Super Liga
Moldova
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FC Petrocub Hincesti
Record-holding champions:
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 20 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
31. Pos. 13.125 Points
- Number of teams: 8 teams
- Players: 189
- Foreigners: 62 Players 32.8%
- ø-Market value: €163k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Complete Super Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/192:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Zimbru Chisinau | 0:1 | FC Petrocub (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Sheriff | 1:0 | CSF Speranta (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo-Auto | 3:0 | Codru (8.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Milsami | 0:3 | Sfintul Gheor. (1.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/192:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CSF Speranta | 2:2 | Sfintul Gheor. (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Sheriff | 3:0 | Zimbru Chisinau (7.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/192:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Codru | 0:3 | Milsami (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Petrocub | 0:1 | Dinamo-Auto (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/2/192:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sfintul Gheor. | 2:0 | Codru (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Zimbru Chisinau | 0:2 | CSF Speranta (5.) | ||||
Wed 4/3/191:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dinamo-Auto | 0:4 | FC Sheriff (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Milsami | 2:0 | FC Petrocub (6.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/194:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Zimbru Chisinau | 1:1 | Dinamo-Auto (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CSF Speranta | 2:1 | Codru (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/194:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Sheriff | 0:1 | Milsami (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Petrocub | 2:2 | Sfintul Gheor. (3.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/191:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sfintul Gheor. | 0:3 | FC Sheriff (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Milsami | 3:0 | Zimbru Chisinau (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/192:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dinamo-Auto | 0:3 | CSF Speranta (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Petrocub | 1:1 | Codru (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/191:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dinamo-Auto | 0:0 | Milsami (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Sheriff | 2:1 | Codru (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/192:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Zimbru Chisinau | 1:2 | Sfintul Gheor. (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CSF Speranta | 1:1 | FC Petrocub (6.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/193:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Codru | 0:2 | Zimbru Chisinau (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Petrocub | 1:0 | FC Sheriff (1.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/194:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sfintul Gheor. | 3:1 | Dinamo-Auto (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Milsami | 1:1 | CSF Speranta (4.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/194:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sfintul Gheor. | 1:1 | Milsami (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CSF Speranta | 0:4 | FC Sheriff (1.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/194:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Codru | 2:5 | Dinamo-Auto (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Petrocub | 1:0 | Zimbru Chisinau (7.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/194:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dinamo-Auto | 0:1 | FC Petrocub (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Milsami | 0:0 | Codru (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Sfintul Gheor. | 0:0 | CSF Speranta (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Zimbru Chisinau | 0:4 | FC Sheriff (1.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/194:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Codru | 1:2 | Sfintul Gheor. (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Sheriff | 3:0 | Dinamo-Auto (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/194:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CSF Speranta | 1:0 | Zimbru Chisinau (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Petrocub | 1:1 | Milsami (3.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/192:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dinamo-Auto | 0:0 | Zimbru Chisinau (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Codru | 1:3 | CSF Speranta (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/26/194:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sfintul Gheor. | 1:0 | FC Petrocub (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Milsami | 1:2 | FC Sheriff (1.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/30/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) CSF Speranta | 0:1 | Dinamo-Auto (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Codru | 0:1 | FC Petrocub (4.) | ||||
Fri 5/31/194:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Zimbru Chisinau | 0:1 | Milsami (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Sheriff | 5:0 | Sfintul Gheor. (2.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/15/195:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Codru | 0:2 | FC Sheriff (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Petrocub | 4:1 | CSF Speranta (5.) | ||||
