Prva liga FBiH
Bosnia-Herzegovina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 370
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.9%
- ø-Market value: €51k
- ø-Age: 23.6
- Most valuable player: Edwin Odinaka €200k
Matchday 5 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) FKG | 1:1 | HNKT (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Amin Efendic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
(5.) FKBU | 1:0 | FKRK (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Juraj Kovcic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) FKRH | 1:0 | NKTT (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Stipe Kovacevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
81' | ||||
(13.) OFKGS | 2:0 | Bihac (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
175 · Samir Kapo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) FKMDK | 1:2 | Grac. (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Drago Tabak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
72' | 1:2 | |||
(14.) NKZG | 0:1 | Tuzla (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
750 · Semir Sarajkic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
(6.) NKSO | 3:1 | SIMM (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Suad Nuric | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 82' | |||
(15.) FKGR | 3:1 | NKC (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Ermin Hadzovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
52' | ||||
90+5' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+7' | |||
Table Prva liga FBiH 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sloboda Tuzla | 5 | 11 | 15 | |
2 | Stupcanica | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | FK Buducnost | 5 | 2 | 10 | |
4 | HNK Tomislav T. | 5 | 5 | 8 | |
5 | Celik Zenica | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
6 | FK Gorazde | 5 | 0 | 8 | |
7 | Br. Gracanica | 5 | -1 | 8 | |
8 | Simm-Bau | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | OFK Gradina | 5 | -3 | 7 | |
10 | Radnik Hadzici | 5 | -3 | 7 | |
11 | FK Gornji Rahic | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
12 | J. Bihac | 5 | -4 | 5 | |
13 | TOSK Tesanj | 5 | 0 | 4 | |
14 | FK Rudar Kakanj | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
15 | Zvijezda G. | 5 | -3 | 3 | |
16 | Mladost Kakanj | 5 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...