Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 393
- Foreigners: 30 Players 7.6%
- ø-Market value: €94k
- ø-Age: 24.8
- Most valuable player: Mikel Jauregizar €800k
Matchday 31 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) CD Val | 1:3 | Baraka (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Óliver Lázaro Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
(1.) Athlet | 4:0 | Náxara (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Iker Urra Zuazu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
90+4' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) Utebo | 2:0 | Mutilv (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Adrián Calvo Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Brea | 0:2 | Gernik (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jordi Serradelarca Serra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
39' | ||||
0:2 | 45' | |||
(4.) Aragón | 3:0 | ADSJ (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Asier Villanueva Amorrortu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Deport | 0:1 | Arenas (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ibai Rezola Etxeberria | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
(14.) Izarra | 2:1 | Calah. (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Enrique Gao Aladro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
88' | ||||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) UD Bar | 0:0 | Tudela (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Xavier Alins Rodríguez |
(3.) Logroñ | 0:0 | RS C (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Raúl de la Mata Martínez |
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilbao Athletic | 31 | 44 | 75 | |
2 | Barakaldo CF | 31 | 34 | 67 | |
3 | UD Logroñés | 31 | 45 | 62 | |
4 | Dep. Aragón | 31 | 16 | 55 | |
5 | Utebo FC | 31 | 9 | 55 | |
6 | Alavés B | 31 | 17 | 49 | |
7 | Real Sociedad C | 31 | -1 | 43 | |
8 | Gernika | 31 | -6 | 43 | |
9 | Calahorra | 31 | -5 | 40 | |
10 | CD Tudelano | 31 | 4 | 39 | |
11 | UD Barbastro | 31 | -6 | 38 | |
12 | Arenas Club | 31 | -5 | 36 | |
13 | CD Izarra | 31 | -17 | 33 | |
14 | UD Mutilvera | 31 | -20 | 33 | |
15 | AD San Juan | 31 | -20 | 29 | |
16 | Valle de Egüés | 31 | -26 | 21 | |
17 | CD Brea | 31 | -31 | 21 | |
18 | Náxara CD | 31 | -32 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...