | 2:0 | Antalyaspor (13.) | ||||
(6.) Eskisehirspor | 0:1 | Kayserispor (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ankaragücü | 3:0 | Galatasaray (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Fenerbahce | 3:0 | Genclerbirligi (5.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/17/093:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Denizlispor | 2:3 | Bursaspor (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Besiktas | 2:1 | Kasimpasa (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/18/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Ankaraspor | 0:3 | Eskisehirspor (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Genclerbirligi | 2:0 | Sivasspor (17.) | ||||
(8.) Büyüksehir Bld | 1:0 | Manisaspor (12.) | ||||
(4.) Kayserispor | 3:0 | Ankaragücü (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gaziantepspor | 2:1 | Fenerbahce (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Antalyaspor | 4:1 | Diyarbakirspor (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Galatasaray | 4:3 | Trabzonspor (9.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/23/097:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Trabzonspor | 2:1 | Kayserispor (4.) | ||||
Sat 10/24/093:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bursaspor | 6:0 | Büyüksehir Bld (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Eskisehirspor | 0:1 | Besiktas (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/25/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Ankaragücü | 3:0 | Ankaraspor (18.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Diyarbakirspor | 1:0 | Genclerbirligi (6.) | ||||
(15.) Kasimpasa | 3:1 | Denizlispor (17.) | ||||
(14.) Manisaspor | 1:2 | Antalyaspor (9.) | ||||
(16.) Sivasspor | 3:0 | Gaziantepspor (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Fenerbahce | 3:1 | Galatasaray (3.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/31/093:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Antalyaspor | 1:1 | Bursaspor (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Besiktas | 1:0 | Ankaragücü (13.) | ||||
Sun 11/1/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Ankaraspor | 0:3 | Trabzonspor (6.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Denizlispor | 0:1 | Büyüksehir Bld (7.) | ||||
(11.) Gaziantepspor | 2:1 | Diyarbakirspor (14.) | ||||
(9.) Genclerbirligi | 0:2 | Manisaspor (12.) | ||||
(15.) Kasimpasa | 1:1 | Eskisehirspor (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Galatasaray | 2:0 | Sivasspor (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kayserispor | 1:1 | Fenerbahce (1.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/6/097:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bursaspor | 1:2 | Genclerbirligi (8.) | ||||
Sat 11/7/091:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Büyüksehir Bld | 1:0 | Antalyaspor (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Trabzonspor | 0:2 | Besiktas (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/8/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Fenerbahce | 3:0 | Ankaraspor (18.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ankaragücü | 2:2 | Kasimpasa (15.) | ||||
(7.) Eskisehirspor | 2:0 | Denizlispor (17.) | ||||
(13.) Manisaspor | 0:3 | Gaziantepspor (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sivasspor | 2:4 | Kayserispor (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Diyarbakirspor | 1:2 | Galatasaray (2.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/21/093:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gaziantepspor | 0:1 | Bursaspor (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Besiktas | 3:0 | Fenerbahce (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/22/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Ankaraspor | 0:3 | Sivasspor (16.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kayserispor | 2:0 | Diyarbakirspor (15.) | ||||
(6.) Genclerbirligi | 3:1 | Büyüksehir Bld (8.) | ||||
(7.) Eskisehirspor | 0:0 | Ankaragücü (12.) | ||||
(17.) Denizlispor | 1:1 | Antalyaspor (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Kasimpasa | 3:1 | Trabzonspor (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Galatasaray | 1:1 | Manisaspor (13.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/27/097:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bursaspor | 1:0 | Galatasaray (4.) | ||||
Sat 11/28/097:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Fenerbahce | 1:3 | Kasimpasa (13.) | ||||
Sun 11/29/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Diyarbakirspor | 3:0 | Ankaraspor (18.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Antalyaspor | 2:0 | Genclerbirligi (6.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ankaragücü | 1:0 | Denizlispor (17.) | ||||
(7.) Büyüksehir Bld | 1:1 | Gaziantepspor (11.) | ||||
(15.) Manisaspor | 0:1 | Kayserispor (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Trabzonspor | 2:1 | Eskisehirspor (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sivasspor | 0:1 | Besiktas (2.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/4/097:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Besiktas | 0:0 | Diyarbakirspor (15.) | ||||
Sat 12/5/0912:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Kasimpasa | 2:2 | Sivasspor (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Eskisehirspor | 2:1 | Fenerbahce (2.) | ||||