Sun 6/16/195:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sfintul Gheor. | 2:0 | Zimbru Chisinau (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Milsami | 3:1 | Dinamo-Auto (6.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/21/195:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CSF Speranta | 0:1 | Milsami (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Sheriff | 2:0 | FC Petrocub (4.) | ||||
Sat 6/22/195:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dinamo-Auto | 3:0 | Sfintul Gheor. (3.) | ||||
(7.) Zimbru Chisinau | 1:1 | Codru (8.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/29/195:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dinamo-Auto | 4:0 | Codru (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Sheriff | 3:0 | CSF Speranta (6.) | ||||
Sun 6/30/195:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Milsami | 0:2 | Sfintul Gheor. (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Zimbru Chisinau | 0:2 | FC Petrocub (4.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/3/195:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Codru | 0:2 | Milsami (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Petrocub | 3:0 | Dinamo-Auto (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/4/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) CSF Speranta | 1:2 | Sfintul Gheor. (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Sheriff | 3:0 | Zimbru Chisinau (7.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/10/195:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sfintul Gheor. | 1:0 | Codru (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Milsami | 0:3 | FC Petrocub (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/11/195:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dinamo-Auto | 0:3 | FC Sheriff (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Zimbru Chisinau | 2:1 | CSF Speranta (6.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/17/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) CSF Speranta | 1:0 | Codru (8.) | ||||
(7.) Zimbru Chisinau | 2:2 | Dinamo-Auto (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/18/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) FC Petrocub | 0:2 | Sfintul Gheor. (2.) | ||||
(1.) FC Sheriff | 2:1 | Milsami (4.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/24/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Milsami | 1:1 | Zimbru Chisinau (7.) | ||||
(1.) FC Sheriff | 2:1 | Sfintul Gheor. (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/25/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Dinamo-Auto | 3:4 | CSF Speranta (5.) | ||||
(8.) Codru | 0:1 | FC Petrocub (3.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/31/194:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dinamo-Auto | 1:0 | Milsami (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Sheriff | 2:0 | Codru (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/1/193:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Zimbru Chisinau | 0:1 | Sfintul Gheor. (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CSF Speranta | 1:3 | FC Petrocub (3.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/14/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Codru | 0:2 | Zimbru Chisinau (7.) | ||||
(3.) FC Petrocub | 0:0 | FC Sheriff (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/15/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Sfintul Gheor. | 1:0 | Dinamo-Auto (6.) | ||||
(4.) Milsami | 0:0 | CSF Speranta (5.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/20/193:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sfintul Gheor. | 3:0 | Milsami (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Petrocub | 1:0 | Zimbru Chisinau (7.) | ||||
Sat 9/21/193:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Codru | 0:1 | Dinamo-Auto (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CSF Speranta | 0:0 | FC Sheriff (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/28/192:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dinamo-Auto | 2:0 | FC Petrocub (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Zimbru Chisinau | 1:2 | FC Sheriff (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/29/192:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sfintul Gheor. | 0:0 | CSF Speranta (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Milsami | 3:0 | Codru (8.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/6/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CSF Speranta | 0:0 | Zimbru Chisinau (7.) | ||||
(8.) Codru | 0:4 | Sfintul Gheor. (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Petrocub | 1:1 | Milsami (4.) | ||||
(1.) FC Sheriff | 2:0 | Dinamo-Auto (5.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/19/191:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dinamo-Auto | 4:0 | Zimbru Chisinau (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Milsami | 1:1 | FC Sheriff (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/20/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Codru | 0:0 | CSF Speranta (6.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sfintul Gheor. | 0:2 | FC Petrocub (3.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/25/192:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CSF Speranta | 1:1 | Dinamo-Auto (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Petrocub | 1:0 | Codru (8.) | ||||
Sat 10/26/192:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sfintul Gheor. | 0:1 | FC Sheriff (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Zimbru Chisinau | 1:2 | Milsami (4.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/2/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Petrocub | 2:2 | CSF Speranta (6.) | ||||
(8.) Codru | 0:3 | FC Sheriff (1.) | ||||
(2.) Sfintul Gheor. | 2:1 | Zimbru Chisinau (7.) | ||||
(4.) Milsami | 0:2 | Dinamo-Auto (5.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/9/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CSF Speranta | 2:1 | Milsami (5.) | ||||
(4.) Dinamo-Auto | 2:1 | Sfintul Gheor. (2.) | ||||
(7.) Zimbru Chisinau | 0:0 | Codru (8.) | ||||
(1.) FC Sheriff | 1:1 | FC Petrocub (3.) |