Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 495
- Foreigners: 89 Players 18.0%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 23 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) SVG 07 | 1:2 | SSV (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Nico Metzing | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
(1.) BTSV | 3:1 | LTSV (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Niklas Bahr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) Vahdet | 4:3 | MTV (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Leon Kocherscheid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 89' | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 90+6' | |||
(11.) FTB | 3:0 | FC Tür (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mathes Eggers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) VfL | 2:1 | FCE (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lars Schulmeister | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) SVL | 0:3 | SSV (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Moritz Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
(16.) TSV | 2:2 | LanSeu (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marcel Schieffer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
(12.) BSV | 2:2 | Gö05 (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Lennart Schmidt-Schweda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+4' | |||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Braunschweig II | 22 | 42 | 56 | |
2 | Göttingen 05 | 20 | 37 | 47 | |
3 | Wolfenbüttel | 20 | 32 | 40 | |
4 | Bleckenstedt | 20 | 17 | 40 | |
5 | SSV Kästorf | 21 | 9 | 36 | |
6 | SSV Nörten-H. | 20 | 5 | 34 | |
7 | Eintr. Northeim | 22 | 1 | 33 | |
8 | SVG Göttingen | 21 | 6 | 31 | |
9 | TSC Vahdet | 21 | 0 | 31 | |
10 | FT Braunschweig | 21 | 3 | 29 | |
11 | SV Lengede | 21 | -5 | 27 | |
12 | Bovender SV | 19 | 4 | 24 | |
13 | FC Türk Gücü | 19 | -9 | 23 | |
14 | Landolfsh./Seu. | 20 | -14 | 23 | |
15 | MTV Gifhorn | 20 | -9 | 18 | |
16 | TSV Hillerse | 20 | -17 | 15 | |
17 | VfL Wahrenholz | 20 | -47 | 11 | |
18 | Lehndorfer TSV | 21 | -55 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...