Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 495
- Foreigners: 89 Players 18.0%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 14 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Gö05 | 2:1 | SSV (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Kilian-Noah Przondziono | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) MTV | 4:0 | SVL (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Florian Hiller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
20' | ||||
65' | ||||
74' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
(4.) FCE | 3:0 | LanSeu (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Hillebrand | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) TSV | 3:0 | SSV (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Normen Meyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) VfL | 2:5 | FC Tür (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Leon Kocherscheid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
15' | ||||
0:2 | 24' | |||
37' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 45+1' | |||
1:4 | 54' | |||
1:5 | 79' | |||
90' | 2:5 | |||
(18.) LTSV | 0:2 | MTV (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marcel Brandt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
(1.) BTSV | 4:1 | SVG 07 (7.) | ||
Thu
Mar 28, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Joel Hannemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
90+3' | 4:1 | |||
(8.) FC Ger | 6:3 | Vahdet (11.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Matteo Pilotta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 23' | |||
29' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 50' | |||
3:3 | 62' | |||
71' | 4:3 | |||
84' | 5:3 | |||
90+6' | 6:3 | |||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Braunschweig II | 14 | 23 | 32 | |
2 | Göttingen 05 | 13 | 27 | 31 | |
3 | Eintr. Northeim | 14 | 7 | 26 | |
4 | Wolfenbüttel | 14 | 20 | 25 | |
5 | SSV Kästorf | 14 | 7 | 25 | |
6 | Bleckenstedt | 14 | 5 | 24 | |
7 | SSV Nörten-H. | 14 | 5 | 22 | |
8 | SVG Göttingen | 13 | 3 | 21 | |
9 | FC Türk Gücü | 13 | -3 | 19 | |
10 | FT Braunschweig | 13 | 2 | 18 | |
11 | SV Lengede | 13 | -2 | 18 | |
12 | TSC Vahdet | 13 | -2 | 18 | |
13 | Bovender SV | 13 | 4 | 17 | |
14 | Landolfsh./Seu. | 14 | -9 | 17 | |
15 | MTV Gifhorn | 13 | -4 | 16 | |
16 | TSV Hillerse | 14 | -14 | 10 | |
17 | VfL Wahrenholz | 14 | -31 | 7 | |
18 | Lehndorfer TSV | 14 | -38 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...