Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 25.7
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Tekstilshchik 9.565 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Division A (Phase 2) 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 6 | 1 | 5 | - | 1.33 | 5:4 | 761 |
Away record | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1.50 | 7:6 | 522 |
Overall balance | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1.42 | 12:10 | 642 |
2. Division A (Phase 1)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 16, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | Salyut Belgorod | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 4:0 | ||
2 | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Novosibirsk | 4-2-3-1 | 1.656 | 0:0 | ||
3 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | Chelyabinsk | 4-2-3-1 | 850 | 1:1 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | Amkar Perm | 4-2-3-1 | 2.123 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | M. Lipetsk | 4-2-3-1 | 1.650 | 1:1 | ||
6 | Thu Aug 17, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | Chertanovo | 4-4-2 double 6 | 156 | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | Forte Taganrog | 4-2-3-1 | 1.655 | 4:1 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | Avangard Kursk | 4-2-3-1 | 3.046 | 1:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | 1.091 | 1:1 | ||
10 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | Novosibirsk | 4-2-3-1 | 2.750 | 0:2 | ||
11 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | Chelyabinsk | 4-2-3-1 | 2.217 | 0:0 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | Amkar Perm | 4-2-3-1 | 1.752 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | M. Lipetsk | 4-2-3-1 | 562 | 6:1 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Chertanovo | 4-2-3-1 | 675 | 0:1 | ||
15 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | Forte Taganrog | 4-2-3-1 | 746 | 1:0 | ||
16 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | Avangard Kursk | 4-2-3-1 | 365 | 2:1 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | 79 | 3:1 | ||
18 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | Salyut Belgorod | 4-2-3-1 | 1.756 | 4:0 |
2. Division A (Phase 2)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 4-2-3-1 | 673 | 1:1 | ||
2 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 10:00 AM | A | Torpedo Miass | 4-2-3-1 | 220 | 1:2 | ||
3 | Mon Mar 18, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | FK Kaluga | 4-2-3-1 | 492 | 1:1 | ||
4 | Wed May 29, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | Mashuk-KMV | ppd. | ||||
5 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | Khimik Dzer. | 4-2-3-1 | 740 | 0:0 | ||
6 | Wed Apr 3, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | Irtysh Omsk | 4-2-3-1 | 729 | 0:0 | ||
7 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | Avangard Kursk | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | S. Kostroma | 4-2-3-1 | 1.183 | 1:1 | ||
9 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | Volga Uljanovsk | 4-2-3-1 | 1.300 | 0:0 | ||
10 | Wed Apr 24, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | Torpedo Miass | 4-2-3-1 | 743 | 1:1 | ||
11 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | FK Kaluga | 4-2-3-1 | 386 | 4:1 | ||
12 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | Mashuk-KMV | 4-2-3-1 | 486 | 0:3 | ||
13 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | Khimik Dzer. | 4-2-3-1 | 746 | 1:0 | ||
14 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | Irtysh Omsk | -:- |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Tue Aug 22, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | Amkal Moskau | 4-2-3-1 | 4.956 | 4:3 on pens | ||
Third Round | Wed Sep 13, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | Dinamo-Vologda | 4-2-3-1 | 1.718 | 1:2 | ||
Fourth Round | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | Rodina Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | 2.461 | 1:3 |
Table section 2. Division A (Phase 2) 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S. Kostroma | 12 | 12 | 27 | |
2 | Mashuk-KMV | 12 | -1 | 18 | |
3 | Tekstilshchik | 12 | 2 | 17 | |
4 | Khimik Dzer. | 12 | 1 | 17 | |
5 | Avangard Kursk | 12 | -3 | 17 | |
6 | FK Kaluga | 12 | -1 | 14 | |
7 | Irtysh Omsk | 12 | -3 | 14 |