Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.9%
- ø-Market value: €90k
- ø-Age: 26.3
- Most valuable player: Jordi Martín €600k
Matchday 13 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) AD Lle | 1:0 | Talave (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
800 · Alberto Sánchez Ingidua | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Getafe | 2:0 | CDM (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
María Eugenia Gil Soriano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) UDM | 0:1 | Cacere (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Álvarez Dorado | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
(5.) CD Ill | 6:0 | UDSF (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jesús Delfa Ramos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
47' | ||||
48' | 3:0 | |||
53' | 4:0 | |||
75' | 5:0 | |||
89' | 6:0 | |||
(2.) Numanc | 0:2 | Guadal (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.101 · Borja Munárriz Mateos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
0:2 | 90+4' | |||
(13.) Naval. | 1:2 | Adarve (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksandar Ivaylov Angelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
(4.) CD Atl | 2:0 | CD Urs (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Federico Sáiz Villares | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
62' | ||||
69' | ||||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Badaj. | 0:1 | Segov. (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.912 · Ignacio de Santisteban Adame | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(10.) Villan | 0:2 | Sanse (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Pozo Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo V 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Talavera | 13 | 9 | 24 | |
2 | CD Atl. Paso | 13 | 6 | 23 | |
3 | CD Numancia | 13 | 4 | 22 | |
4 | CD Illescas | 13 | 6 | 22 | |
5 | Unión Adarve | 13 | 2 | 21 | |
6 | UD Sanse | 13 | 7 | 21 | |
7 | CD Ursaria | 13 | 5 | 21 | |
8 | G. Segoviana | 13 | 3 | 20 | |
9 | AD Llerenense | 13 | -2 | 18 | |
10 | CD Guadalajara | 13 | -2 | 17 | |
11 | Getafe CF B | 13 | -2 | 17 | |
12 | CD Badajoz | 13 | -1 | 16 | |
13 | Villanovense | 13 | 0 | 16 | |
14 | Cacereño | 13 | -2 | 16 | |
15 | Navalcarnero | 13 | -4 | 14 | |
16 | UD Montijo | 13 | -7 | 9 | |
17 | UD San Fernando | 13 | -11 | 9 | |
18 | Mensajero | 13 | -11 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...