Sun 12/6/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Ankaraspor | 0:3 | Manisaspor (13.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gaziantepspor | 1:1 | Antalyaspor (10.) | ||||
(6.) Genclerbirligi | 2:0 | Denizlispor (17.) | ||||
(1.) Kayserispor | 3:0 | Bursaspor (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Trabzonspor | 3:0 | Ankaragücü (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Galatasaray | 1:1 | Büyüksehir Bld (9.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/11/097:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Antalyaspor | 2:3 | Galatasaray (3.) | ||||
Sat 12/12/097:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Fenerbahce | 3:2 | Ankaragücü (13.) | ||||
Sun 12/13/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Bursaspor | 3:0 | Ankaraspor (18.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Diyarbakirspor | 2:2 | Kasimpasa (14.) | ||||
(7.) Genclerbirligi | 1:1 | Gaziantepspor (11.) | ||||
(9.) Büyüksehir Bld | 1:2 | Kayserispor (1.) | ||||
(16.) Sivasspor | 2:1 | Eskisehirspor (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Denizlispor | 0:1 | Trabzonspor (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Manisaspor | 1:1 | Besiktas (5.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/18/097:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Besiktas | 2:3 | Bursaspor (3.) | ||||
Sat 12/19/0912:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gaziantepspor | 2:1 | Denizlispor (17.) | ||||
(9.) Eskisehirspor | 0:0 | Diyarbakirspor (14.) | ||||
(12.) Kasimpasa | 3:1 | Manisaspor (13.) | ||||
(4.) Kayserispor | 1:2 | Antalyaspor (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Ankaragücü | 2:3 | Sivasspor (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Galatasaray | 1:0 | Genclerbirligi (7.) | ||||
Sun 12/20/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Ankaraspor | 0:3 | Büyüksehir Bld (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Trabzonspor | 0:1 | Fenerbahce (1.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/22/107:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Fenerbahce | 3:1 | Denizlispor (17.) | ||||
Sat 1/23/101:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Eskisehirspor | 1:0 | Manisaspor (15.) | ||||
Sun 1/24/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Ankaraspor | 0:3 | Antalyaspor (8.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kayserispor | 1:1 | Genclerbirligi (9.) | ||||
(14.) Ankaragücü | 0:0 | Diyarbakirspor (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Trabzonspor | 3:1 | Sivasspor (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Galatasaray | 1:0 | Gaziantepspor (11.) | ||||
Wed 3/10/103:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kasimpasa | 0:2 | Bursaspor (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Besiktas | 2:0 | Büyüksehir Bld (10.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/29/107:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Antalyaspor | 0:1 | Besiktas (5.) | ||||
Sat 1/30/101:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Büyüksehir Bld | 4:2 | Kasimpasa (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Diyarbakirspor | 1:2 | Trabzonspor (6.) | ||||
Sun 1/31/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Genclerbirligi | 3:0 | Ankaraspor (18.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Manisaspor | 0:0 | Ankaragücü (13.) | ||||
(3.) Bursaspor | 3:1 | Eskisehirspor (9.) | ||||
(11.) Gaziantepspor | 0:1 | Kayserispor (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sivasspor | 1:5 | Fenerbahce (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Denizlispor | 1:2 | Galatasaray (2.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/5/107:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Besiktas | 4:1 | Genclerbirligi (8.) | ||||
Sat 2/6/101:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Eskisehirspor | 2:1 | Büyüksehir Bld (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kayserispor | 0:0 | Galatasaray (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/7/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Ankaraspor | 0:3 | Gaziantepspor (11.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sivasspor | 2:0 | Denizlispor (17.) | ||||
(13.) Ankaragücü | 0:0 | Bursaspor (3.) | ||||
(12.) Kasimpasa | 2:2 | Antalyaspor (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Trabzonspor | 3:0 | Manisaspor (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Fenerbahce | 1:1 | Diyarbakirspor (14.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/13/101:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Diyarbakirspor | 1:1 | Sivasspor (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Gaziantepspor | 2:0 | Besiktas (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/14/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 3:0 | Ankaraspor (18.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Antalyaspor | 1:2 | Eskisehirspor (7.) | ||||
(10.) Büyüksehir Bld | 1:1 | Ankaragücü (13.) | ||||
(9.) Genclerbirligi | 0:2 | Kasimpasa (12.) | ||||
(17.) Denizlispor | 1:0 | Kayserispor (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Manisaspor | 2:2 | Fenerbahce (2.) | ||||
