2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 512
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.6%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 23.4
Matchday 33 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Raduni | -:- | StalWo (7.) | ||
Fri
May 17, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
W L | Form | D W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(15.) GKS Ja | -:- | Pulawy (12.) | ||
Fri
May 17, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
W L | Form | W W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Broke...)(Broken cheekbone)(injured) |
(Muscl...)(Muscle injury), (Cruci...)(Cruciate ligament tear)(all injured) |
|||
(14.) Lech P | -:- | SNS (18.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
L D | Form | L L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Broke...)(Broken fibula)(injured) |
- | |||
(1.) Pogon | -:- | Chojni (4.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 12:44 PM
|
||||
L W | Form | W W | ||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
() |
|||
(16.) Olimpi | -:- | KKS 19 (3.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
D L | Form | L D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Cruci...)(Cruciate ligament tear)(injured) |
(Cruci...)(Cruciate ligament tear)(injured) |
|||
(13.) Olimpi | -:- | Poloni (8.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
W D | Form | L W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Knee ...)(Knee injury)(injured) |
|||
(10.) Lubin | -:- | LKS II (9.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
L L | Form | D L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
() |
|||
Table 2 Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Siedlce | 31 | 11 | 55 | |
2 | Kotwica | 31 | 14 | 50 | |
3 | KKS Kalisz | 31 | 14 | 49 | |
4 | Chojniczanka | 31 | 5 | 48 | |
5 | Hutnik Krakow | 31 | 4 | 46 | |
6 | Radunia Stezyca | 31 | 4 | 46 | |
7 | Stalowa Wola | 31 | 1 | 45 | |
8 | Polonia Bytom | 31 | 1 | 44 | |
9 | LKS Lodz II | 31 | 1 | 44 | |
10 | Lubin II | 31 | 1 | 42 | |
11 | Skra Czesto. | 31 | 2 | 39 | |
12 | Wisla Pulawy | 31 | 1 | 39 | |
13 | Olimpia Elblag | 31 | -7 | 39 | |
14 | Lech Poznan II | 31 | -9 | 39 | |
15 | GKS Jastrzebie | 31 | -9 | 36 | |
16 | Olimpia Grudz. | 31 | -8 | 34 | |
17 | Stomil Olsztyn | 31 | -10 | 33 | |
18 | Sandecja | 31 | -16 | 28 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...