Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.9%
- ø-Market value: €90k
- ø-Age: 26.3
- Most valuable player: Jordi Martín €600k
Matchday 18 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) CD Ill | 1:2 | UDM (18.) | ||
Sat
Jan 13, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Francisco Sáez Vital | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
(7.) Getafe | 1:0 | CD Urs (9.) | ||
Sun
Jan 14, 2024
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Lluis Balle Reus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) CDM | 1:0 | UDSF (15.) | ||
Sun
Jan 14, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Alexandre López Vila | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Naval. | 0:2 | Cacere (13.) | ||
Sun
Jan 14, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Juan José Lidón Rocamora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 0' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
90' | ||||
(5.) Sanse | 2:1 | Guadal (12.) | ||
Sun
Jan 14, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · José Antonio Palomares Gutiérrez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(4.) CD Atl | 1:0 | AD Lle (8.) | ||
Sun
Jan 14, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
804 · María Eugenia Gil Soriano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
88' | ||||
(11.) Adarve | 3:1 | Badaj. (14.) | ||
Sun
Jan 14, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Javier Villaescusa Alarcón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 87' | |||
(1.) Numanc | 3:1 | Segov. (3.) | ||
Sun
Jan 14, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.203 · David Recio Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 33' | |||
51' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) Villan | 0:1 | Talave (6.) | ||
Sun
Jan 14, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Javier Sánchez Carreras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
90' | ||||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo V 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Numancia | 18 | 12 | 32 | |
2 | CD Atl. Paso | 18 | 7 | 31 | |
3 | UD Sanse | 18 | 14 | 31 | |
4 | CF Talavera | 18 | 9 | 30 | |
5 | CD Illescas | 18 | 6 | 29 | |
6 | Getafe CF B | 18 | 2 | 29 | |
7 | G. Segoviana | 18 | 5 | 28 | |
8 | AD Llerenense | 18 | -1 | 26 | |
9 | Unión Adarve | 18 | -1 | 26 | |
10 | CD Ursaria | 18 | -2 | 24 | |
11 | Cacereño | 18 | -3 | 24 | |
12 | Villanovense | 18 | 2 | 23 | |
13 | CD Guadalajara | 18 | -6 | 23 | |
14 | CD Badajoz | 18 | -4 | 19 | |
15 | UD San Fernando | 18 | -10 | 18 | |
16 | Navalcarnero | 18 | -9 | 15 | |
17 | Mensajero | 18 | -10 | 14 | |
18 | UD Montijo | 18 | -11 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...