Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.9%
- ø-Market value: €90k
- ø-Age: 26.3
- Most valuable player: Jordi Martín €600k
Matchday 24 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Sanse | 4:0 | UDM (18.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Abraham Hernández Maestre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) Guadal | 0:2 | Cacere (11.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.180 · Leandro Carbajales Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
76' | ||||
(5.) Getafe | 0:0 | CD Atl (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Carlos Pérez Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | ||||
(17.) CDM | 0:1 | AD Lle (14.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Pedro Oreiro Hermida | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
(12.) UDSF | 0:0 | Talave (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José Antonio Palomares Gutiérrez |
(13.) CD Urs | 1:0 | Badaj. (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Fernando Moreno Osuna | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Adarve | 3:3 | Segov. (2.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Marcelo Ibáñez Juárez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
74' | 1:3 | |||
75' | 2:3 | |||
90' | 3:3 | |||
90' | ||||
90' | ||||
(16.) Naval. | 1:1 | Numanc (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Johan González Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Villan | 2:1 | CD Ill (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Raúl de la Mata Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo V 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Sanse | 24 | 22 | 42 | |
2 | CD Illescas | 24 | 9 | 40 | |
3 | G. Segoviana | 24 | 8 | 40 | |
4 | CD Numancia | 24 | 12 | 39 | |
5 | Getafe CF B | 24 | 2 | 38 | |
6 | CD Atl. Paso | 24 | 6 | 37 | |
7 | CF Talavera | 24 | 7 | 35 | |
8 | Unión Adarve | 24 | 0 | 35 | |
9 | Villanovense | 24 | 4 | 35 | |
10 | Cacereño | 24 | -2 | 31 | |
11 | CD Guadalajara | 24 | -8 | 31 | |
12 | CD Ursaria | 24 | -5 | 29 | |
13 | AD Llerenense | 24 | -7 | 29 | |
14 | UD San Fernando | 24 | -7 | 28 | |
15 | Navalcarnero | 24 | -8 | 24 | |
16 | CD Badajoz | 24 | -6 | 24 | |
17 | Mensajero | 24 | -9 | 22 | |
18 | UD Montijo | 24 | -18 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...