Mon 2/15/107:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bursaspor | 1:1 | Trabzonspor (6.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/20/101:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sivasspor | 1:0 | Manisaspor (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Eskisehirspor | 0:0 | Genclerbirligi (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Trabzonspor | 0:0 | Büyüksehir Bld (9.) | ||||
Sun 2/21/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Ankaraspor | 0:3 | Kayserispor (4.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kasimpasa | 3:0 | Gaziantepspor (10.) | ||||
(15.) Diyarbakirspor | 0:2 | Denizlispor (17.) | ||||
(14.) Ankaragücü | 2:2 | Antalyaspor (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Besiktas | 1:1 | Galatasaray (1.) | ||||
Mon 2/22/107:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Fenerbahce | 2:3 | Bursaspor (2.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/26/107:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Antalyaspor | 1:1 | Trabzonspor (6.) | ||||
Sat 2/27/101:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bursaspor | 3:0 | Sivasspor (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kayserispor | 1:2 | Besiktas (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/28/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Denizlispor | 3:0 | Ankaraspor (18.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Genclerbirligi | 0:1 | Ankaragücü (13.) | ||||
(10.) Gaziantepspor | 1:1 | Eskisehirspor (7.) | ||||
(15.) Manisaspor | 2:1 | Diyarbakirspor (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Büyüksehir Bld | 2:1 | Fenerbahce (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 4:1 | Kasimpasa (12.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/6/101:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sivasspor | 0:1 | Büyüksehir Bld (8.) | ||||
(12.) Kasimpasa | 2:2 | Kayserispor (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Diyarbakirspor | 0:3 | Bursaspor (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Trabzonspor | 3:1 | Genclerbirligi (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/7/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Besiktas | 3:0 | Ankaraspor (18.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ankaragücü | 0:0 | Gaziantepspor (9.) | ||||
(14.) Manisaspor | 0:0 | Denizlispor (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Fenerbahce | 1:0 | Antalyaspor (11.) | ||||
Mon 3/8/107:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Eskisehirspor | 2:1 | Galatasaray (2.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/12/107:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gaziantepspor | 1:1 | Trabzonspor (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/13/106:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Genclerbirligi | 0:0 | Fenerbahce (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/14/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Ankaraspor | 0:3 | Kasimpasa (12.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kayserispor | 1:2 | Eskisehirspor (7.) | ||||
(9.) Antalyaspor | 3:0 | Sivasspor (15.) | ||||
(8.) Büyüksehir Bld | 1:0 | Diyarbakirspor (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bursaspor | 2:0 | Manisaspor (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Galatasaray | 3:0 | Ankaragücü (13.) | ||||
Mon 3/15/107:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Denizlispor | 0:1 | Besiktas (3.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/19/107:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kasimpasa | 2:2 | Besiktas (4.) | ||||
Sat 3/20/101:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Diyarbakirspor | 1:0 | Antalyaspor (10.) | ||||
(14.) Manisaspor | 1:0 | Büyüksehir Bld (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Fenerbahce | 1:0 | Gaziantepspor (11.) | ||||
Sun 3/21/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Eskisehirspor | 3:0 | Ankaraspor (18.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sivasspor | 0:2 | Genclerbirligi (9.) | ||||
(13.) Ankaragücü | 3:0 | Kayserispor (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Trabzonspor | 1:0 | Galatasaray (2.) | ||||
Mon 3/22/107:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bursaspor | 2:1 | Denizlispor (17.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/26/107:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Büyüksehir Bld | 2:1 | Bursaspor (1.) | ||||
Sat 3/27/101:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Genclerbirligi | 1:0 | Diyarbakirspor (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Besiktas | 3:2 | Eskisehirspor (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/28/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Ankaraspor | 0:3 | Ankaragücü (13.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Denizlispor | 3:3 | Kasimpasa (12.) | ||||
(10.) Antalyaspor | 0:0 | Manisaspor (14.) | ||||
(11.) Gaziantepspor | 2:2 | Sivasspor (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Galatasaray | 0:1 | Fenerbahce (2.) | ||||
Mon 3/29/107:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kayserispor | 1:0 | Trabzonspor (5.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/2/107:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ankaragücü | 0:0 | Besiktas (3.) | ||||
