1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 11 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SKA Kh | 2:0 | Kuban (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
2.040 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
49' | ||||
81' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Veles | 1:1 | KamAZ (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
223 · Anatoliy Zhabchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
42' | ||||
52' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Krasn2 | 0:0 | NKN (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.903 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Shinni | 1:0 | Rubin (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.300 · Kirill Silantjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Akron | 1:1 | Ufa (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
346 · Aleksey Lapatukhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Tula | 2:0 | VU (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.712 · Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
86' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Balt. | 3:2 | Enisey (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
8.857 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 67' | |||
3:2 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Volgar | 0:0 | Alania (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.099 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Din.M. | 0:0 | Rodina (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.700 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alania Vl. | 11 | 8 | 22 | |
2 | Baltika | 11 | 7 | 22 | |
3 | Arsenal Tula | 11 | 7 | 19 | |
4 | Rubin Kazan | 11 | 6 | 19 | |
5 | KamAZ | 11 | 6 | 19 | |
6 | Dinamo Makhach. | 11 | 3 | 18 | |
7 | Enisey | 11 | 1 | 17 | |
8 | SKA Khabarovsk | 11 | 4 | 16 | |
9 | Volgar | 11 | 1 | 16 | |
10 | Neftekhimik | 11 | 2 | 15 | |
11 | Shinnik | 11 | 1 | 15 | |
12 | Ufa | 11 | -5 | 13 | |
13 | Kuban | 11 | -4 | 11 | |
14 | Krasnodar 2 | 11 | -4 | 11 | |
15 | Veles Moscow | 11 | -5 | 10 | |
16 | Rodina Moscow | 11 | -5 | 8 | |
17 | Akron Togliatti | 11 | -10 | 8 | |
18 | Volga Uljanovsk | 11 | -13 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...