Armenian First League
Armenia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 449
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.1%
- ø-Market value: €17k
- ø-Age: 20.7
- Most valuable player: Saleh Nasr €150k
Matchday 7 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) MIKA | 3:0 | Lernay (10.) | ||
Thu
Sep 14, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Narek Hakobyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) Gandza | 6:0 | FC And (4.) | ||
Thu
Sep 14, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Yura Mahtesyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
70' | ||||
80' | 5:0 | |||
84' | 6:0 | |||
(5.) FC Noa | 2:0 | FC Ara (9.) | ||
Thu
Sep 14, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Artak Vardanyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) FC Pyu | 0:1 | Syunik (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Artem Gasparyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
(12.) Onor | 5:2 | FC Shi (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Khachik Arzumanyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45+2' | |||
49' | 3:1 | |||
57' | 4:1 | |||
71' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 90+3' | |||
(8.) FC Ura | 1:0 | FC Ala (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Vardan Vardumyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) BKMA Y | 5:1 | Nikarm (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Hovhannes Kalantaryan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
57' | 3:1 | |||
62' | 4:1 | |||
66' | 5:1 | |||
Table Armenian First League 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gandzasar | 7 | 13 | 18 | |
2 | FC Syunik | 6 | 10 | 18 | |
3 | BKMA Yerevan II | 6 | 13 | 15 | |
4 | FC Noah II | 7 | 6 | 13 | |
5 | Urartu II | 7 | 5 | 11 | |
6 | Andranik | 7 | -5 | 11 | |
7 | Ararat II | 6 | 12 | 9 | |
8 | Pyunik II | 7 | -3 | 9 | |
9 | Ararat-Arm. II | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
10 | FC Onor | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
11 | Artsakh | 7 | -5 | 7 | |
12 | Shirak II | 7 | -4 | 6 | |
13 | MIKA Ashtarak | 6 | -7 | 4 | |
14 | Alashkert II | 6 | -8 | 4 | |
15 | FC Nikarm | 7 | -27 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...