Sat 4/3/101:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Büyüksehir Bld | 3:1 | Denizlispor (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bursaspor | 2:1 | Antalyaspor (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/4/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Trabzonspor | 3:0 | Ankaraspor (18.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Diyarbakirspor | 1:3 | Gaziantepspor (10.) | ||||
(14.) Manisaspor | 0:0 | Genclerbirligi (9.) | ||||
(6.) Eskisehirspor | 2:0 | Kasimpasa (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Fenerbahce | 2:0 | Kayserispor (7.) | ||||
Mon 4/5/107:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sivasspor | 1:1 | Galatasaray (4.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/9/107:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gaziantepspor | 0:0 | Manisaspor (14.) | ||||
Sat 4/10/102:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Antalyaspor | 1:3 | Büyüksehir Bld (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Besiktas | 0:0 | Trabzonspor (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/11/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Ankaraspor | 0:3 | Fenerbahce (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Genclerbirligi | 0:0 | Bursaspor (1.) | ||||
(11.) Kasimpasa | 2:0 | Ankaragücü (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Denizlispor | 1:0 | Eskisehirspor (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Galatasaray | 4:1 | Diyarbakirspor (16.) | ||||
Mon 4/12/107:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kayserispor | 2:2 | Sivasspor (15.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/16/107:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bursaspor | 2:0 | Gaziantepspor (10.) | ||||
Sat 4/17/102:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Büyüksehir Bld | 1:3 | Genclerbirligi (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Manisaspor | 1:2 | Galatasaray (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/18/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Sivasspor | 3:0 | Ankaraspor (18.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ankaragücü | 3:1 | Eskisehirspor (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Diyarbakirspor | 0:3 | Kayserispor (6.) | ||||
(11.) Antalyaspor | 2:1 | Denizlispor (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Fenerbahce | 1:0 | Besiktas (4.) | ||||
Mon 4/19/107:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Trabzonspor | 2:0 | Kasimpasa (13.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/24/106:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Genclerbirligi | 0:2 | Antalyaspor (10.) | ||||
(17.) Denizlispor | 0:0 | Ankaragücü (12.) | ||||
(8.) Kayserispor | 1:2 | Manisaspor (14.) | ||||
(4.) Besiktas | 2:2 | Sivasspor (15.) | ||||
Sun 4/25/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Ankaraspor | 0:3 | Diyarbakirspor (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gaziantepspor | 2:3 | Büyüksehir Bld (6.) | ||||
(13.) Kasimpasa | 0:1 | Fenerbahce (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Galatasaray | 0:0 | Bursaspor (2.) | ||||
Mon 4/26/107:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Eskisehirspor | 1:0 | Trabzonspor (5.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/1/103:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ankaragücü | 1:0 | Trabzonspor (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bursaspor | 2:0 | Kayserispor (8.) | ||||
(1.) Fenerbahce | 2:0 | Eskisehirspor (7.) | ||||
(6.) Büyüksehir Bld | 0:1 | Galatasaray (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/2/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Manisaspor | 3:0 | Ankaraspor (18.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Antalyaspor | 1:0 | Gaziantepspor (12.) | ||||
(17.) Denizlispor | 2:0 | Genclerbirligi (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sivasspor | 1:1 | Kasimpasa (13.) | ||||
(16.) Diyarbakirspor | 1:3 | Besiktas (4.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/7/107:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Besiktas | 2:0 | Manisaspor (14.) | ||||
Sat 5/8/103:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Gaziantepspor | 1:1 | Genclerbirligi (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Galatasaray | 1:2 | Antalyaspor (9.) | ||||
Sun 5/9/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Ankaraspor | 0:3 | Bursaspor (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kayserispor | 1:1 | Büyüksehir Bld (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kasimpasa | 1:0 | Diyarbakirspor (16.) | ||||
(11.) Ankaragücü | 0:3 | Fenerbahce (1.) | ||||
(7.) Eskisehirspor | 1:1 | Sivasspor (15.) | ||||
Mon 5/10/107:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Trabzonspor | 2:1 | Denizlispor (17.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/15/106:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Denizlispor | 1:1 | Gaziantepspor (13.) | ||||
(15.) Sivasspor | 3:3 | Ankaragücü (11.) | ||||
(16.) Diyarbakirspor | 0:2 | Eskisehirspor (7.) | ||||
(9.) Antalyaspor | 4:0 | Kayserispor (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/16/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Büyüksehir Bld | 3:0 | Ankaraspor (18.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Manisaspor | 0:0 | Kasimpasa (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bursaspor | 2:1 | Besiktas (4.) | ||||
(10.) Genclerbirligi | 2:1 | Galatasaray (3.) | ||||
(2.) Fenerbahce | 1:1 | Trabzonspor (5.) |