1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 7 1992
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) DYO | 2:1 | Metall (7.) | ||
Wed
May 27, 1992
|
||||
1.800 · Aleksandr Kozhukhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
(17.) Salyut | 0:1 | T.Tag. (10.) | ||
Wed
May 27, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Fursa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
(1.) Sochi | 3:0 | Nart C (6.) | ||
Wed
May 27, 1992
|
(8.) AtommV | 0:5 | Zenit (11.) | ||
Wed
May 27, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · Igor Rutskoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 42' | |||
0:4 | 51' | |||
0:5 | 73' | |||
79' | ||||
(8.) T.Vlad | 2:1 | Sparta (9.) | ||
Wed
May 27, 1992
|
||||
6.000 · Sergey Zuev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) Lada D | 3:0 | Gastel (14.) | ||
Wed
May 27, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · Yuriy Chebotarev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
44' | ||||
47' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Sokol | 4:0 | Svetot (15.) | ||
Wed
May 27, 1992
|
||||
2.500 · Sergey Kudryavtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
(15.) Asmar. | 1:0 | Teksti (7.) | ||
Wed
May 27, 1992
|
||||
3.500 · Igor Lukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Rubin | 1:1 | ZenIzh (13.) | ||
Wed
May 27, 1992
|
||||
5.000 · Nikolay Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Tsemen | 2:0 | Trion- (11.) | ||
Wed
May 27, 1992
|
||||
6.000 · Vyacheslav Sorokin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) S.Anap | 1:0 | Druzhb (5.) | ||
Wed
May 27, 1992
|
||||
3.500 · Aleksey Spirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Lada | 0:0 | T.Ryaz (2.) | ||
Wed
May 27, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · Sergey Lapochkin Sr. |
(14.) Uralan | 2:2 | Dinamo (2.) | ||
Wed
May 27, 1992
|
||||
3.500 · Garyafi Zhafyarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 33' | |||
90' | ||||
(1.) KamAZ | 3:0 | Dinamo (17.) | ||
Wed
May 27, 1992
|
||||
7.500 · Nikolay Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) APK Az | 2:0 | Dinamo (16.) | ||
Wed
May 27, 1992
|
||||
2.000 · Oleg Kulakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Torped | 2:0 | TMiass (5.) | ||
Wed
May 27, 1992
|
||||
1.800 · Sergey Kadykov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Metall | 5:1 | Terek (13.) | ||
Wed
May 27, 1992
|
||||
5.000 · Vasiliy Shipko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 70' | |||
75' | 4:1 | |||
88' | 5:1 | |||
(15.) Sakhal | 1:1 | Chkalo (6.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
(2.) Lokomo | 2:2 | Seleng (13.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 1992
|
||||
5.000 · Vladimir Yakunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
(8.) Tomsk | 3:1 | Kuzbas (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 1992
|
||||
3.000 · Igor Siner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
89' | ||||
89' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
(3.) Luch | 0:1 | Irtysh (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 1992
|
||||
3.500 · Viktor Shmorgun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
(9.) Amur B | 2:0 | DinYak (12.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 1992
|
||||
4.500 · Aleksandr Launets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) MetNkz | 1:0 | Metall (16.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · Vladimir Trukhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Amur K | 1:0 | SKA Kh (7.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 1992
|
||||
700 · Anatoliy Beznyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) FK DB | 1:0 | Zvezda (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · Shamil Sayfutdinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 1992
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhemchuzhina | 6 | 12 | 11:1 | |
2 | Tsement Nv. | 7 | 6 | 10:4 | |
3 | Met. Lipetsk | 7 | 6 | 10:4 | |
4 | D. Vologda | 6 | 5 | 9:3 | |
5 | Torpedo Vlad. | 7 | 4 | 8:6 | |
6 | Torpedo Taganr. | 7 | 1 | 8:6 | |
7 | Druzhba Maikop | 7 | 1 | 7:7 | |
8 | APK Azov | 7 | -1 | 7:7 | |
9 | Nart Cherkessk | 7 | -3 | 7:7 | |
10 | Tekstilshchik | 6 | 3 | 6:6 | |
11 | Spartak Nalchik | 6 | -1 | 6:6 | |
12 | Asmaral Kislovod | 7 | -2 | 6:8 | |
13 | Trion-Volga Tver | 7 | -5 | 6:8 | |
14 | Uralan | 7 | -3 | 5:9 | |
15 | Terek Grozny | 6 | -4 | 4:8 | |
16 | Dinamo-Prometey | 7 | -5 | 4:10 | |
17 | Spartak Anapa | 6 | -6 | 3:9 | |
18 | Salyut Belgorod | 7 | -8 | 3:11 |
Table 1.Division 1992
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KamAZ | 7 | 14 | 12:2 | |
2 | Sokol | 7 | 8 | 10:4 | |
3 | Torpedo Ryazan | 7 | 5 | 10:4 | |
4 | Zvezda Perm | 6 | 3 | 9:3 | |
5 | Torpedo Miass | 7 | 0 | 8:6 | |
6 | Zenit Chelyab. | 7 | 3 | 7:7 | |
7 | Uralets Nizhniy | 6 | 1 | 7:5 | |
8 | Rubin Kazan | 7 | 0 | 7:7 | |
9 | Magnitogorsk | 7 | 0 | 7:7 | |
10 | Lada Togliatti | 7 | -2 | 7:7 | |
11 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 6 | 3 | 6:6 | |
12 | Atommash Volg. | 6 | -5 | 6:6 | |
13 | Zenit Izhevsk | 6 | -3 | 5:7 | |
14 | Druzhba Y-O | 6 | -2 | 4:8 | |
15 | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 6 | -4 | 4:8 | |
16 | Gastello Ufa | 7 | -8 | 4:10 | |
17 | Svetotekhnika | 7 | -7 | 3:11 | |
18 | Dinamo Kirov | 6 | -6 | 2:10 |
Table 1.Division 1992
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | L. Chita | 7 | 6 | 10:4 | |
2 | Irtysh Omsk | 7 | 5 | 10:4 | |
3 | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 7 | 6 | 9:5 | |
4 | Luch Vladivostok | 7 | 4 | 9:5 | |
5 | Tom Tomsk | 7 | 2 | 8:6 | |
6 | Amur | 7 | -1 | 8:6 | |
7 | Chkalovets-FKMS | 7 | 3 | 7:7 | |
8 | Met.Novokuznetsk | 6 | 3 | 7:5 | |
9 | Dinamo Barnaul | 6 | 2 | 7:5 | |
10 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 7 | -3 | 7:7 | |
11 | SKA Khabarovsk | 7 | 0 | 6:8 | |
12 | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 6 | -3 | 5:7 | |
13 | Amur Komsomolsk | 7 | -4 | 5:9 | |
14 | Dinamo Yakutsk | 6 | -3 | 4:8 | |
15 | Sakhalin | 7 | -8 | 4:10 | |
16 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 7 | -9 | 2:12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...