Swiss Cup qualifiers
- Type of cup: Domestic Cup
- Participants: 102
- Most valuable player: Djoumoi Moussa €125k
- ø-Market value: €0k
Swiss Cup qualifiers - Match day overview
This overview provides a brief summary of all matches in the selected round, with all relevant information for both, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FC F/O | 1:3 | FC LT | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 8:00 PM |
||||
140 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
1:3 | 55' | |||
FCF | 1:2 | RS ZH | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 4:00 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 35' | |||
FCT | 1:3 | Weesen | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 4:00 PM |
||||
125 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
FC L/A | 6:0 | FC P | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 4:00 PM |
||||
130 · Ersin Nesimi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
36' | 4:0 | |||
41' | 5:0 | |||
59' | 6:0 | |||
KFD SG | 3:1 | Uster | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 4:30 PM |
||||
135 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
FC C-B | 3:1 | FC E | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
90+5' | 3:1 | |||
UGS | 4:3 | FC M-S | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
131 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 43' | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 72' | |||
86' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 90+5' | |||
Widnau | 2:3 on pens | BSC OB | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
225 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
101' | ||||
101' | ||||
2:3 | 104' | |||
Châtel | 2:1 | Perly- | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
FC Per | 4:1 | FC Mur | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
45+2' | 3:0 | |||
47' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 90+1' | |||
CSR | 4:0 | FC T/T | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
FC BAZ | 2:3 | Chur97 | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 5:30 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
0:3 | 27' | |||
36' | 1:3 | |||
89' | 2:3 | |||
FC A-M | 2:1 | FC Pla | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 5:30 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
29' | ||||
58' | 2:1 | |||
FC Erg | 3:1 | Payern | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 5:30 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 0' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
87' | ||||
90+6' | 3:1 | |||
FCB | 2:1 AET | Sursee | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 6:00 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
103' | 2:1 | |||
Emmen | 3:0 | FCU | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 6:00 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
FCU | 2:0 | FC Bül | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 6:00 PM |
||||
Nadine Reichmuth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
Besa | 1:3 | Zug 94 | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 6:00 PM |
||||
120 · Julien Hennet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 33' | |||
90+1' | 1:3 | |||
SC Sch | 4:3 | Goldau | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 6:00 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
89' | 2:3 | |||
90+2' | 3:3 | |||
90+5' | 4:3 | |||
Kicker | 4:1 | SCZ | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 6:30 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
49' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 90+2' | |||
FCB | 0:2 | FCP BE | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 7:00 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
Binnin | 0:2 | FC L | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 7:00 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
Lancy | 5:2 | OGE FC | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 8:00 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
57' | 3:1 | |||
76' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 85' | |||
90' | 5:2 | |||
FCD | 0:1 | SV SH | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 3:00 PM |
||||
125 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
FCA | 1:2 | SCD | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 4:00 PM |
||||
120 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
FC S-P | 4:2 | FCC LS | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 5:30 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
66' | 2:2 | |||
80' | 3:2 | |||
90+4' | 4:2 | |||
FCL 04 | 3:1 AET | FCK | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 3:00 PM |
||||
175 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
105+1' | 2:1 | |||
107' | ||||
119' | 3:1 | |||
FCD | 0:6 | FCT | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 4:00 PM |
||||
140 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
0:3 | 58' | |||
0:4 | 65' | |||
0:5 | 71' | |||
0:6 | 90+1' | |||
Schötz | 4:0 | FCC | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 4:00 PM |
||||
190 · Marco Helbling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
61' | ||||
79' | 4:0 | |||
FC F | 0:3 | Kosova | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 4:00 PM |
||||
185 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
FC W-B | 4:3 | Muri | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 4:00 PM |
||||
160 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
49' | 3:1 | |||
52' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 55' | |||
63' | ||||
4:3 | 90+1' | |||
FCW | 0:1 | FC M | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 4:00 PM |
||||
180 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
90+6' | ||||
Pully | 1:3 | Vevey | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 4:00 PM |
||||
200 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
USTS | 3:1 | FCC | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 4:00 PM |
||||
125 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
90+7' | 3:1 | |||
SVH | 0:3 | SC YF | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 4:00 PM |
||||
148 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
0:3 | 90+2' | |||
SV M | 3:2 | FCU | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
141 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
32' | 1:2 | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
FC N O | 4:1 | MFC | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
165 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
FCBS | 2:1 | Gossau | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
125 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 73' | |||
CSC | 4:2 | FC P/G | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
194 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
33' | 2:1 | |||
55' | ||||
2:2 | 58' | |||
74' | 3:2 | |||
90+4' | 4:2 | |||
FCE | 4:3 AET | FCB | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
240 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
50' | ||||
2:1 | 62' | |||
2:2 | 73' | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+5' | |||
112' | 4:3 | |||
FCE | 0:3 | Tavern | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 8:00 PM |
||||
200 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
FCC BS | 3:2 | FCR | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 2:00 PM |
||||
195 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
1:2 | 20' | |||
27' | 2:2 | |||
63' | 3:2 | |||
FC Cof | 0:3 | Köniz | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 2:00 PM |
||||
120 · Loric Duc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 36' | |||
FCM | 5:6 on pens | FCS | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 2:30 PM |
||||
450 · Alessio Auletta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
Penalty shoot-out | ||||
131197531 | 2468101214 | |||
FC S-E | 6:8 on pens | FC L | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM |
||||
200 · Bojan Jerkic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
1:2 | 45+3' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
89' | 2:3 | |||
90' | 3:3 | |||
Penalty shoot-out | ||||
8642 | 1357 | |||
Current top goalscorer
Player | Club | on matchday | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | 4 | ||
2 | 3 | ||
- | 3 | ||
- | 3 | ||
3 | 3 | ||
1 | 3 | ||
3 | 3 | ||
- | 3 | ||
1 | 3 | ||
1 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...