Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.9%
- ø-Market value: €90k
- ø-Age: 26.3
- Most valuable player: Jordi Martín €600k
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Sanse | 3:0 | AD Lle (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ignacio de Santisteban Adame | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) UDSF | 2:3 | Cacere (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
José Martínez Vilches | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
1:3 | 49' | |||
83' | ||||
86' | 2:3 | |||
(8.) Getafe | 0:1 | CD Ill (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Miguel Ferrol Muñiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
71' | ||||
(3.) Adarve | 2:2 | UDM (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Oliveira Dios | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(6.) CD Urs | 1:1 | Talave (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Clemente Manrique | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) CDM | 0:2 | CD Atl (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Marcelo Ibáñez Juárez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
78' | ||||
90' | ||||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(9.) Naval. | 3:1 | Badaj. (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Sergio Fontecha Márquez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
59' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) Villan | 1:2 | Numanc (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Fernando Moreno Osuna | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
(12.) Guadal | 1:1 | Segov. (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.451 · Ilbon Asier Urízar Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo V 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Talavera | 8 | 9 | 18 | |
2 | CD Numancia | 8 | 5 | 16 | |
3 | Unión Adarve | 8 | 3 | 14 | |
4 | UD Sanse | 8 | 4 | 13 | |
5 | CD Atl. Paso | 8 | 2 | 13 | |
6 | Navalcarnero | 8 | 0 | 12 | |
7 | G. Segoviana | 8 | 4 | 11 | |
8 | CD Ursaria | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
9 | Cacereño | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
10 | CD Illescas | 8 | -2 | 10 | |
11 | Getafe CF B | 8 | -1 | 9 | |
12 | UD San Fernando | 8 | -1 | 8 | |
13 | CD Guadalajara | 8 | -3 | 8 | |
14 | AD Llerenense | 8 | -5 | 8 | |
15 | Villanovense | 8 | -4 | 7 | |
16 | UD Montijo | 8 | -3 | 6 | |
17 | CD Badajoz | 8 | -4 | 6 | |
18 | Mensajero | 8 | -5 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...