efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 416
- Foreigners: 188 Players 45.2%
- ø-Market value: €438k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 6 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) PFK Vi | 1:0 | Kaliak (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 16, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
470 · Atanas Dimitrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Beroe | 0:1 | ZSKA (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2011
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
5.030 · Anton Genov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
(10.) MON | 2:2 | Loko (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.140 · Vihren Manev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 67' | |||
89' | ||||
(16.) Svetka | 0:3 | Burgas (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Bogomil Marinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
(6.) Levski | 3:2 | Litex (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2011
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
6.430 · Ivaylo Stoyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
2:2 | 71' | |||
74' | 3:2 | |||
(11.) Slavia | 2:1 | LokSof (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2011
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
280 · Nikola Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Varna | 0:1 | Lud (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2011
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
3.900 · Georgi Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
(13.) Vratsa | 0:0 | MP (8.) | ||
Mon
Sep 19, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.440 · Hristo Ristoskov |
Table efbet Liga 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Sofia | 6 | 12 | 18 | |
2 | Ludogorets | 6 | 13 | 16 | |
3 | Chern. Burgas | 6 | 10 | 15 | |
4 | Levski Sofia | 6 | 5 | 15 | |
5 | Litex Lovech | 6 | 9 | 13 | |
6 | Cherno More | 6 | 5 | 12 | |
7 | Minyor Pernik | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
8 | Loko Plovdiv | 6 | -2 | 8 | |
9 | Loko Sofia | 6 | 3 | 7 | |
10 | Montana | 6 | -5 | 7 | |
11 | Slavia Sofia | 6 | -7 | 7 | |
12 | Vidima-Rakovski | 6 | -8 | 5 | |
13 | Botev Vratsa | 6 | -6 | 4 | |
14 | Kaliakra | 6 | -4 | 3 | |
15 | Beroe | 6 | -9 | 0 | |
16 | Svetkavitsa | 6 | -17 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...